• Ligaspielplan


    Es gibt keine Inhalte in diesem Bereich

  • Ligaspielplan: 1.Bundesliga Herren Ost

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 H
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     07.09.2019, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    1 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     07.09.2019, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    1 H
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     07.09.2019, 15:00, Bahnsteggasse 
    1 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     07.09.2019, 16:00, GH Janits 
    1 H
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     07.09.2019, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 
    1 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     21.09.2019, 15:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    2 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     14.09.2019, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    2 H
     
     
     KSV Wien III - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     14.09.2019, 17:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    2 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     14.09.2019, 17:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    2 H
     
     
     KSV Wien II - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     14.09.2019, 14:15, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    2 H
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     14.09.2019, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    2 H
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     14.09.2019, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    3 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     28.09.2019, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    3 H
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     28.09.2019, 15:00, Bahnsteggasse 
    3 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     28.09.2019, 16:00, GH Janits 
    3 H
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     28.09.2019, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 
    3 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     28.09.2019, 15:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    3 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     28.09.2019, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    4 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     12.10.2019, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    4 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     12.10.2019, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    4 H
     
     
     KSV Wien II - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     12.10.2019, 14:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    4 H
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     12.10.2019, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    4 H
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     12.10.2019, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    4 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     12.10.2019, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    5 H
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     19.10.2019, 15:00, Bahnsteggasse 
    5 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     19.10.2019, 16:00, GH Janits 
    5 H
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     19.10.2019, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 
    5 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     19.10.2019, 15:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    5 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     19.10.2019, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    5 H
     
     
     KSV Wien III - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     19.10.2019, 17:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 

    6 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     26.10.2019, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    6 H
     
     
     KSV Wien II - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     26.10.2019, 14:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    6 H
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     26.10.2019, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    6 H
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     26.10.2019, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    6 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     26.10.2019, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    6 H
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     26.10.2019, 15:00, Bahnsteggasse 
    7 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     02.11.2019, 16:00, GH Janits 
    7 H
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     02.11.2019, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 
    7 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     02.11.2019, 15:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    7 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     02.11.2019, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    7 H
     
     
     KSV Wien III - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     02.11.2019, 15:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    7 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     02.11.2019, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    8 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     09.11.2019, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    8 H
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     09.11.2019, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    8 H
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     09.11.2019, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    8 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     09.11.2019, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    8 H
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     09.11.2019, 15:00, Bahnsteggasse 
    8 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     09.11.2019, 16:00, GH Janits 
    9 H
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     16.11.2019, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 
    9 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     16.11.2019, 15:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    9 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     16.11.2019, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    9 H
     
     
     KSV Wien III - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     16.11.2019, 17:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    9 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     16.11.2019, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    9 H
     
     
     KSV Wien II - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     16.11.2019, 14:15, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    10 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     23.11.2019, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    10 H
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     23.11.2019, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    10 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     23.11.2019, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    10 H
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     23.11.2019, 15:00, Bahnsteggasse 
    10 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     23.11.2019, 16:00, GH Janits 
    10 H
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     23.11.2019, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 

    11 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     30.11.2019, 15:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    11 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     30.11.2019, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    11 H
     
     
     KSV Wien III - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     30.11.2019, 14:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    11 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     30.11.2019, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    11 H
     
     
     KSV Wien II - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     30.11.2019, 11:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    11 H
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     30.11.2019, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     11.01.2020, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    1 F
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     11.01.2020, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    1 F
     
     
     KSV Wien II - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     11.01.2020, 14:15, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    1 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     11.01.2020, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    1 F
     
     
     KSV Wien III - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     11.01.2020, 17:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    1 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     11.01.2020, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    2 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     18.01.2020, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    2 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     18.01.2020, 15:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    2 F
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     18.01.2020, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 
    2 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     18.01.2020, 16:00, GH Janits 
    2 F
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     18.01.2020, 15:00, Bahnsteggasse 
    2 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     18.01.2020, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    3 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     01.02.2020, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    3 F
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     01.02.2020, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    3 F
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     01.02.2020, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    3 F
     
     
     KSV Wien II - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     01.02.2020, 14:15, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    3 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     25.01.2020, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    3 F
     
     
     KSV Wien III - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     01.02.2020, 17:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    4 F
     
     
     KSV Wien III - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     22.02.2020, 17:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    4 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     22.02.2020, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    4 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     22.02.2020, 15:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    4 F
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     22.02.2020, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 
    4 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     22.02.2020, 16:00, GH Janits 
    4 F
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     22.02.2020, 15:00, Bahnsteggasse 
    5 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     29.02.2020, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    5 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     29.02.2020, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    5 F
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     29.02.2020, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    5 F
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     29.02.2020, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    5 F
     
     
     KSV Wien II - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     29.02.2020, 14:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    5 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     29.02.2020, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 

    6 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     07.03.2020, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    6 F
     
     
     KSV Wien III - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     07.03.2020, 17:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    6 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     07.03.2020, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    6 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     07.03.2020, 15:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    6 F
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     07.03.2020, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 
    6 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     07.03.2020, 16:00, GH Janits 
    7 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    7 F
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 15:00, Bahnsteggasse 
    7 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    7 F
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    7 F
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    7 F
     
     
     KSV Wien II - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 14:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    8 F
     
     
     KSV Wien II - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 14:15, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    8 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    8 F
     
     
     KSV Wien III - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 17:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    8 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    8 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 15:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    8 F
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 
    9 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    9 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 16:00, GH Janits 
    9 F
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 15:00, Bahnsteggasse 
    9 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    9 F
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    9 F
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    10 F
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     08.02.2020, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    10 F
     
     
     KSV Wien II - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     08.02.2020, 11:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    10 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     08.02.2020, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    10 F
     
     
     KSV Wien III - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     08.02.2020, 14:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    10 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     08.02.2020, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    10 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     08.02.2020, 15:00, VSE Sportplatz 

    11 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - BSV Voith St. Pölten 
     
     Sa 
     18.04.2020, 15:30, GH Kautz-Janits 
    11 F
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     18.04.2020, 15:30, Blaue Lagune 
    11 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     18.04.2020, 15:30, GH Janits 
    11 F
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     18.04.2020, 15:30, Bahnsteggasse 
    11 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     18.04.2020, 15:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    11 F
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     18.04.2020, 15:30, Sport-Hotel-Kurz