• Ligaspielplan


    Es gibt keine Inhalte in diesem Bereich

  • Ligaspielplan: Wiener Landesliga Damen

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 H
     ROTTENSTEINER E.
     451 
     KSK Blau Gelb-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II
     RUPPITSCH F.
     496 
     0:2 
     0.0:6.0 
    2.0
    :
    14.0
    1758
    :
    1879
    1 H
     HOFMANN K.
     524 
     Polizei SV Wien-KSV Wien III
     WEISS A.
     487 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    15.0
    :
    1.0
    1938
    :
    1708
    1 H
     JANCA P.
     558 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn
     HOLZKNECHT M.
     468 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    11.0
    :
    5.0
    1921
    :
    1717
    1 H
     SCHRITTWIESER N.
     511 
     Sport Klub GÖC II-Sport Klub GÖC III
     DANEK M.
     475 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    10.0
    :
    6.0
    1925
    :
    1706
    1 H
     MÜNSTER K.
     497 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-BBSV Wien II
     HABERL P.
     571 
     0:2 
     0.0:6.0 
    1.0
    :
    15.0
    1740
    :
    2092

    2 H
     WICHER R.
     543 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II-KSV Wiener Linien
     DIRNBERGER G.
     535 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    6.0
    :
    10.0
    1906
    :
    1993
    2 H
     LOCSMANDY P.
     503 
     KSV Wien III-SPG Hernals-Schindler
     JANCA P.
     553 
     0:2 
     2.0:4.0 
    7.0
    :
    9.0
    1845
    :
    1960
    2 H
     HOLZKNECHT M.
     481 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn-KSK Blau Gelb
     HORAK R.
     510 
     0:2 
     0.0:6.0 
    7.0
    :
    9.0
    1871
    :
    1952
    2 H
     KRATSCHMER E.
     510 
     Sport Klub GÖC II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     MÜNSTER K.
     516 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    11.0
    :
    5.0
    1997
    :
    1803
    2 H
     BIRSACK E.
     531 
     BBSV Wien II-Polizei SV Wien
     HOFMANN K.
     479 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    13.5
    :
    2.5
    2038
    :
    1744

    3 H
     HEILING M.
     473 
     KSK Blau Gelb-KSV Wien III
     HIRTZI R.
     456 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    12.0
    :
    4.0
    1844
    :
    1685
    3 H
     HOFMANN K.
     533 
     Polizei SV Wien-Sport Klub GÖC II
     SCHRITTWIESER N.
     526 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    7.0
    :
    9.0
    1847
    :
    1896
    3 H
     JANCA P.
     546 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler-BBSV Wien II
     HABERL P.
     545 
     0:2 
     2.0:4.0 
    9.0
    :
    7.0
    1915
    :
    1980
    3 H
     DIRNBERGER G.
     593 
     KSV Wiener Linien-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn
     BERONJA S.
     522 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    10.0
    :
    6.0
    2063
    :
    1837
    3 H
     RUPPITSCH F.
     491 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-Sport Klub GÖC III
     MILOVANOVIC V.
     459 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    11.0
    :
    5.0
    1889
    :
    1711

    4 H
     PARGANLIJA H.
     509 
     Sport Klub GÖC II-SPG Hernals-Schindler
     DOBLER I.
     472 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    9.0
    :
    7.0
    1923
    :
    1646
    4 H
     HOLZER E.
     477 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II
     WICHER R.
     487 
     0:2 
     2.0:4.0 
    6.0
    :
    10.0
    1776
    :
    1837
    4 H
     MÜNSTER K.
     523 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-Polizei SV Wien
     HOFMANN K.
     526 
     0:2 
     2.0:4.0 
    6.5
    :
    9.5
    1948
    :
    1973
    4 H
     SCHÖLLERL K.
     490 
     KSV Wien III-KSV Wiener Linien
     ONDRAS D.
     549 
     0:2 
     0.0:6.0 
    3.0
    :
    13.0
    1880
    :
    2101
    4 H
     HABERL P.
     565 
     BBSV Wien II-KSK Blau Gelb
     SCHONER V.
     491 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    13.5
    :
    2.5
    2019
    :
    1813

