• Ligaspielplan


    Es gibt keine Inhalte in diesem Bereich

  • Ligaspielplan: Superliga Damen

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     07.09.2019, 11:30, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    1 H
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     07.09.2019, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 
    1 H
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     07.09.2019, 12:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
    1 H
     
     
     KSV Wien - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     07.09.2019, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    1 H
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     07.09.2019, 16:00, Schneegattern 

    2 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     Sa 
     14.09.2019, 14:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    2 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     14.09.2019, 11:00, ASKÖ SKZ 
    2 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     14.09.2019, 13:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    2 H
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     14.09.2019, 17:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
    2 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     14.09.2019, 11:30, Klub OES Wien Nord 

    3 H
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     28.09.2019, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 
    3 H
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     28.09.2019, 12:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
    3 H
     
     
     KSV Wien - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     28.09.2019, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    3 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     28.09.2019, 13:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    3 H
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     28.09.2019, 16:00, Schneegattern 

    4 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     12.10.2019, 14:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    4 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     Sa 
     12.10.2019, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    4 H
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     12.10.2019, 17:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
    4 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     12.10.2019, 11:30, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    4 H
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     12.10.2019, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 

    5 H
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     19.10.2019, 12:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
    5 H
     
     
     KSV Wien - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     19.10.2019, 11:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    5 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     19.10.2019, 12:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    5 H
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     19.10.2019, 16:00, Schneegattern 
    5 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     19.10.2019, 11:00, ASKÖ SKZ 

    6 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     26.10.2019, 14:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    6 H
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     26.10.2019, 12:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
    6 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     Sa 
     26.10.2019, 11:30, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    6 H
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     26.10.2019, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 
    6 H
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     26.10.2019, 12:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 

    7 H
     
     
     KSV Wien - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     02.11.2019, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    7 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     02.11.2019, 13:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    7 H
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     02.11.2019, 16:00, Schneegattern 
    7 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     02.11.2019, 11:00, ASKÖ SKZ 
    7 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     02.11.2019, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 

    8 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     09.11.2019, 14:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    8 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     09.11.2019, 11:30, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    8 H
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     09.11.2019, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 
    8 H
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     Sa 
     09.11.2019, 12:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
    8 H
     
     
     KSV Wien - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     09.11.2019, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 

    9 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     16.11.2019, 13:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    9 H
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     16.11.2019, 16:00, Schneegattern 
    9 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     16.11.2019, 11:00, ASKÖ SKZ 
    9 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     16.11.2019, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    9 H
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     16.11.2019, 17:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     11.01.2020, 14:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    1 F
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     11.01.2020, 17:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
    1 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     11.01.2020, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    1 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     11.01.2020, 11:00, ASKÖ SKZ 
    1 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     Sa 
     11.01.2020, 13:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 

    2 F
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     18.01.2020, 16:00, Schneegattern 
    2 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     18.01.2020, 13:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    2 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     18.01.2020, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    2 F
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     18.01.2020, 12:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
    2 F
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     18.01.2020, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 

    3 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     01.02.2020, 14:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    3 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     01.02.2020, 11:30, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    3 F
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     01.02.2020, 17:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
    3 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     01.02.2020, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    3 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     Sa 
     01.02.2020, 11:00, ASKÖ SKZ 

    4 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     22.02.2020, 11:00, ASKÖ SKZ 
    4 F
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     22.02.2020, 16:00, Schneegattern 
    4 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     22.02.2020, 13:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    4 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     22.02.2020, 11:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    4 F
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     22.02.2020, 12:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 

    5 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     29.02.2020, 14:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    5 F
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     29.02.2020, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 
    5 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     29.02.2020, 11:30, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    5 F
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     Sa 
     29.02.2020, 17:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
    5 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     29.02.2020, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 

    6 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     07.03.2020, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    6 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     07.03.2020, 11:00, ASKÖ SKZ 
    6 F
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     07.03.2020, 16:00, Schneegattern 
    6 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     07.03.2020, 13:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    6 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     07.03.2020, 11:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 

    7 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 14:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    7 F
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 12:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
    7 F
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 
    7 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 11:30, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    7 F
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 17:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 

    8 F
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 17:00, LKSZ Steyr-Münichholz 
    8 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    8 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 11:00, ASKÖ SKZ 
    8 F
     
     
     ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 16:00, Schneegattern 
    8 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 13:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 

    9 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 12:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    9 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    9 F
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 12:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
    9 F
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 12:00, Krems Pulverturm 
    9 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 12:00, Klub OES Wien Nord