• Ligaspielplan


    Es gibt keine Inhalte in diesem Bereich

  • Ligaspielplan: Superliga Damen

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 H
     NGUYEN M.
     598 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     LANGBAUER C.
     560 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3422
    :
    3205
    1 H
     PIVKOVA K.
     593 
     Sport Klub GÖC-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     ZIMMERMANN R.
     623 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    3269
    :
    3336
    BR
    1 H
     VALIGUROVA K.
     602 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-DKV Schlaining
     MARTH T.
     559 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3214
    :
    3244
    1 H
     KLEBER E.
     576 
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-KSV Wien
     PETROV V.
     540 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    3199
    :
    3096
    1 H
     BABICKA R.
     591 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-BBSV Wien
     VSETECKA L.
     611 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    3312
    :
    3455

    2 H
     NGUYEN M.
     597 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BABICKA R.
     635 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3321
    :
    3434
    2 H
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     607 
     BBSV Wien-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     TORREMANTE C.
     565 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3344
    :
    3116
    2 H
     STEINER K.
     565 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-DKV Schlaining
     NEMES I.
     589 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    19.0
    :
    5.0
    3250
    :
    3094
    2 H
     PROCHAZKOVA P.
     570 
     KSV Wien-Sport Klub GÖC
     PIVKOVA K.
     581 
     2:0 
     5.5:2.5 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3353
    :
    3286
    MR
    2 H
     BÜRGER G.
     601 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     VALIGUROVA K.
     580 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    18.5
    :
    5.5
    3348
    :
    3199

    3 H
     PIVKOVA K.
     597 
     Sport Klub GÖC-BBSV Wien
     VSETECKA L.
     587 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    8.5
    :
    15.5
    BR
    3337
    :
    3332
    3 H
     NEUBAUER N.
     566 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-KSV Wien
     ERTL M.
     612 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.5
    :
    15.5
    3241
    :
    3344
    3 H
     SEYBOLD S.
     576 
     DKV Schlaining-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     BÜRGER G.
     579 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3256
    :
    3196
    3 H
     BABICKA R.
     608 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     JANDA K.
     556 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    19.0
    :
    5.0
    3385
    :
    3173
    3 H
     KLEBER E.
     573 
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-SK FWT-Composites NK
     SAJKO E.
     572 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3149
    :
    3158

    4 H
     PETROV V.
     600 
     KSV Wien-DKV Schlaining
     PETENE BRUSZT K.
     603 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3298
    :
    3403
    4 H
     STOCKER G.
     579 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-Sport Klub GÖC
     PIVKOVA K.
     568 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3386
    :
    3215
    4 H
     BARAC Z.
     615 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     BAUMGARTNER L.
     637 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3393
    :
    3249
    4 H
     PAVLIKOVA D.
     579 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     BÜRGER G.
     581 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3146
    :
    3231
    4 H
     PLAMENIG D.
     570 
     BBSV Wien-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     VALIGUROVA K.
     568 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3248
    :
    3175

    5 H
     PETENE BRUSZT K.
     541 
     DKV Schlaining-BBSV Wien
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     577 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3209
    :
    3246
    5 H
     LAIBACHER V.
     582 
     Sport Klub GÖC-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BABICKA R.
     594 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3225
    :
    3313
    5 H
     STEINER F.
     573 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-SK FWT-Composites NK
     SAJKO E.
     596 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3269
    :
    3378
    5 H
     KLEBER E.
     539 
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     JANDA K.
     566 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3106
    :
    3139
    5 H
     WRABEL K.
     581 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-KSV Wien
     PEDEVILLA M.
     549 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3238
    :
    3209

    6 H
     SAJKO E.
     614 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-DKV Schlaining
     NEMES I.
     555 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3421
    :
    3226
    6 H
     KIRCHWEGER G.
     541 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-KSV Wien
     PETROV V.
     573 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    3160
    :
    3196
    6 H
     BABICKA R.
     576 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     STEINER F.
     562 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3302
    :
    3246
    6 H
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     596 
     BBSV Wien-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     WRABEL K.
     547 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3197
    :
    3061
    6 H
     KLEBER E.
     543 
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-Sport Klub GÖC
     PIVKOVA K.
     590 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3127
    :
    3165