    5 H
     RUPPITSCH F.
     529 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn
     HOLZKNECHT M.
     531 
     2:0 
     4.0:2.0 
    7.0
    :
    9.0
    2055
    :
    1955
    5 H
     ROTTENSTEINER E.
     486 
     KSK Blau Gelb-Sport Klub GÖC II
     KOCH E.
     460 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    10.0
    :
    6.0
    1826
    :
    1734
    5 H
     HOFMANN K.
     523 
     Polizei SV Wien-Sport Klub GÖC III
     DANEK M.
     473 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    13.0
    :
    3.0
    1963
    :
    1723
    5 H
     JANCA P.
     516 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     MÜNSTER K.
     483 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    7.0
    :
    9.0
    1745
    :
    1792
    5 H
     DIRNBERGER G.
     547 
     KSV Wiener Linien-BBSV Wien II
     HABERL P.
     560 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    6.0
    :
    10.0
    1991
    :
    2145

    6 H
     HIRTZI R.
     484 
     KSV Wien III-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II
     RUPPITSCH F.
     537 
     0:2 
     0.0:6.0 
    0.5
    :
    15.5
    1757
    :
    2003
    6 H
     MÜNSTER K.
     544 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-KSK Blau Gelb
     ROTTENSTEINER E.
     506 
     2:0 
     4.0:2.0 
    8.5
    :
    7.5
    1963
    :
    1917
    6 H
     LEITNER G.
     522 
     Polizei SV Wien-SPG Hernals-Schindler
     JANCA P.
     539 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    9.0
    :
    7.0
    1944
    :
    1853
    6 H
     PARGANLIJA H.
     454 
     Sport Klub GÖC II-KSV Wiener Linien
     DIRNBERGER G.
     511 
     0:2 
     0.0:6.0 
    4.0
    :
    12.0
    1739
    :
    1901
    6 H
     DANEK M.
     459 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn
     HOLZKNECHT M.
     488 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    4.0
    :
    12.0
    1716
    :
    1854

    7 H
     RUPPITSCH F.
     531 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II-BBSV Wien II
     HABERL Y.
     547 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    6.0
    :
    10.0
    2001
    :
    2087
    7 H
     HOLZKNECHT M.
     498 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn-KSV Wien III
     WEISS A.
     562 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    11.0
    :
    5.0
    1935
    :
    1872
    7 H
     ROTTENSTEINER E.
     473 
     KSK Blau Gelb-Polizei SV Wien
     BINDER S.
     487 
     1:1 
     3.0:3.0 
    9.0
    :
    7.0
    1809
    :
    1810
    7 H
     JANCA P.
     552 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler-Sport Klub GÖC III
     KOCH E.
     459 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    10.0
    :
    6.0
    1834
    :
    1693
    7 H
     ONDRAS D.
     570 
     KSV Wiener Linien-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     MÜNSTER K.
     530 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    12.0
    :
    4.0
    2049
    :
    1716

    8 H
     LEITNER G.
     491 
     Polizei SV Wien-KSV Wiener Linien
     DIRNBERGER G.
     515 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    6.0
    :
    10.0
    1858
    :
    1889
    8 H
     PARGANLIJA H.
     521 
     Sport Klub GÖC II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II
     RUPPITSCH F.
     492 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    13.0
    :
    3.0
    1896
    :
    1788
    8 H
     MILOVANOVIC V.
     492 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-KSV Wien III
     SCHÖLLERL K.
     511 
     2:0 
     4.0:2.0 
    8.0
    :
    8.0
    1790
    :
    1712
    8 H
     JANCA P.
     578 BR
     SPG Hernals-Schindler-KSK Blau Gelb
     ROTTENSTEINER E.
     492 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    10.0
    :
    6.0
    1893
    :
    1836
    8 H
     HABERL P.
     532 
     BBSV Wien II-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn
     BUGELMÜLLER C.
     485 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    12.0
    :
    4.0
    2000
    :
    1490

    9 H
     RUPPITSCH F.
     522 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     MÜNSTER K.
     533 
     2:0 
     4.0:2.0 
    10.5
    :
    5.5
    1959
    :
    1817
    9 H
     WEISS A.
     518 
     KSV Wien III-BBSV Wien II
     BIRSACK E.
     575 
     0:2 
     0.0:6.0 
    3.0
    :
    13.0
    1780
    :
    2134
    9 H
     BUGELMÜLLER C.
     506 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn-Sport Klub GÖC II
     TUPY A.
     544 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    5.5
    :
    10.5
    1875
    :
    1972
    9 H
     ROTTENSTEINER E.
     496 
     KSK Blau Gelb-Sport Klub GÖC III
     HOLZER E.
     454 
     2:0 
     4.0:2.0 
    10.5
    :
    5.5
    1835
    :
    1618
    9 H
     DIRNBERGER G.
     571 
     KSV Wiener Linien-SPG Hernals-Schindler
     SCHÖLL E.
     516 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    13.5
    :
    2.5
    2119
    :
    1757

