• Ligaspielplan


    Es gibt keine Inhalte in diesem Bereich

  • Ligaspielplan: Superliga Herren

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - KV Schwaz 
     
     SA 
     08.09.2018, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    1 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - KSK Union Orth/Donau 
     
     SA 
     08.09.2018, 12:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    1 H
     
     
     KSV Wien - ESV Leoben 
     
     SA 
     08.09.2018, 11:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    1 H
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
     
     SA 
     08.09.2018, 12:00, Krems Pulverturm 
    1 H
     
     
     SKC Kleinwarasdorf - SKV Schlaining 
     
     SA 
     08.09.2018, 16:00, GH Kautz-Janits 

    2 H
     
     
     KV Schwaz - SKV Schlaining 
     
     SA 
     15.09.2018, 16:15, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz 
    2 H
     
     
     SKC Sonnensee Ritzing - SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
     
     SA 
     15.09.2018, 16:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
    2 H
     
     
     ESV Leoben - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     SA 
     15.09.2018, 12:00, ESV Leoben 
    2 H
     
     
     KSK Union Orth/Donau - KSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     15.09.2018, 12:00, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 
    2 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     SA 
     15.09.2018, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 

    3 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - KV Schwaz 
     
     SA 
     29.09.2018, 12:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    3 H
     
     
     KSV Wien - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     SA 
     29.09.2018, 11:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    3 H
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - KSK Union Orth/Donau 
     
     SA 
     29.09.2018, 12:00, Krems Pulverturm 
    3 H
     
     
     SKC Kleinwarasdorf - ESV Leoben 
     
     SA 
     29.09.2018, 16:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    3 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
     
     SA 
     29.09.2018, 12:00, GH Kautz-Janits 

    4 H
     
     
     KV Schwaz - SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
     
     SA 
     13.10.2018, 16:15, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz 
    4 H
     
     
     ESV Leoben - SKV Schlaining 
     
     SA 
     13.10.2018, 12:00, ESV Leoben 
    4 H
     
     
     KSK Union Orth/Donau - SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
     
     SA 
     13.10.2018, 12:00, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 
    4 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     SA 
     13.10.2018, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    4 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - KSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     13.10.2018, 12:00, VSE Sportplatz 

    5 H
     
     
     KSV Wien - KV Schwaz 
     
     SA 
     20.10.2018, 11:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    5 H
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     SA 
     20.10.2018, 12:00, Krems Pulverturm 
    5 H
     
     
     SKC Kleinwarasdorf - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     SA 
     20.10.2018, 16:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    5 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - KSK Union Orth/Donau 
     
     SA 
     20.10.2018, 12:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    5 H
     
     
     SKC Sonnensee Ritzing - ESV Leoben 
     
     SA 
     20.10.2018, 16:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 

    6 H
     
     
     KV Schwaz - ESV Leoben 
     
     SA 
     27.10.2018, 16:15, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz 
    6 H
     
     
     KSK Union Orth/Donau - SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
     
     SA 
     27.10.2018, 12:00, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 
    6 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - SKV Schlaining 
     
     SA 
     27.10.2018, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    6 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
     
     SA 
     27.10.2018, 12:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    6 H
     
     
     KSV Wien - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     SA 
     27.10.2018, 11:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 

    7 H
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - KV Schwaz 
     
     SA 
     03.11.2018, 12:00, Krems Pulverturm 
    7 H
     
     
     SKC Kleinwarasdorf - KSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     03.11.2018, 16:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    7 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     SA 
     03.11.2018, 12:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    7 H
     
     
     SKC Sonnensee Ritzing - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     SA 
     03.11.2018, 16:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
    7 H
     
     
     ESV Leoben - KSK Union Orth/Donau 
     
     SA 
     03.11.2018, 12:00, ESV Leoben 

    8 H
     
     
     KV Schwaz - KSK Union Orth/Donau 
     
     SA 
     10.11.2018, 16:15, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz 
    8 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - ESV Leoben 
     
     SA 
     10.11.2018, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    8 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
     
     SA 
     10.11.2018, 12:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    8 H
     
     
     KSV Wien - SKV Schlaining 
     
     SA 
     10.11.2018, 11:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    8 H
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
     
     SA 
     10.11.2018, 12:00, Krems Pulverturm 

    9 H
     
     
     SKC Kleinwarasdorf - KV Schwaz 
     
     SA 
     17.11.2018, 16:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    9 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     SA 
     17.11.2018, 12:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    9 H
     
     
     SKC Sonnensee Ritzing - KSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     17.11.2018, 16:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
    9 H
     
     
     ESV Leoben - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     SA 
     17.11.2018, 12:00, ESV Leoben 
    9 H
     
     
     KSK Union Orth/Donau - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     SA 
     17.11.2018, 12:00, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 F
     
