• Ligaspielplan


    Es gibt keine Inhalte in diesem Bereich

  • Ligaspielplan: Superliga Herren

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 H
     SOBCAK O.
     599 
     KSK Austria Krems-SKC Kleinwarasdorf
     JANITS M.
     613 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3457
    :
    3344
    1 H
     GSTREIN R.
     563 
     KV Schwaz-ESV Leoben
     SAGHY T.
     569 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3215
    :
    3208
    1 H
     RATHMAYER M.
     655 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing
     GERDENITSCH R.
     636 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    18.0
    :
    6.0
    BR
    3764
    :
    3538
    1 H
     BUGAR P.
     673 
     KSV Wien-SK FWT-Composites NK
     SIMIJONOVIC M.
     631 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    BR
    3720
    :
    3652
    1 H
     HUBER L.
     652 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     HOLEC M.
     610 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3627
    :
    3487

    2 H
     HOLEC M.
     625 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-KV Schwaz
     GRUBER P.
     612 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3474
    :
    3483
    MR
    2 H
     PINTER G.
     605 
     ESV Leoben-KSV Wien
     STROHMAYER P.
     591 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    3414
    :
    3337
    2 H
     JASKULSKI A.
     578 
     SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-SK FWT-Composites NK
     VLAJKOV R.
     619 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3377
    :
    3520
    2 H
     RATHMAYER M.
     631 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau-KSK Austria Krems
     SOBCAK O.
     615 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3637
    :
    3425
    2 H
     KOVACS P.
     663 BR
     SKC Kleinwarasdorf-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BULKA M.
     646 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    BR
    3604
    :
    3572

    3 H
     BULKA M.
     629 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-KSK Union Orth/Donau
     RATHMAYER M.
     630 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3607
    :
    3494
    3 H
     SOBCAK O.
     614 
     KSK Austria Krems-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing
     GERDENITSCH R.
     635 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3450
    :
    3506
    3 H
     VLAJKOV R.
     652 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-ESV Leoben
     PINTER G.
     596 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3646
    :
    3363
    3 H
     REICHART C.
     577 
     KV Schwaz-SKC Kleinwarasdorf
     KOVACS P.
     586 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    3213
    :
    3257
    3 H
     ANTAL A.
     652 
     KSV Wien-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     BLECHA M.
     664 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    BR
    3754
    :
    3601

    4 H
     VSETECKA M.
     623 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-SK FWT-Composites NK
     VLAJKOV R.
     645 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3486
    :
    3574
    4 H
     MACHALA D.
     657 
     KSK Austria Krems-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BULKA M.
     631 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    3456
    :
    3544
    4 H
     KRATOCHVIL M.
     638 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau-KV Schwaz
     GSTREIN R.
     646 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3700
    :
    3555
    MR
    4 H
     PAPP B.
     635 
     SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-ESV Leoben
     SAGHY T.
     572 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3433
    :
    3215
    4 H
     KOVACS P.
     605 
     SKC Kleinwarasdorf-KSV Wien
     STROHMAYER P.
     600 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3424
    :
    3421

    5 H
     PINTER G.
     598 
     ESV Leoben-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     PELZLBAUER P.
     602 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3385
    :
    3353
    5 H
     BULKA M.
     669 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing
     GERDENITSCH R.
     636 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3689
    :
    3626
    5 H
     VLAJKOV R.
     646 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-SKC Kleinwarasdorf
     HOLAKOVSKY R.
     661 BR
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3650
    :
    3648
    5 H
     DABERTO W.
     558 
     KV Schwaz-KSK Austria Krems
     SOBCAK O.
     573 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3181
    :
    3146
    5 H
     BUGAR P.
     625 
     KSV Wien-KSK Union Orth/Donau
     ZATSCHKOWITSCH M.
     663 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    3587
    :
    3689

    6 H
     SOBCAK O.
     625 
     KSK Austria Krems-KSV Wien
     HENNEBICHLER R.
     618 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3400
    :
    3411
    6 H
     BULKA M.
     647 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-KV Schwaz
     REICHART C.
     610 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3522
    :
    3428
    6 H
     KLEINDL P.
     597 
     SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     BLECHA M.
     584 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.5
    :
    6.5
    3408
    :
    3199
    6 H
     ZATSCHKOWITSCH M.
     687 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau-SK FWT-Composites NK
     VLAJKOV R.
     664 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3722
    :
    3599
    6 H
     JANITS M.
     627 
     SKC Kleinwarasdorf-ESV Leoben
     PINTER G.
     615 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3530
    :
    3479

