• Ligaspielplan


    Es gibt keine Inhalte in diesem Bereich

  • Ligaspielplan: Superliga Damen

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 H
     NGUYEN M.
     598 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     LANGBAUER C.
     560 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3422
    :
    3205
    1 H
     PIVKOVA K.
     593 
     Sport Klub GÖC-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     ZIMMERMANN R.
     623 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    3269
    :
    3336
    BR
    1 H
     VALIGUROVA K.
     602 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-DKV Schlaining
     MARTH T.
     559 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3214
    :
    3244
    1 H
     KLEBER E.
     576 
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-KSV Wien
     PETROV V.
     540 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    3199
    :
    3096
    1 H
     BABICKA R.
     591 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-BBSV Wien
     VSETECKA L.
     611 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    3312
    :
    3455

    2 H
     NGUYEN M.
     597 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BABICKA R.
     635 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3321
    :
    3434
    2 H
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     607 
     BBSV Wien-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     TORREMANTE C.
     565 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3344
    :
    3116
    2 H
     STEINER K.
     565 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-DKV Schlaining
     NEMES I.
     589 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    19.0
    :
    5.0
    3250
    :
    3094
    2 H
     PROCHAZKOVA P.
     570 
     KSV Wien-Sport Klub GÖC
     PIVKOVA K.
     581 
     2:0 
     5.5:2.5 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3353
    :
    3286
    MR
    2 H
     BÜRGER G.
     601 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     VALIGUROVA K.
     580 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    18.5
    :
    5.5
    3348
    :
    3199

    3 H
     PIVKOVA K.
     597 
     Sport Klub GÖC-BBSV Wien
     VSETECKA L.
     587 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    8.5
    :
    15.5
    BR
    3337
    :
    3332
    3 H
     NEUBAUER N.
     566 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-KSV Wien
     ERTL M.
     612 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.5
    :
    15.5
    3241
    :
    3344
    3 H
     SEYBOLD S.
     576 
     DKV Schlaining-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     BÜRGER G.
     579 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3256
    :
    3196
    3 H
     BABICKA R.
     608 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     JANDA K.
     556 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    19.0
    :
    5.0
    3385
    :
    3173
    3 H
     KLEBER E.
     573 
     SKC EHG Dornbirn-SK FWT-Composites NK
     SAJKO E.
     572 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3149
    :
    3158

    4 H
     PETROV V.
     600 
     KSV Wien-DKV Schlaining
     PETENE BRUSZT K.
     603 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3298
    :
    3403
    4 H
     STOCKER G.
     579 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-Sport Klub GÖC
     PIVKOVA K.
     568 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3386
    :
    3215
    4 H
     BARAC Z.
     615 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-SKC EHG Dornbirn
     BAUMGARTNER L.
     637 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3393
    :
    3249
    4 H
     PAVLIKOVA D.
     579 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     BÜRGER G.
     581 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3146
    :
    3231
    4 H
     PLAMENIG D.
     570 
     BBSV Wien-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     VALIGUROVA K.
     568 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3248
    :
    3175

    5 H
     
     
     SKC EHG Dornbirn - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     SA 
     20.10.2018, 15:30, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt 
    5 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     SA 
     20.10.2018, 12:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    5 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     SA 
     20.10.2018, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    5 H
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - BBSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     20.10.2018, 12:00, GH Marth 
    5 H
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - KSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     20.10.2018, 16:00, Schneegattern 

    6 H
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - KSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     27.10.2018, 11:30, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
    6 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     SA 
     27.10.2018, 11:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    6 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - DKV Schlaining 
     
     SA 
     27.10.2018, 11:00, ASKÖ SKZ 
    6 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     SA 
     27.10.2018, 15:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    6 H
     
     
     SKC EHG Dornbirn - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     SA 
     27.10.2018, 15:30, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt 

    7 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     SO 
     04.11.2018, 12:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    7 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - SKC EHG Dornbirn 
     
     SA 
     03.11.2018, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    7 H
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     SA 
     03.11.2018, 12:00, GH Marth 
    7 H
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     SA 
     03.11.2018, 16:00, Schneegattern 
    7 H
     
     
     KSV Wien - BBSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     03.11.2018, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 

