• Ligaspielplan


    Es gibt keine Inhalte in diesem Bereich

  • Ligaspielplan: Superliga Damen

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 H
     NEMES I.
     606 
     DKV Schlaining-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     VSETECKA P.
     555 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    18.5
    :
    5.5
    3207
    :
    3020
    1 H
     BÜRGER G.
     579 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-Sport Klub GÖC
     STEINER K.
     536 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3291
    :
    3034
    1 H
     ADAMEK C.
     552 
     KSK Austria Krems-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     JANDA K.
     551 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3219
    :
    3112
    1 H
     PETROV V.
     593 
     KSV Wien-SK FWT-Composites NK
     SAJKO E.
     613 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3387
    :
    3374
    1 H
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     602 
     BBSV Wien-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     NECKHAM J.
     575 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3282
    :
    3201

    2 H
     SAJKO E.
     595 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-Sport Klub GÖC
     STEINER K.
     578 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3367
    :
    3183
    2 H
     OROS M.
     584 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-KSV Wien
     PETROV V.
     588 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3228
    :
    3213
    2 H
     JANDA K.
     559 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-DKV Schlaining
     NEMES I.
     590 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    7.0
    :
    17.0
    3108
    :
    3262
    2 H
     NECKHAM J.
     590 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     ZIMMERMANN R.
     583 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3375
    :
    3390
    2 H
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     600 
     BBSV Wien-KSK Austria Krems
     SIMKOVA J.
     574 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.5
    :
    6.5
    3365
    :
    3038

    3 H
     LAIBACHER V.
     578 
     Sport Klub GÖC-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     OROS M.
     588 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3297
    :
    3145
    3 H
     VEGERBAUER M.
     547 
     DKV Schlaining-BBSV Wien
     MARTINKEVIC D.
     559 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3118
    :
    3195
    3 H
     SIMKOVA J.
     596 
     KSK Austria Krems-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     HAUER D.
     559 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    7.5
    :
    16.5
    3161
    :
    3281
    3 H
     PETROV V.
     579 
     KSV Wien-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     LANGBAUER C.
     549 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3307
    :
    3143
    3 H
     BAUMRUCKER M.
     575 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-SK FWT-Composites NK
     SAJKO E.
     583 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3282
    :
    3306

    4 H
     RIRSCH M.
     564 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     ZIMMERMANN R.
     629 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    6.5
    :
    17.5
    3096
    :
    3321
    4 H
     BARAC Z.
     609 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-SK FWT-Composites NK
     SAJKO E.
     652 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    3373
    :
    3492
    4 H
     KIRCHWEGER G.
     569 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-Sport Klub GÖC
     PIVKOVA K.
     570 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3255
    :
    3211
    4 H
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     606 
     BBSV Wien-KSV Wien
     PETROV V.
     554 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3383
    :
    3157
    4 H
     SIMKOVA J.
     602 
     KSK Austria Krems-DKV Schlaining
     SEYBOLD S.
     621 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    7.5
    :
    16.5
    3136
    :
    3332

    5 H
     SAJKO E.
     598 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     OROS M.
     549 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.5
    :
    6.5
    3397
    :
    3068
    5 H
     PIVKOVA K.
     584 
     Sport Klub GÖC-BBSV Wien
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     604 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    3186
    :
    3362
    5 H
     NEMES I.
     576 
     DKV Schlaining-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     NECKHAM J.
     561 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    3106
    :
    3183
    5 H
     ERTL M.
     605 
     KSV Wien-KSK Austria Krems
     ASCHAUER T.
     584 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3402
    :
    3187
    5 H
     BÜRGER G.
     612 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     JANDA K.
     543 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3349
    :
    3078

    6 H
     LANGBAUER C.
     565 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-SK FWT-Composites NK
     HORVATH S.
     574 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    6.5
    :
    17.5
    3082
    :
    3295
    6 H
     NECKHAM J.
     590 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     VRANITZKY U.
     562 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3277
    :
    3257
    6 H
     NEMES I.
     576 
     DKV Schlaining-KSV Wien
     ERTL M.
     547 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3188
    :
    3170
    6 H
     MARTINKEVIC D.
     617 
     BBSV Wien-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     BÜRGER G.
     592 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3334
    :
    3231
    6 H
     ASCHAUER T.
     582 
     KSK Austria Krems-Sport Klub GÖC
     PIVKOVA K.
     573 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3174
    :
    3296