    7 H
     HOLEC M.
     582 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-SKC Kleinwarasdorf
     JANITS M.
     619 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3389
    :
    3453
    7 H
     SAGHY T.
     593 
     ESV Leoben-KSK Union Orth/Donau
     KRATOCHVIL M.
     611 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3421
    :
    3451
    BR
    7 H
     ANTAL A.
     635 
     KSV Wien-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     DEJDA F.
     654 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3668
    :
    3735
    7 H
     VLAJKOV R.
     648 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-KSK Austria Krems
     SOBCAK O.
     632 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3632
    :
    3492
    7 H
     ARNOLD H.
     547 
     KV Schwaz-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing
     PETE S.
     614 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    3208
    :
    3312

    8 H
     BULKA M.
     671 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-SK FWT-Composites NK
     SIMIJONOVIC M.
     633 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3682
    :
    3602
    8 H
     MACHALA D.
     622 
     KSK Austria Krems-ESV Leoben
     PINTER G.
     647 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3377
    :
    3410
    8 H
     ARNOLD H.
     549 
     KV Schwaz-KSV Wien
     STROHMAYER P.
     559 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3236
    :
    3240
    8 H
     GERDENITSCH R.
     614 
     SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-SKC Kleinwarasdorf
     JANITS M.
     604 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3470
    :
    3327
    8 H
     RATHMAYER M.
     632 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     BLECHA M.
     609 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    17.5
    :
    6.5
    3671
    :
    3443

    9 H
     PELZLBAUER P.
     600 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-KSK Austria Krems
     SOBCAK O.
     588 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.5
    :
    9.5
    3436
    :
    3361
    9 H
     PINTER G.
     591 
     ESV Leoben-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     HUBER L.
     621 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3436
    :
    3450
    9 H
     VLAJKOV R.
     664 BR
     SK FWT-Composites NK-KV Schwaz
     REICHART C.
     648 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3666
    :
    3568
    MR
    9 H
     VONDERHEIDT P.
     660 
     KSV Wien-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing
     GERDENITSCH R.
     644 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    18.0
    :
    6.0
    3709
    :
    3509
    9 H
     JANITS M.
     644 
     SKC Kleinwarasdorf-KSK Union Orth/Donau
     VESELY J.
     608 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    3403
    :
    3503


    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 F
     PELZLBAUER P.
     578 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     HUBER L.
     611 
     0:2 
     0.0:8.0 
    6.0
    :
    18.0
    3299
    :
    3492
    1 F
     VLAJKOV R.
     650 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-KSV Wien
     VONDERHEIDT P.
     623 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3587
    :
    3566
    1 F
     PLANK G.
     581 
     ESV Leoben-KV Schwaz
     DUMMER M.
     594 
     0:2 
     1.5:6.5 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3347
    :
    3426
    1 F
     PAPP B.
     584 
     SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-KSK Union Orth/Donau
     RATHMAYER M.
     611 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3368
    :
    3272
    1 F
     KOVACS P.
     616 
     SKC Kleinwarasdorf-KSK Austria Krems
     MACHALA D.
     606 
     2:0 
     6.5:1.5 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3577
    :
    3428

    2 F
     HUBER L.
     648 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-SKC Kleinwarasdorf
     JANITS M.
     624 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3677
    :
    3622
    2 F
     SOBCAK O.
     618 
     KSK Austria Krems-KSK Union Orth/Donau
     RATHMAYER M.
     641 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3450
    :
    3484
    2 F
     GOLLUBITS M.
     646 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing
     PETE S.
     651 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    3597
    :
    3522
    2 F
     REICHART C.
     602 
     KV Schwaz-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     SCHMIDT C.
     586 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3294
    :
    3263
    2 F
     ERTL J.
     654 
     KSV Wien-ESV Leoben
     PINTER G.
     639 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    17.5
    :
    6.5
    MR
    3757
    :
    3554

    3 F
     BLECHA M.
     605 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-KSV Wien
     ERTL J.
     620 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3482
    :
    3546
    3 F
     PINTER G.
     609 
     ESV Leoben-SK FWT-Composites NK
     SIMIJONOVIC M.
     605 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    3336
    :
    3385
    3 F
     JASKULSKI A.
     636 
     SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-KSK Austria Krems
     SOBCAK O.
     623 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3469
    :
    3353
    3 F
     RATHMAYER M.
     649 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     HUBER L.
     623 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3687
    :
    3552
    3 F
     PINTER C.
     617 
     SKC Kleinwarasdorf-KV Schwaz
     ARNOLD H.
     587 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3467
    :
    3434