    10 H
     HEILING E.
     480 
     KSK Blau Gelb-KSV Wiener Linien
     ONDRAS D.
     522 
     0:2 
     0.0:6.0 
    6.0
    :
    10.0
    1868
    :
    2003
    10 H
     HOFMANN K.
     503 
     Polizei SV Wien-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II
     RIRSCH M.
     497 
     2:0 
     4.0:2.0 
    8.5
    :
    7.5
    1938
    :
    1927
    10 H
     SCHRITTWIESER N.
     545 
     Sport Klub GÖC II-KSV Wien III
     ERTL M.
     518 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    11.5
    :
    4.5
    2002
    :
    1895
    10 H
     MILOVANOVIC V.
     486 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-BBSV Wien II
     PUMPLER D.
     547 
     0:2 
     0.0:6.0 
    5.0
    :
    11.0
    1776
    :
    2015
    10 H
     MÜNSTER K.
     545 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn
     BUGELMÜLLER C.
     486 
     2:0 
     4.0:2.0 
    9.0
    :
    7.0
    1935
    :
    1777

    11 H
     RUPPITSCH F.
     538 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II-SPG Hernals-Schindler
     JANCA P.
     573 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    7.5
    :
    8.5
    2005
    :
    2044
    11 H
     HOLZKNECHT M.
     526 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn-Polizei SV Wien
     BINDER S.
     506 
     0:2 
     0.0:6.0 
    2.0
    :
    13.0
    1716
    :
    1982
    11 H
     DIRNBERGER G.
     568 
     KSV Wiener Linien-Sport Klub GÖC III
     KOCH E.
     485 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    12.0
    :
    4.0
    2062
    :
    1822
    11 H
     WEISS A.
     498 
     KSV Wien III-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     MÜNSTER K.
     511 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    6.0
    :
    10.0
    1796
    :
    1925
    11 H
     PUMPLER D.
     526 
     BBSV Wien II-Sport Klub GÖC II
     DANEK M.
     451 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    16.0
    :
    0.0
    2030
    :
    1589


    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 F
     RUPPITSCH F.
     530 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II-KSK Blau Gelb
     HORAK R.
     474 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    11.0
    :
    5.0
    2025
    :
    1819
    1 F
     HOLZKNECHT M.
     482 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn-SPG Hernals-Schindler
     JANCA P.
     582 
     0:2 
     2.0:4.0 
    8.0
    :
    8.0
    1787
    :
    1857
    1 F
     DANEK M.
     470 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-Sport Klub GÖC II
     KLANFER P.
     548 
     0:2 
     0.0:6.0 
    0.0
    :
    16.0
    1754
    :
    2086
    1 F
     HIRTZI R.
     487 
     KSV Wien III-Polizei SV Wien
     HOFMANN K.
     508 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    6.0
    :
    10.0
    1817
    :
    1944
    1 F
     HABERL P.
     520 
     BBSV Wien II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     STÖCKL S.
     444 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    12.0
    :
    4.0
    1980
    :
    1567

    2 F
     BINDER I.
     497 
     Polizei SV Wien-BBSV Wien II
     KRONIGL E.
     500 
     0:2 
     0.0:6.0 
    7.5
    :
    8.5
    1903
    :
    1963
    2 F
     JANCA P.
     518 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler-KSV Wien III
     OBRECHT E.
     429 
     0:2 
     0.0:6.0 
    0.0
    :
    16.0
    1790
    :
    1186
    2 F
     DIRNBERGER G.
     533 
     KSV Wiener Linien-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II
     RUPPITSCH F.
     500 
     2:0 
     4.0:2.0 
    8.0
    :
    8.0
    1977
    :
    1795
    2 F
     STÖCKL S.
     518 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-Sport Klub GÖC II
     KLANFER P.
     508 
     2:0 
     4.0:2.0 
    10.0
    :
    6.0
    1941
    :
    1893
    2 F
     HEILING E.
     512 
     KSK Blau Gelb-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn
     HOLZKNECHT M.
     480 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    12.0
    :
    4.0
    1888
    :
    1774