    7 H
     SAJKO E.
     650 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-BBSV Wien
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     606 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3406
    :
    3321
    7 H
     PIVKOVA K.
     569 
     Sport Klub GÖC-DKV Schlaining
     NEMES I.
     604 
     2:0 
     6.5:1.5 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3242
    :
    3230
    7 H
     VSETECKA P.
     559 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     STROMBERGER D.
     619 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3230
    :
    3328
    7 H
     PETROV V.
     629 
     KSV Wien-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     FUTSCHEK C.
     576 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3415
    :
    3290
    7 H
     BÜRGER G.
     595 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-KSK Austria Krems
     MANDL M.
     528 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3213
    :
    2983

    8 H
     BARAC Z.
     569 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln
     LANGBAUER C.
     601 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3326
    :
    3314
    8 H
     SEYBOLD S.
     546 
     DKV Schlaining-ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern
     BÜRGER G.
     561 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    3127
    :
    3200
    8 H
     MARTINKEVIC D.
     587 
     BBSV Wien-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     OROS M.
     575 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    18.5
    :
    5.5
    3370
    :
    3080
    8 H
     ASCHAUER T.
     556 
     KSK Austria Krems-SK FWT-Composites NK
     STEINER F.
     593 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    7.5
    :
    16.5
    3093
    :
    3329
    8 H
     LAIBACHER M.
     565 
     KSV Wien-Sport Klub GÖC
     SZALANCZI K.
     585 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3284
    :
    3208

    9 H
     SAJKO E.
     628 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-DKV Schlaining
     NEMES I.
     582 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    3420
    :
    3237
    9 H
     SZALANCZI K.
     572 
     Sport Klub GÖC-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     HAUER D.
     588 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    7.5
    :
    16.5
    3147
    :
    3291
    9 H
     VILOV R.
     542 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-KSK Austria Krems
     WENCZLER M.
     530 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3139
    :
    2967
    9 H
     WERFER V.
     591 
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-BBSV Wien
     WIEDERMANNOVA H.
     608 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    7.5
    :
    16.5
    3244
    :
    3353
    9 H
     BÜRGER G.
     574 
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern-KSV Wien
     PETROV V.
     554 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3181
    :
    3221


    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     11.01.2020, 14:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    1 F
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     11.01.2020, 17:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
    1 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     11.01.2020, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    1 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     11.01.2020, 11:00, ASKÖ SKZ 
    1 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     Sa 
     11.01.2020, 13:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 

    2 F
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     18.01.2020, 16:00, Schneegattern 
    2 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     18.01.2020, 13:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    2 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     18.01.2020, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    2 F
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     18.01.2020, 12:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
    2 F
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     18.01.2020, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 

    3 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     01.02.2020, 14:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    3 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     01.02.2020, 11:30, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    3 F
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     01.02.2020, 17:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
    3 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     01.02.2020, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    3 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     Sa 
     01.02.2020, 11:00, ASKÖ SKZ 

    4 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     22.02.2020, 11:00, ASKÖ SKZ 
    4 F
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     22.02.2020, 16:00, Schneegattern 
    4 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     22.02.2020, 13:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    4 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     22.02.2020, 11:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    4 F
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     22.02.2020, 12:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 

    5 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     29.02.2020, 14:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    5 F
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     29.02.2020, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 
    5 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     29.02.2020, 11:30, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    5 F
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     Sa 
     29.02.2020, 17:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
    5 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     29.02.2020, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 

    6 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     07.03.2020, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    6 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     07.03.2020, 11:00, ASKÖ SKZ 
    6 F
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     07.03.2020, 16:00, Schneegattern 
    6 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     07.03.2020, 13:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    6 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     07.03.2020, 11:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 

    7 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 14:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    7 F
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 12:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
    7 F
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 
    7 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 11:30, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    7 F
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 17:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 

    8 F
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 17:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
    8 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    8 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 11:00, ASKÖ SKZ 
    8 F
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 16:00, Schneegattern 
    8 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 13:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 

    9 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 12:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    9 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    9 F
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 12:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
    9 F
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 12:00, Krems Pulverturm 
    9 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 12:00, Klub OES Wien Nord