• Ligaspielplan


    Es gibt keine Inhalte in diesem Bereich

  • Ligaspielplan: 1.Bundesliga Herren Ost

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 H
     DOBLER C.
     617 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     GREMEL M.
     584 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3459
    :
    3343
    1 H
     FASEL K.
     591 
     KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.
     SEIBERL B.
     570 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3348
    :
    3271
    1 H
     BRANCSEK J.
     596 
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-BSV Voith St. Pölten II
     EBNER P.
     540 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.5
    :
    9.5
    3297
    :
    3164
    1 H
     BUGAR P.
     621 
     KSV Wien II-KSK Union Orth/Donau II
     BRANDNER M.
     576 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3404
    :
    3268
    1 H
     EIGL M.
     632 
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.-SKC Großwarasdorf
     PAKROCZ J.
     595 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3317
    :
    3272
    1 H
     GERGACZ C.
     579 
     BBSV Wien-SKK Steinberg
     ORBAN R.
     587 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3297
    :
    3198

    2 H
     PAPP L.
     614 
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-KSV Wien II
     BUGAR L.
     624 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3316
    :
    3396
    2 H
     TARABA H.
     596 
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank
     RABL H.
     549 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3264
    :
    3177
    2 H
     SEIFERT L.
     609 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     KINCSES Z.
     613 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3419
    :
    3362
    2 H
     ORBAN R.
     596 
     SKK Steinberg-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     SUHANE O.
     628 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    3346
    :
    3409
    2 H
     KISS F.
     600 
     SKC Großwarasdorf-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     GREMEL M.
     585 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3312
    :
    3363
    2 H
     DOLEZAL H.
     621 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau II-BBSV Wien
     KAUFMANN D.
     616 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3383
    :
    3442

    3 H
     PELZLBAUER P.
     658 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-SKK Steinberg
     HAUSER J.
     561 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3381
    :
    3251
    3 H
     RABL H.
     577 
     KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-SKC Großwarasdorf
     PAKROCZ J.
     564 
     0:2 
     0.0:8.0 
    6.0
    :
    18.0
    3231
    :
    3350
    3 H
     GREMEL M.
     612 
     SK FWT-Composites NK II-BSV Voith St. Pölten II
     CHRIST F.
     580 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3360
    :
    3343
    3 H
     KAUFMANN D.
     597 
     BBSV Wien-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.
     SCHAUTZ R.
     561 
     2:0 
     6.5:1.5 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3400
    :
    3226
    3 H
     BUGAR L.
     621 
     KSV Wien II-Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.
     EIGL M.
     579 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3409
    :
    3336
    3 H
     SUHANE O.
     589 
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-KSK Union Orth/Donau II
     BRANDNER M.
     563 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3209
    :
    3225

    4 H
     RABL H.
     594 
     KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-KSV Wien II
     BUGAR L.
     593 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3319
    :
    3339
    4 H
     SCHAUTZ R.
     583 
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     SUHANE O.
     606 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3253
    :
    3298
    4 H
     SCHUMACHER F.
     561 
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.-BBSV Wien
     KAUFMANN D.
     620 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    7.5
    :
    16.5
    3203
    :
    3392
    4 H
     JANITS F.
     599 
     SKK Steinberg-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     CELIK H.
     587 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3317
    :
    3296
    4 H
     BERLAKOVICH C.
     555 
     SKC Großwarasdorf-BSV Voith St. Pölten II
     WETZEL C.
     566 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    3173
    :
    3236
    4 H
     KAUFMANN E.
     590 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     KINCSES Z.
     647 
     0:2 
     0.0:8.0 
    3.0
    :
    21.0
    3289
    :
    3622

    5 H
     PELZLBAUER H.
     614 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.
     PAPP L.
     600 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    18.0
    :
    6.0
    3499
    :
    3335
    5 H
     BRAUN K.
     596 
     SK FWT-Composites NK II-KSK Union Orth/Donau II
     DOLEZAL H.
     569 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    18.0
    :
    6.0
    3370
    :
    3198
    5 H
     EBNER P.
     608 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-SKK Steinberg
     ORBAN R.
     648 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.5
    :
    15.5
    3421
    :
    3479
    5 H
     SUHANE O.
     610 
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.
     HIRSCH H.
     552 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3364
    :
    3172
    5 H
     KAUFMANN D.
     588 
     BBSV Wien-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank
     RABL H.
     561 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3383
    :
    3184
    5 H
     BUGAR P.
     617 
     KSV Wien II-SKC Großwarasdorf
     PAKROCZ J.
     576 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3505
    :
    3313

    6 H
     RABL H.
     586 
     KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     SUHANE O.
     602 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3324
    :
    3340
    6 H
     KÖLLER M.
     585 
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     BRAUN K.
     569 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3359
    :
    3276
    6 H
     BUGAR L.
     620 
     KSV Wien II-BBSV Wien
     GERGACZ C.
     605 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3441
    :
    3311
    6 H
     KISS F.
     579 
     SKC Großwarasdorf-SKK Steinberg
     ORBAN R.
     578 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3283
    :
    3268
    6 H
     RATHMAYER J.
     597 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau II-BSV Voith St. Pölten II
     PREM J.
     601 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3389
    :
    3433
    6 H
     SCHMID H.
     572 
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     KINCSES Z.
     585 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.5
    :
    15.5
    3245
    :
    3385