     
     KV Schwaz - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     SA 
     12.01.2019, 16:15, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz 
    1 F
     
     
     KSK Union Orth/Donau - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     SA 
     12.01.2019, 12:00, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 
    1 F
     
     
     ESV Leoben - KSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     12.01.2019, 12:00, ESV Leoben 
    1 F
     
     
     SKC Sonnensee Ritzing - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     SA 
     12.01.2019, 16:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
    1 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
     
     SA 
     12.01.2019, 12:00, GH Kautz-Janits 

    2 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - KV Schwaz 
     
     SA 
     19.01.2019, 12:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    2 F
     
     
     SKC Kleinwarasdorf - SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
     
     SA 
     19.01.2019, 16:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    2 F
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - ESV Leoben 
     
     SA 
     19.01.2019, 12:00, Krems Pulverturm 
    2 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - KSK Union Orth/Donau 
     
     SA 
     19.01.2019, 11:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    2 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     SA 
     19.01.2019, 12:00, VSE Sportplatz 

    3 F
     
     
     KV Schwaz - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     SA 
     02.02.2019, 16:15, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz 
    3 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - KSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     02.02.2019, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    3 F
     
     
     KSK Union Orth/Donau - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     SA 
     02.02.2019, 12:00, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 
    3 F
     
     
     ESV Leoben - SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
     
     SA 
     02.02.2019, 12:00, ESV Leoben 
    3 F
     
     
     SKC Sonnensee Ritzing - SKV Schlaining 
     
     SA 
     02.02.2019, 16:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 

    4 F
     
     
     SKC Sonnensee Ritzing - KV Schwaz 
     
     SA 
     23.02.2019, 16:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
    4 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - ESV Leoben 
     
     SA 
     23.02.2019, 12:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    4 F
     
     
     SKC Kleinwarasdorf - KSK Union Orth/Donau 
     
     SA 
     23.02.2019, 16:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    4 F
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     SA 
     23.02.2019, 12:00, Krems Pulverturm 
    4 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     SA 
     23.02.2019, 11:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 

    5 F
     
     
     KV Schwaz - KSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     02.03.2019, 16:15, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz 
    5 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     SA 
     02.03.2019, 12:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    5 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
     
     SA 
     02.03.2019, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    5 F
     
     
     KSK Union Orth/Donau - SKV Schlaining 
     
     SA 
     02.03.2019, 12:00, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 
    5 F
     
     
     ESV Leoben - SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
     
     SA 
     02.03.2019, 12:00, ESV Leoben 

    6 F
     
     
     ESV Leoben - KV Schwaz 
     
     SA 
     09.03.2019, 12:00, ESV Leoben 
    6 F
     
     
     SKC Sonnensee Ritzing - KSK Union Orth/Donau 
     
     SA 
     09.03.2019, 16:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
    6 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     SA 
     09.03.2019, 12:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    6 F
     
     
     SKC Kleinwarasdorf - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     SA 
     09.03.2019, 16:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    6 F
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - KSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     09.03.2019, 12:00, Krems Pulverturm 

    7 F
     
     
     KV Schwaz - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     SA 
     16.03.2019, 16:15, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz 
    7 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
     
     SA 
     16.03.2019, 11:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    7 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - SKV Schlaining 
     
     SA 
     16.03.2019, 12:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    7 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
     
     SA 
     16.03.2019, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    7 F
     
     
     KSK Union Orth/Donau - ESV Leoben 
     
     SA 
     16.03.2019, 12:00, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 

    8 F
     
     
     KSK Union Orth/Donau - KV Schwaz 
     
     SA 
     23.03.2019, 12:00, Orth/D. Schlossplatz 2 
    8 F
     
     
     ESV Leoben - SK FWT-Composites NK 
     
     SA 
     23.03.2019, 12:00, ESV Leoben 
    8 F
     
     
     SKC Sonnensee Ritzing - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     SA 
     23.03.2019, 16:00, ÖSKB BLZ Ritzing 
    8 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - KSV Wien 
     
     SA 
     23.03.2019, 12:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    8 F
     
     
     SKC Kleinwarasdorf - KSK Austria Krems 
     
     SA 
     23.03.2019, 16:00, GH Kautz-Janits 

    9 F
     
     
     KV Schwaz - SKC Kleinwarasdorf 
     
     SA 
     06.04.2019, 15:30, Silberstadt Arena Schwaz 
    9 F
     
     
     KSK Austria Krems - SKV Schlaining 
     
     SA 
     06.04.2019, 15:30, Krems Pulverturm 
    9 F
     
     
     KSV Wien - SKC Sonnensee Ritzing 
     
     SA 
     06.04.2019, 15:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    9 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - ESV Leoben 
     
     SA 
     06.04.2019, 15:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    9 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK - KSK Union Orth/Donau 
     
     SA 
     06.04.2019, 15:30, ASKÖ SKZ