    8 H
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - BBSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     10.11.2018, 17:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
    8 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - KSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     10.11.2018, 11:00, ASKÖ SKZ 
    8 H
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     SA 
     10.11.2018, 16:00, Schneegattern 
    8 H
     
     
     SKC EHG Dornbirn - DKV Schlaining 
     
     SA 
     10.11.2018, 15:30, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt 
    8 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     SA 
     10.11.2018, 12:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 

    9 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     SA 
     17.11.2018, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    9 H
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     SA 
     17.11.2018, 12:00, GH Marth 
    9 H
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - SKC EHG Dornbirn 
     
     SA 
     17.11.2018, 16:00, Schneegattern 
    9 H
     
     
     KSV Wien - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     SA 
     17.11.2018, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    9 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     SA 
     17.11.2018, 11:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 F
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     SA 
     12.01.2019, 17:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
    1 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     SA 
     12.01.2019, 11:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    1 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - SKC EHG Dornbirn 
     
     SA 
     12.01.2019, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    1 F
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     SA 
     12.01.2019, 16:00, Schneegattern 
    1 F
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     SA 
     12.01.2019, 12:00, GH Marth 

    2 F
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     SA 
     19.01.2019, 12:00, GH Marth 
    2 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     SA 
     19.01.2019, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    2 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - KSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     19.01.2019, 12:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    2 F
     
     
     SKC EHG Dornbirn - BBSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     19.01.2019, 15:30, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt 
    2 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     SA 
     19.01.2019, 15:30, VSE Sportplatz 

    3 F
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     SA 
     09.02.2019, 17:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
    3 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - SKC EHG Dornbirn 
     
     SA 
     02.02.2019, 11:00, ASKÖ SKZ 
    3 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     SA 
     02.02.2019, 11:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    3 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     SA 
     02.02.2019, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    3 F
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - DKV Schlaining 
     
     SA 
     02.02.2019, 16:00, Schneegattern 

    4 F
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     SA 
     23.02.2019, 16:00, Schneegattern 
    4 F
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - KSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     23.02.2019, 12:00, GH Marth 
    4 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - BBSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     23.02.2019, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    4 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     SA 
     23.02.2019, 12:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    4 F
     
     
     SKC EHG Dornbirn - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     SA 
     23.02.2019, 15:30, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt 

    5 F
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - SKC EHG Dornbirn 
     
     SA 
     02.03.2019, 17:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
    5 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     SA 
     02.03.2019, 15:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    5 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     SA 
     02.03.2019, 11:00, ASKÖ SKZ 
    5 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - DKV Schlaining 
     
     SA 
     02.03.2019, 11:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    5 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     SA 
     02.03.2019, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 

    6 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     SA 
     09.03.2019, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    6 F
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - BBSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     09.03.2019, 16:00, Schneegattern 
    6 F
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     SA 
     09.03.2019, 12:00, GH Marth 
    6 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     SA 
     09.03.2019, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    6 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - SKC EHG Dornbirn 
     
     SA 
     09.03.2019, 12:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 

    7 F
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     SA 
     16.03.2019, 17:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
    7 F
     
     
     SKC EHG Dornbirn - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     SA 
     16.03.2019, 15:30, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt 
    7 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - DKV Schlaining 
     
     SA 
     16.03.2019, 15:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    7 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     SA 
     16.03.2019, 11:00, ASKÖ SKZ 
    7 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - KSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     16.03.2019, 11:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 

    8 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     SA 
     23.03.2019, 11:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    8 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     SA 
     23.03.2019, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    8 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     SA 
     23.03.2019, 15:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    8 F
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - SKC EHG Dornbirn 
     
     SA 
     23.03.2019, 12:00, GH Marth 
    8 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     SA 
     23.03.2019, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 

    9 F
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     SA 
     06.04.2019, 12:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
    9 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - DKV Schlaining 
     
     SA 
     06.04.2019, 12:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    9 F
     
     
     SKC EHG Dornbirn - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     SA 
     06.04.2019, 12:00, Güterbahnhof Wolfurt 
    9 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - KSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     06.04.2019, 12:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    9 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - BBSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     06.04.2019, 12:00, ASKÖ SKZ