• Ligaspielplan


    Es gibt keine Inhalte in diesem Bereich

  • Ligaspielplan: Superliga Damen

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 H
     NEMES I.
     615 
     DKV Schlaining-SK FWT-Composites NK
     SAJKO E.
     613 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    3229
    :
    3389
    1 H
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     578 
     BBSV Wien-KSV Wien
     PETROV V.
     595 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    18.0
    :
    6.0
    3359
    :
    3213
    1 H
     KIRCHWEGER G.
     589 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     ANNASENSL J.
     591 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3295
    :
    3216
    1 H
     KRAVCOVA J.
     555 
     KSK Austria Krems-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     WRABEL K.
     573 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3059
    :
    3289
    1 H
     NAVRKALOVA R.
     613 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     NEUBAUER N.
     584 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3321
    :
    3333

    2 H
     NEUBAUER N.
     576 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     STEINER K.
     627 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3281
    :
    3336
    2 H
     TORREMANTE C.
     573 
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-DKV Schlaining
     NEMES I.
     537 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    2983
    :
    3083
    2 H
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     603 
     BBSV Wien-KSK Austria Krems
     SEBESTOVA V.
     557 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    20.0
    :
    4.0
    3423
    :
    3055
    2 H
     ERTL M.
     601 
     KSV Wien-SK FWT-Composites NK
     HORVATH S.
     596 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3411
    :
    3429
    2 H
     WRABEL K.
     580 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BARAC Z.
     566 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3291
    :
    3196

    3 H
     SAJKO E.
     601 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     TORREMANTE C.
     582 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3396
    :
    3149
    3 H
     NEMES I.
     633 BR
     DKV Schlaining-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     VALIGUROVA K.
     590 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3323
    :
    3368
    3 H
     STROMBERGER D.
     571 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     BÜRGER G.
     620 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3163
    :
    3248
    3 H
     NAVRKALOVA R.
     587 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-BBSV Wien
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     620 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3259
    :
    3410
    3 H
     KRAVCOVA J.
     571 
     KSK Austria Krems-KSV Wien
     PETROV V.
     563 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3137
    :
    3216

    4 H
     VALIGUROVA K.
     598 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-SK FWT-Composites NK
     SAJKO E.
     560 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3333
    :
    3261
    4 H
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     614 
     BBSV Wien-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     STEINER K.
     555 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3398
    :
    3155
    4 H
     KRAVCOVA J.
     574 
     KSK Austria Krems-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     NAVRKALOVA R.
     587 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    7.5
    :
    16.5
    3127
    :
    3305
    4 H
     PETROV V.
     577 
     KSV Wien-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     ANNASENSL J.
     591 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3317
    :
    3308
    4 H
     BÜRGER G.
     608 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-DKV Schlaining
     PETENE BRUSZT K.
     594 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3249
    :
    3237

    5 H
     JANDA K.
     595 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-KSK Austria Krems
     KRAVCOVA J.
     576 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3366
    :
    3142
    5 H
     NEMES I.
     593 
     DKV Schlaining-BBSV Wien
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     621 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3293
    :
    3385
    5 H
     SAJKO E.
     639 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     WRABEL K.
     610 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    3446
    :
    3488
    BR
    5 H
     TORREMANTE C.
     557 
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     VSETECKA P.
     561 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3154
    :
    3181
    5 H
     SCHWEIZER J.
     596 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-KSV Wien
     PETROV V.
     618 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3435
    :
    3437

    6 H
     SCHWEIZER J.
     608 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     JANDA K.
     572 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3345
    :
    3224
    6 H
     KRAVCOVA J.
     580 
     KSK Austria Krems-DKV Schlaining
     VEGERBAUER M.
     542 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3180
    :
    3178
    6 H
     PETROV V.
     556 
     KSV Wien-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     VALIGUROVA K.
     617 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3252
    :
    3379
    6 H
     PLAMENIG D.
     603 
     BBSV Wien-SK FWT-Composites NK
     SAJKO E.
     617 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    BR
    3503
    :
    3343
    6 H
     BÜRGER G.
     597 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     TORREMANTE C.
     553 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3246
    :
    3175

