• Ligaspielplan


    Es gibt keine Inhalte in diesem Bereich

  • Ligaspielplan: Superliga Damen

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     12.09.2020, 11:30, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    1 H
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     12.09.2020, 16:00, LKSZ Steyr-M?¼nichholz 
    1 H
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     12.09.2020, 12:00, ?–SKB BLZ Ritzing 
    1 H
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     12.09.2020, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 
    1 H
     
     
     spielfrei-BSV Voith St. Pölten 
       
    2 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     19.09.2020, 13:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    2 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     19.09.2020, 14:15, VSE Sportplatz 
    2 H
     
     
     KSV Wien - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     19.09.2020, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    2 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     19.09.2020, 11:30, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    2 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-spielfrei 
       
    3 H
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     27.09.2020, 12:00, LKSZ Steyr-M?¼nichholz 
    3 H
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     26.09.2020, 12:00, ?–SKB BLZ Ritzing 
    3 H
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     26.09.2020, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 
    3 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     26.09.2020, 11:00, ASK?– SKZ 
    3 H
     
     
     spielfrei-KSV Wien 
       
    4 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     10.10.2020, 13:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    4 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     10.10.2020, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    4 H
     
     
     KSV Wien - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     10.10.2020, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    4 H
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     10.10.2020, 13:00, LKSZ Steyr-M?¼nichholz 
    4 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien-spielfrei 
       
    5 H
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     17.10.2020, 12:00, ?–SKB BLZ Ritzing 
    5 H
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     17.10.2020, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 
    5 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     17.10.2020, 11:00, ASK?– SKZ 
    5 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     17.10.2020, 14:15, VSE Sportplatz 
    5 H
     
     
     spielfrei-ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
       
    6 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     31.10.2020, 13:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    6 H
     
     
     KSV Wien - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     31.10.2020, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    6 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     31.10.2020, 11:30, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    6 H
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     31.10.2020, 16:00, LKSZ Steyr-M?¼nichholz 
    6 H
     
     
     DKV Schlaining-spielfrei 
       
    7 H
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     28.11.2020, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 
    7 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     28.11.2020, 11:00, ASK?– SKZ 
    7 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     28.11.2020, 14:15, VSE Sportplatz 
    7 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     28.11.2020, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    7 H
     
     
     spielfrei-Sport Klub GÖC 
       
    8 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     05.12.2020, 12:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    8 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     05.12.2020, 11:30, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    8 H
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     05.12.2020, 13:00, LKSZ Steyr-M?¼nichholz 
    8 H
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     05.12.2020, 12:00, ?–SKB BLZ Ritzing 
    8 H
     
     
     spielfrei-KSK Austria Krems 
       
    9 H
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     12.12.2020, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 
    9 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     12.12.2020, 14:15, VSE Sportplatz 
    9 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     12.12.2020, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    9 H
     
     
     KSV Wien - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     12.12.2020, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    9 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK-spielfrei 
       

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     23.01.2021, 13:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    1 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     23.01.2021, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    1 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     23.01.2021, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    1 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     23.01.2021, 11:00, ASK?– SKZ 
    1 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-spielfrei 
       
    2 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     30.01.2021, 11:00, ASK?– SKZ 
    2 F
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     30.01.2021, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 
    2 F
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     30.01.2021, 12:00, ?–SKB BLZ Ritzing 
    2 F
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     30.01.2021, 16:00, LKSZ Steyr-M?¼nichholz 
    2 F
     
     
     spielfrei-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
       
    3 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     06.02.2021, 13:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    3 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     06.02.2021, 11:30, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    3 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     06.02.2021, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    3 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     06.02.2021, 14:15, VSE Sportplatz 
    3 F
     
     
     KSV Wien-spielfrei 
       
    4 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     27.02.2021, 14:15, VSE Sportplatz 
    4 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     27.02.2021, 11:00, ASK?– SKZ 
    4 F
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     27.02.2021, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 
    4 F
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     27.02.2021, 12:00, ?–SKB BLZ Ritzing 
    4 F
     
     
     spielfrei-BBSV Wien 
       
    5 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     06.03.2021, 13:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    5 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     06.03.2021, 11:30, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    5 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     06.03.2021, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    5 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     06.03.2021, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    5 F
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln-spielfrei 
       
    6 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     13.03.2021, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    6 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     13.03.2021, 14:15, VSE Sportplatz 
    6 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     13.03.2021, 11:00, ASK?– SKZ 
    6 F
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     13.03.2021, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 
    6 F
     
     
     spielfrei-DKV Schlaining 
       
    7 F
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     20.03.2021, 12:00, ?–SKB BLZ Ritzing 
    7 F
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     Sa 
     20.03.2021, 16:00, LKSZ Steyr-M?¼nichholz 
    7 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     20.03.2021, 11:30, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    7 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     20.03.2021, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    7 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC-spielfrei 
       
    8 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Sa 
     27.03.2021, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    8 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     27.03.2021, 14:30, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    8 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln 
     
     Sa 
     27.03.2021, 14:15, VSE Sportplatz 
    8 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - DKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     27.03.2021, 11:00, ASK?– SKZ 
    8 F
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems-spielfrei 
       
    9 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     Sa 
     10.04.2021, 12:00, Kurt Gamauf Bahnen 
    9 F
     
     
     DKV Schlaining - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     10.04.2021, 12:00, ?–SKB BLZ Ritzing 
    9 F
     
     
     ASKÖ STEYR Sportkegeln - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     10.04.2021, 12:00, LKSZ Steyr-M?¼nichholz 
    9 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - KSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     10.04.2021, 12:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    9 F
     
     
     spielfrei-SK FWT-Composites NK