    7 H
     PETENE BRUSZT K.
     590 
     DKV Schlaining-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BABICKA R.
     587 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3348
    :
    3141
    7 H
     STEINER F.
     557 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     TORREMANTE C.
     577 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3236
    :
    3178
    7 H
     PETROV V.
     615 
     KSV Wien-BBSV Wien
     PLAMENIG N.
     625 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    3250
    :
    3483
    7 H
     BÜRGER G.
     596 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-SK FWT-Composites NK
     SAJKO E.
     628 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    3253
    :
    3390
    7 H
     PIVKOVA K.
     587 
     Sport Klub GÖC-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     JANDA K.
     605 
     0:2 
     3.5:4.5 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3250
    :
    3325

    8 H
     SAJKO E.
     618 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-KSV Wien
     PEDEVILLA M.
     582 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3413
    :
    3344
    8 H
     PIVKOVA K.
     584 
     Sport Klub GÖC-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     VALIGUROVA K.
     589 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3284
    :
    3266
    8 H
     TORREMANTE C.
     543 
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-DKV Schlaining
     NEMES I.
     597 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3123
    :
    3181
    8 H
     STEINER K.
     531 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-BBSV Wien
     VSETECKA L.
     602 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    3068
    :
    3210
    8 H
     BÜRGER G.
     574 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BABICKA R.
     609 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    3159
    :
    3290

    9 H
     NEMES I.
     614 
     DKV Schlaining-Sport Klub GÖC
     PIVKOVA K.
     559 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3320
    :
    3191
    9 H
     VALIGUROVA K.
     563 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     PAVLIKOVA D.
     563 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    3264
    :
    3293
    9 H
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     551 
     BBSV Wien-SK FWT-Composites NK
     SAJKO E.
     583 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3162
    :
    3238
    9 H
     PETROV V.
     562 
     KSV Wien-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BARAC Z.
     605 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3251
    :
    3270
    9 H
     BÜRGER G.
     558 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     ANNASENSL J.
     536 
     2:0 
     4.5:3.5 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3124
    :
    3095


    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 F
     VEGERBAUER M.
     608 
     DKV Schlaining-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     VALIGUROVA K.
     585 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3353
    :
    3266
    1 F
     STEINER K.
     562 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-SK FWT-Composites NK
     NGUYEN M.
     576 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    3148
    :
    3297
    1 F
     PLAMENIG N.
     578 
     BBSV Wien-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BARAC Z.
     593 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3249
    :
    3257
    1 F
     PETROV V.
     597 
     KSV Wien-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     ANNASENSL J.
     582 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3467
    :
    3271
    1 F
     ZIMMERMANN R.
     580 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-Sport Klub GÖC
     LAIBACHER V.
     551 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3204
    :
    3072

    2 F
     NEMES I.
     600 
     DKV Schlaining-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     JANDA K.
     598 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3307
    :
    3219
    2 F
     SZALANCZI K.
     582 
     Sport Klub GÖC-KSV Wien
     LAIBACHER M.
     601 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    BR
    3396
    :
    3319
    2 F
     VALIGUROVA K.
     568 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     STEINLECHNER M.
     545 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3289
    :
    3068
    2 F
     BARAC Z.
     613 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-SK FWT-Composites NK
     SAJKO E.
     629 
     2:0 
     4.5:3.5 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3406
    :
    3373
    2 F
     JOCHUM M.
     567 
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-BBSV Wien
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     599 BR
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.5
    :
    15.5
    3200
    :
    3307

    3 F
     SAJKO E.
     625 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     JOCHUM M.
     557 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    18.0
    :
    6.0
    3416
    :
    3203
    3 F
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     591 
     BBSV Wien-Sport Klub GÖC
     PIVKOVA K.
     562 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3237
    :
    3112
    3 F
     PETROV V.
     591 
     KSV Wien-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     VALIGUROVA K.
     621 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3327
    :
    3316
    3 F
     BÜRGER G.
     579 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-DKV Schlaining
     VEGERBAUER M.
     567 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3190
    :
    3079
    3 F
     LANGBAUER C.
     507 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BABICKA R.
     582 
     0:2 
     0.0:8.0 
    4.0
    :
    20.0
    2834
    :
    3199