    7 H
     LENGAUER M.
     601 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-KSK Austria Krems
     KRAVCOVA J.
     539 
     2:0 
     6.5:1.5 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    3394
    :
    3085
    7 H
     VRANITZKY U.
     576 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     BAUMRUCKER M.
     586 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    6.5
    :
    17.5
    3222
    :
    3313
    7 H
     TORREMANTE C.
     548 
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-BBSV Wien
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     558 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3111
    :
    3201
    7 H
     VEGERBAUER M.
     617 
     DKV Schlaining-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BARAC Z.
     602 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    3271
    :
    3445
    MR
    7 H
     KIRCHWEGER G.
     558 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-KSV Wien
     PETROV V.
     570 
     2:0 
     6.5:1.5 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3233
    :
    3138

    8 H
     KIRCHWEGER G.
     534 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-DKV Schlaining
     NEMES I.
     588 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    7.0
    :
    17.0
    2988
    :
    3250
    8 H
     WIEDERMANNOVA D.
     602 
     BBSV Wien-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     STEINER F.
     577 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3350
    :
    3180
    8 H
     PETROV V.
     578 
     KSV Wien-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     BÜRGER G.
     625 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3244
    :
    3283
    8 H
     SEBESTOVA V.
     584 
     KSK Austria Krems-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     TORREMANTE C.
     587 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3176
    :
    3230
    8 H
     NAVRKALOVA R.
     597 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-SK FWT-Composites NK
     HORVATH S.
     590 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3354
    :
    3352

    9 H
     VALIGUROVA K.
     607 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-KSK Austria Krems
     KRAVCOVA J.
     567 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3330
    :
    3041
    9 H
     NGUYEN M.
     623 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     BUDAINE KUN A.
     593 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3487
    :
    3297
    9 H
     TORREMANTE C.
     597 BR
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BARAC Z.
     561 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3183
    :
    3181
    9 H
     NEMES I.
     602 
     DKV Schlaining-KSV Wien
     KOZAK J.
     572 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3333
    :
    3217
    9 H
     BERGER M.
     567 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-BBSV Wien
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     597 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    7.5
    :
    16.5
    3208
    :
    3344


    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 F
     VALIGUROVA K.
     565 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     NAVRKALOVA R.
     603 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    3256
    :
    3304
    1 F
     SAJKO E.
     613 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-DKV Schlaining
     NEMES I.
     610 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3348
    :
    3258
    1 F
     BÜRGER G.
     576 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-KSK Austria Krems
     KRAVCOVA J.
     512 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    19.0
    :
    5.0
    3256
    :
    2950
    1 F
     PROCHAZKOVA P.
     593 
     KSV Wien-BBSV Wien
     PLAMENIG D.
     591 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3303
    :
    3383
    1 F
     WÜSCHNER S.
     525 
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     KIRCHWEGER G.
     538 
     0:2 
     0.5:7.5 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    3082
    :
    3149

    2 F
     SAJKO E.
     639 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-KSV Wien
     PETROV V.
     601 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3413
    :
    3348
    2 F
     NAVRKALOVA R.
     609 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     ZIMMERMANN R.
     610 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3461
    :
    3353
    2 F
     LANGBAUER C.
     554 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     VALIGUROVA K.
     602 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    3223
    :
    3326
    2 F
     KRAVCOVA J.
     581 
     KSK Austria Krems-BBSV Wien
     PUMPLER D.
     558 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    3148
    :
    3251
    2 F
     NEMES I.
     625 
     DKV Schlaining-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     KLEBER E.
     585 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3292
    :
    3283

    3 F
     VILOV R.
     594 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-DKV Schlaining
     SEYBOLD S.
     580 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.5
    :
    9.5
    3397
    :
    3289
    3 F
     TORREMANTE C.
     542 
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-SK FWT-Composites NK
     SAJKO E.
     556 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3057
    :
    3189
    3 F
     PLAMENIG D.
     548 
     BBSV Wien-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     KART J.
     572 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3160
    :
    3237
    3 F
     PETROV V.
     615 
     KSV Wien-KSK Austria Krems
     KRAVCOVA J.
     582 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3387
    :
    3138
    3 F
     BÜRGER G.
     569 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     LANGBAUER C.
     537 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    3192
    :
    3046