    3 F
     BUGELMÜLLER C.
     520 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn-KSV Wiener Linien
     DIRNBERGER G.
     548 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    6.0
    :
    10.0
    1987
    :
    2016
    3 F
     DANEK M.
     489 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     MÜNSTER K.
     554 
     0:2 
     1.5:4.5 
    7.5
    :
    8.5
    1848
    :
    1906
    3 F
     PARGANLIJA H.
     520 
     Sport Klub GÖC II-Polizei SV Wien
     BINDER S.
     478 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    14.0
    :
    2.0
    2001
    :
    1817
    3 F
     KOCH G.
     552 
     BBSV Wien II-SPG Hernals-Schindler
     JANCA P.
     572 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    12.0
    :
    4.0
    2133
    :
    1800
    3 F
     SCHERMANN D.
     492 
     KSV Wien III-KSK Blau Gelb
     HORAK R.
     481 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    5.5
    :
    10.5
    1433
    :
    1822

    4 F
     VRANITZKY U.
     555 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II-Sport Klub GÖC III
     DANEK M.
     469 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    14.0
    :
    2.0
    2059
    :
    1694
    4 F
     HEILING E.
     487 
     KSK Blau Gelb-BBSV Wien II
     HABERL P.
     562 BR
     0:2 
     0.0:6.0 
    4.0
    :
    12.0
    1864
    :
    2139
    4 F
     LEITNER G.
     505 
     Polizei SV Wien-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     MÜNSTER K.
     534 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    10.0
    :
    6.0
    1905
    :
    1796
    4 F
     JANCA P.
     540 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler-Sport Klub GÖC II
     KRATSCHMER E.
     518 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    6.5
    :
    9.5
    1834
    :
    1931
    4 F
     DIRNBERGER G.
     594 
     KSV Wiener Linien-KSV Wien III
     ROZA R.
     458 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    16.0
    :
    0.0
    MR
    2185
    :
    1687

    5 F
     HOLZKNECHT M.
     504 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II
     RUPPITSCH F.
     560 
     0:2 
     0.0:6.0 
    4.5
    :
    11.5
    1884
    :
    2078
    5 F
     TUPY A.
     512 
     Sport Klub GÖC II-KSK Blau Gelb
     HORAK R.
     472 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    13.0
    :
    3.0
    1994
    :
    1784
    5 F
     DANEK M.
     447 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-Polizei SV Wien
     HOFMANN K.
     469 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    6.0
    :
    10.0
    1672
    :
    1792
    5 F
     MÜNSTER K.
     588 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-SPG Hernals-Schindler
     JANCA P.
     574 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    12.0
    :
    4.0
    1984
    :
    1814
    5 F
     KRONIGL E.
     528 
     BBSV Wien II-KSV Wiener Linien
     DIRNBERGER G.
     523 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    11.0
    :
    5.0
    2019
    :
    1968

    6 F
     RUPPITSCH F.
     504 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II-KSV Wien III
     HIRTZI R.
     446 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    12.0
    :
    4.0
    1946
    :
    1701
    6 F
     HOLZKNECHT M.
     512 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn-Sport Klub GÖC III
     ZIMA E.
     466 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    12.5
    :
    3.5
    1908
    :
    1699
    6 F
     HEILING E.
     495 
     KSK Blau Gelb-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     MÜNSTER K.
     525 
     0:2 
     2.0:4.0 
    8.0
    :
    8.0
    1916
    :
    1928
    6 F
     JANCA P.
     541 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler-Polizei SV Wien
     BINDER S.
     505 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    7.0
    :
    9.0
    1931
    :
    1936
    6 F
     DIRNBERGER G.
     583 
     KSV Wiener Linien-Sport Klub GÖC II
     TUPY A.
     525 
     2:0 
     4.0:2.0 
    9.5
    :
    6.5
    2055
    :
    1998

    7 F
     LEITNER G.
     556 BR
     Polizei SV Wien-KSK Blau Gelb
     LUDWIG C.
     494 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    10.0
    :
    6.0
    2007
    :
    1886
    7 F
     KRATSCHMER E.
     486 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-SPG Hernals-Schindler
     JANCA P.
     553 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    6.5
    :
    9.5
    1758
    :
    1912
    7 F
     STÖCKL S.
     515 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-KSV Wiener Linien
     ONDRAS D.
     578 
     0:2 
     2.0:4.0 
    5.0
    :
    11.0
    1861
    :
    2055
    7 F
     HIRTZI R.
     467 
     KSV Wien III-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn
     HOLZKNECHT M.
     511 
     0:2 
     2.0:4.0 
    6.0
    :
    10.0
    1762
    :
    1836
    7 F
     KOCH G.
     497 
     BBSV Wien II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II
     RIRSCH M.
     497 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    11.0
    :
    5.0
    1937
    :
    1858