    4 F
     PIVKOVA K.
     591 
     Sport Klub GÖC-SK FWT-Composites NK
     SAJKO E.
     605 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3376
    :
    3441
    BR
    4 F
     NEMES I.
     598 
     DKV Schlaining-KSV Wien
     PROCHAZKOVA P.
     590 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3268
    :
    3293
    4 F
     VALIGUROVA K.
     593 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-BBSV Wien
     MARTINKEVIC D.
     578 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    3284
    :
    3364
    4 F
     TORREMANTE C.
     552 
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BARAC Z.
     576 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    3131
    :
    3154
    4 F
     BÜRGER G.
     585 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     STEINER K.
     552 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3195
    :
    3165

    5 F
     SAJKO E.
     608 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     VALIGUROVA K.
     564 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    18.0
    :
    6.0
    3360
    :
    3098
    5 F
     BARAC Z.
     583 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-Sport Klub GÖC
     SZALANCZI K.
     559 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.5
    :
    9.5
    3310
    :
    3246
    5 F
     KIRCHWEGER G.
     545 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     ANNASENSL J.
     526 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3090
    :
    3064
    5 F
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     583 
     BBSV Wien-DKV Schlaining
     NEMES I.
     564 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3228
    :
    3175
    5 F
     PETROV V.
     592 
     KSV Wien-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     WRABEL K.
     631 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3390
    :
    3341

    6 F
     LAIBACHER V.
     594 
     Sport Klub GÖC-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     ANNASENSL J.
     580 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3363
    :
    3133
    6 F
     NEMES I.
     624 
     DKV Schlaining-SK FWT-Composites NK
     WENDL E.
     587 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    7.5
    :
    16.5
    3318
    :
    3437
    6 F
     NEUBAUER N.
     589 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     HAUER D.
     562 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.5
    :
    9.5
    3316
    :
    3275
    6 F
     LAIBACHER M.
     610 
     KSV Wien-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     PAVLIKOVA D.
     588 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3388
    :
    3331
    6 F
     BÜRGER G.
     555 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-BBSV Wien
     MARTINKEVIC D.
     584 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    3202
    :
    3277

    7 F
     NGUYEN M.
     592 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     BÜRGER G.
     587 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3324
    :
    3295
    7 F
     MARTINKEVIC D.
     587 
     BBSV Wien-KSV Wien
     PETROV V.
     550 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3357
    :
    3193
    7 F
     BARAC Z.
     588 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-DKV Schlaining
     VEGERBAUER M.
     583 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3253
    :
    3201
    7 F
     KIRCHWEGER G.
     562 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-Sport Klub GÖC
     PIVKOVA K.
     534 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3147
    :
    3020
    7 F
     ANNASENSL J.
     566 
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     VALIGUROVA K.
     560 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3187
    :
    3120

    8 F
     SEYBOLD S.
     575 
     DKV Schlaining-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     ZUMTOBEL U.
     562 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    3333
    :
    3104
    8 F
     VALIGUROVA K.
     607 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-Sport Klub GÖC
     SZALANCZI K.
     557 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3351
    :
    3142
    8 F
     MARTINKEVIC D.
     583 
     BBSV Wien-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     KIRCHWEGER G.
     544 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3239
    :
    3174
    8 F
     BARAC Z.
     581 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     STEINLECHNER M.
     583 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3357
    :
    3398
    8 F
     STRADNER N.
     598 
     KSV Wien-SK FWT-Composites NK
     SAJKO E.
     616 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3394
    :
    3399

    9 F
     SAJKO E.
     606 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-BBSV Wien
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     641 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    3314
    :
    3435
    9 F
     SCHÖLLBAUER B.
     580 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-KSV Wien
     DRECHSLER E.
     576 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3300
    :
    3304
    9 F
     PIVKOVA K.
     611 
     Sport Klub GÖC-DKV Schlaining
     PETENE BRUSZT K.
     589 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3359
    :
    3242
    9 F
     STEINER K.
     545 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     NEUBAUER N.
     559 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    3112
    :
    3153
    9 F
     KLEBER E.
     572 
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     BÜRGER G.
     546 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3204
    :
    3131