    4 F
     SAJKO E.
     625 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     VALIGUROVA K.
     601 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3452
    :
    3284
    4 F
     NAVRKALOVA R.
     634 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-KSK Austria Krems
     KRAVCOVA J.
     564 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    20.5
    :
    3.5
    MR
    3538
    :
    3130
    4 F
     WÜSCHNER S.
     517 
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-KSV Wien
     PETROV V.
     551 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.5
    :
    15.5
    2980
    :
    3099
    4 F
     JANDA K.
     556 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-BBSV Wien
     KAUFMANN S.
     536 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3198
    :
    3093
    4 F
     PETENE BRUSZT K.
     597 
     DKV Schlaining-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     WRABEL K.
     584 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3365
    :
    3241

    5 F
     VALIGUROVA K.
     597 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     WÜSCHNER S.
     552 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    18.0
    :
    6.0
    3345
    :
    3235
    5 F
     PLAMENIG N.
     550 
     BBSV Wien-DKV Schlaining
     NEMES I.
     593 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3158
    :
    3169
    5 F
     KRAVCOVA J.
     570 
     KSK Austria Krems-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     SEBESTYEN A.
     543 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3143
    :
    3102
    5 F
     ERTL M.
     586 
     KSV Wien-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BARAC Z.
     614 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3330
    :
    3363
    5 F
     BÜRGER G.
     566 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-SK FWT-Composites NK
     LENGAUER M.
     583 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    3237
    :
    3297

    6 F
     SAJKO E.
     574 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-BBSV Wien
     PLAMENIG N.
     588 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3267
    :
    3365
    6 F
     VALIGUROVA K.
     571 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-KSV Wien
     PROCHAZKOVA P.
     554 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3211
    :
    3178
    6 F
     WÜSCHNER S.
     536 
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     ZIMMERMANN R.
     561 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    8.5
    :
    15.5
    3060
    :
    3196
    6 F
     KIRCHWEGER G.
     595 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BARAC Z.
     591 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3288
    :
    3296
    6 F
     PETENE BRUSZT K.
     603 
     DKV Schlaining-KSK Austria Krems
     SEBESTOVA V.
     544 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3288
    :
    3041

    7 F
     BARAC Z.
     606 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-DKV Schlaining
     NEMES I.
     581 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3330
    :
    3242
    7 F
     VSETECKA L.
     547 
     BBSV Wien-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     TORREMANTE C.
     554 
     2:0 
     5.5:2.5 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3085
    :
    3048
    7 F
     KRAVCOVA J.
     564 
     KSK Austria Krems-SK FWT-Composites NK
     SAJKO E.
     621 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3145
    :
    3330
    7 F
     PROCHAZKOVA P.
     592 
     KSV Wien-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     STEINER K.
     571 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3357
    :
    3248
    7 F
     BÜRGER G.
     581 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     VALIGUROVA K.
     555 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3230
    :
    3155

    8 F
     SAJKO E.
     632 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BARAC Z.
     583 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3376
    :
    3264
    8 F
     NEUBAUER N.
     591 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-BBSV Wien
     PLAMENIG N.
     591 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    3273
    :
    3428
    8 F
     ANNASENSL J.
     569 
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-KSK Austria Krems
     KRAVCOVA J.
     528 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3160
    :
    2953
    8 F
     WRABEL K.
     563 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-KSV Wien
     PETROV V.
     595 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3243
    :
    3264
    8 F
     NEMES I.
     643 BR
     DKV Schlaining-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     KIRCHWEGER G.
     572 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3219
    :
    3112

    9 F
     BARAC Z.
     617 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     ANNASENSL J.
     586 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.5
    :
    9.5
    3414
    :
    3269
    9 F
     JANDA K.
     571 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-SK FWT-Composites NK
     LENGAUER M.
     571 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    7.0
    :
    17.0
    3116
    :
    3262
    9 F
     SEBESTOVA V.
     577 
     KSK Austria Krems-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     VALIGUROVA K.
     565 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3133
    :
    3278
    9 F
     PLAMENIG N.
     574 
     BBSV Wien-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     WRABEL K.
     571 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3296
    :
    3183
    9 F
     KOZAK J.
     609 
     KSV Wien-DKV Schlaining
     MARTH T.
     583 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3380
    :
    3287