    8 F
     MÜNSTER K.
     532 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II-Sport Klub GÖC II
     TUPY A.
     539 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    10.0
    :
    6.0
    1988
    :
    1833
    8 F
     TAUCHER M.
     490 
     KSV Wien III-Sport Klub GÖC III
     STRÖCK S.
     523 
     2:0 
     4.0:2.0 
    9.0
    :
    7.0
    1850
    :
    1824
    8 F
     HOLZKNECHT M.
     521 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn-BBSV Wien II
     ARTNER D.
     544 
     0:2 
     0.0:6.0 
    6.5
    :
    9.5
    1794
    :
    2045
    8 F
     LUDWIG C.
     489 
     KSK Blau Gelb-SPG Hernals-Schindler
     JANCA P.
     528 
     0:2 
     2.0:4.0 
    6.0
    :
    10.0
    1831
    :
    1907
    8 F
     DIRNBERGER G.
     546 
     KSV Wiener Linien-Polizei SV Wien
     LEITNER G.
     518 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    12.5
    :
    3.5
    2060
    :
    1954

    9 F
     JANCA P.
     529 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler-KSV Wiener Linien
     DIRNBERGER G.
     485 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    12.0
    :
    4.0
    1947
    :
    1756
    9 F
     KRATSCHMER E.
     537 
     Sport Klub GÖC II-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn
     HOLZKNECHT M.
     472 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    12.0
    :
    4.0
    1975
    :
    1550
    9 F
     KOSAZKY R.
     462 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-KSK Blau Gelb
     HEILING E.
     499 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    5.0
    :
    11.0
    1737
    :
    1908
    9 F
     MÜNSTER K.
     532 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II
     RUPPITSCH F.
     541 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    5.0
    :
    11.0
    1796
    :
    2023
    9 F
     KRONIGL E.
     511 
     BBSV Wien II-KSV Wien III
     HIRTZI R.
     441 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    15.0
    :
    1.0
    1989
    :
    1674

    10 F
     RUPPITSCH F.
     544 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II-Polizei SV Wien
     BINDER I.
     517 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    10.0
    :
    6.0
    2063
    :
    1984
    10 F
     HOLZKNECHT M.
     524 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     MÜNSTER K.
     541 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    7.0
    :
    9.0
    1719
    :
    1771
    10 F
     DIRNBERGER G.
     571 
     KSV Wiener Linien-KSK Blau Gelb
     HEILING E.
     535 
     2:0 
     5.0:1.0 
    12.5
    :
    3.5
    2004
    :
    1837
    10 F
     HABERL P.
     526 
     BBSV Wien II-Sport Klub GÖC III
     KOCH E.
     450 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    13.5
    :
    2.5
    2051
    :
    1672
    10 F
     LOCSMANDY P.
     462 
     KSV Wien III-Sport Klub GÖC II
     KLANFER P.
     509 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    6.0
    :
    10.0
    1783
    :
    1841

    11 F
     LEITNER G.
     524 
     Polizei SV Wien-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn
     HOLZKNECHT M.
     489 
     2:0 
     6.0:0.0 
    14.5
    :
    1.5
    2058
    :
    1518
    11 F
     KLANFER P.
     532 
     Sport Klub GÖC II-BBSV Wien II
     HABERL P.
     540 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    6.0
    :
    10.0
    2002
    :
    2010
    11 F
     MILOVANOVIC V.
     483 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-KSV Wiener Linien
     DIRNBERGER G.
     538 
     0:2 
     0.0:6.0 
    4.5
    :
    11.5
    1793
    :
    1918
    11 F
     JANCA P.
     568 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II
     RUPPITSCH F.
     558 
     0:2 
     1.0:5.0 
    7.5
    :
    8.5
    1994
    :
    2016
    11 F
     RIRSCH M.
     505 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-KSV Wien III
     LOCSMANDY P.
     449 
     2:0 
     4.0:2.0 
    9.0
    :
    7.0
    1692
    :
    1655