    4 F
     HUBER L.
     721 BR
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-KSK Austria Krems
     SOBCAK O.
     594 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3678
    :
    3418
    4 F
     PLANK G.
     586 
     ESV Leoben-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing
     PAPP B.
     574 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3364
    :
    3313
    4 F
     VLAJKOV R.
     659 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     PELZLBAUER H.
     617 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3595
    :
    3467
    4 F
     ARNOLD H.
     574 
     KV Schwaz-KSK Union Orth/Donau
     RATHMAYER M.
     576 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    3247
    :
    3340
    4 F
     ANTAL A.
     660 
     KSV Wien-SKC Kleinwarasdorf
     KOVACS P.
     613 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3634
    :
    3543

    5 F
     VSETECKA M.
     613 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-ESV Leoben
     PINTER G.
     631 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3466
    :
    3467
    5 F
     MACHALA D.
     605 
     KSK Austria Krems-KV Schwaz
     REICHART C.
     591 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3388
    :
    3371
    5 F
     KLEINDL P.
     593 
     SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BULKA M.
     641 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3314
    :
    3366
    5 F
     ZATSCHKOWITSCH M.
     635 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau-KSV Wien
     ANTAL A.
     625 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3669
    :
    3581
    5 F
     JANITS M.
     634 
     SKC Kleinwarasdorf-SK FWT-Composites NK
     VLAJKOV R.
     640 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    7.5
    :
    16.5
    3448
    :
    3534

    6 F
     BLECHA M.
     616 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing
     GERDENITSCH R.
     601 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3521
    :
    3516
    6 F
     LEITNER R.
     605 
     ESV Leoben-SKC Kleinwarasdorf
     KOVACS P.
     619 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3359
    :
    3443
    6 F
     REICHART C.
     579 
     KV Schwaz-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BUCHINGER G.
     602 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3298
    :
    3313
    6 F
     SIMIJONOVIC M.
     712 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-KSK Union Orth/Donau
     RATHMAYER M.
     679 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3739
    :
    3684
    6 F
     ANTAL A.
     618 
     KSV Wien-KSK Austria Krems
     SOBCAK O.
     625 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    7.5
    :
    16.5
    3494
    :
    3566

    7 F
     BULKA M.
     660 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-KSV Wien
     STROHMAYER P.
     642 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3643
    :
    3605
    7 F
     DVORAK P.
     624 
     KSK Austria Krems-SK FWT-Composites NK
     GOLLUBITS M.
     616 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3455
    :
    3365
    7 F
     KLEINDL P.
     582 
     SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-KV Schwaz
     GSTREIN R.
     551 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    18.0
    :
    6.0
    3333
    :
    3176
    7 F
     RATHMAYER M.
     649 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau-ESV Leoben
     LINZER M.
     570 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3704
    :
    3317
    7 F
     KOVACS P.
     627 
     SKC Kleinwarasdorf-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     PELZLBAUER P.
     645 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3589
    :
    3541

    8 F
     BLECHA M.
     586 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-KSK Union Orth/Donau
     ZATSCHKOWITSCH M.
     625 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    3357
    :
    3532
    8 F
     SAGHY T.
     622 
     ESV Leoben-KSK Austria Krems
     SOBCAK O.
     630 BR
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.5
    :
    9.5
    BR
    3478
    :
    3320
    8 F
     VLAJKOV R.
     662 
     SK FWT-Composites NK-BSV Voith St. Pölten
     BULKA M.
     656 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3607
    :
    3636
    8 F
     ERTL J.
     633 
     KSV Wien-KV Schwaz
     DABERTO W.
     619 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3564
    :
    3492
    8 F
     PINTER C.
     658 
     SKC Kleinwarasdorf-SKC Sonnensee Ritzing
     GERDENITSCH R.
     628 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    17.5
    :
    6.5
    3595
    :
    3517

    9 F
     DEJDA F.
     669 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten-ESV Leoben
     PINTER G.
     664 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    3684
    :
    3537
    9 F
     VESELY J.
     664 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau-SKC Kleinwarasdorf
     JANITS M.
     640 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3748
    :
    3621
    9 F
     MACHALA D.
     622 
     KSK Austria Krems-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     BLECHA M.
     572 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    21.0
    :
    3.0
    3424
    :
    3136
    9 F
     REICHART C.
     603 
     KV Schwaz-SK FWT-Composites NK
     VLAJKOV R.
     599 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3277
    :
    3193
    9 F
     KLEINDL P.
     588 
     SKC Sonnensee Ritzing-KSV Wien
     ERTL J.
     619 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3365
    :
    3323