    7 H
     NEWETSCHNY T.
     594 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank
     DVORAK M.
     582 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3421
    :
    3223
    7 H
     BRAUN K.
     592 
     SK FWT-Composites NK II-Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.
     EIGL M.
     560 
     2:0 
     7.5:0.5 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3377
    :
    3167
    7 H
     SEIFERT L.
     601 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.
     ZIEHAUS J.
     592 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3426
    :
    3358
    7 H
     HOLLINGER D.
     578 
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-KSV Wien II
     BUGAR L.
     575 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3296
    :
    3325
    7 H
     KOCH M.
     594 
     BBSV Wien-SKC Großwarasdorf
     PAKROCZ J.
     558 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3389
    :
    3209
    7 H
     ORBAN R.
     615 
     SKK Steinberg-KSK Union Orth/Donau II
     DOLEZAL H.
     574 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3372
    :
    3397

    8 H
     RABL H.
     615 
     KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     IGUMANOVIC S.
     591 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3339
    :
    3364
    8 H
     PAPP L.
     596 
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-SKK Steinberg
     FARKAS M.
     576 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3433
    :
    3308
    8 H
     SWATOSCH P.
     556 
     BBSV Wien-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     BRANCSEK J.
     591 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3244
    :
    3275
    8 H
     EIGL M.
     609 
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.-BSV Voith St. Pölten II
     LAZENDIC M.
     573 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3342
    :
    3322
    8 H
     BUGAR L.
     610 
     KSV Wien II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     KINCSES Z.
     587 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3443
    :
    3392
    8 H
     PAKROCZ J.
     560 
     SKC Großwarasdorf-KSK Union Orth/Donau II
     DOLEZAL H.
     605 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3259
    :
    3268

    9 H
     PELZLBAUER P.
     605 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-BBSV Wien
     KOCH M.
     594 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3445
    :
    3396
    9 H
     BRAUN K.
     591 
     SK FWT-Composites NK II-KSV Wien II
     BUGAR L.
     617 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3372
    :
    3439
    9 H
     BRANCSEK J.
     606 
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-SKC Großwarasdorf
     PAKROCZ J.
     569 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    14.5
    :
    9.5
    3388
    :
    3284
    9 H
     WETZEL C.
     619 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank
     HACKL H.
     587 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    18.5
    :
    5.5
    3490
    :
    3254
    9 H
     ORBAN R.
     583 
     SKK Steinberg-Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.
     EIGL M.
     600 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.5
    :
    15.5
    3282
    :
    3349
    9 H
     BITZINGER A.
     565 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau II-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.
     SCHAUTZ R.
     590 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    3267
    :
    3397

    10 H
     TARABA H.
     549 
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.-KSK Union Orth/Donau II
     BRANDNER M.
     577 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    3150
    :
    3272
    10 H
     RABL H.
     585 
     KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-SKK Steinberg
     WOHLMUTH P.
     600 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3307
    :
    3326
    10 H
     EIGNER F.
     605 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-KSV Wien II
     RICHTER M.
     614 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    3350
    :
    3441
    10 H
     HOLLINGER D.
     580 
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     PELZLBAUER P.
     602 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    3146
    :
    3417
    10 H
     GERGACZ C.
     593 
     BBSV Wien-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     IGUMANOVIC S.
     562 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.5
    :
    6.5
    3272
    :
    3093
    10 H
     PAKROCZ J.
     563 
     SKC Großwarasdorf-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.
     PAPP L.
     569 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3299
    :
    3301

    11 H
     PELZLBAUER P.
     589 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-SKC Großwarasdorf
     BERLAKOVICH C.
     565 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3376
    :
    3233
    11 H
     SCHAUTZ R.
     589 
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.
     EIGL M.
     602 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    3271
    :
    3325
    11 H
     GREMEL M.
     620 
     SK FWT-Composites NK II-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     SUHANE O.
     593 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3376
    :
    3271
    11 H
     EBNER P.
     610 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-BBSV Wien
     GERGACZ C.
     576 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3415
    :
    3302
    11 H
     RICHTER M.
     630 
     KSV Wien II-SKK Steinberg
     WOHLMUTH P.
     585 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3439
    :
    3206
    11 H
     KAUFMANN E.
     557 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau II-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank
     RABL H.
     588 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    8.5
    :
    15.5
    3226
    :
    3315


    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 F
     PAPP L.
     602 
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank
     SANDLER A.
     552 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3356
    :
    3212
    1 F
     IGUMANOVIC S.
     582 
     SK FWT-Composites NK II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     KINCSES Z.
     595 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3385
    :
    3363
    1 F
     EIGNER F.
     582 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     SUHANE O.
     617 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3375
    :
    3304
    1 F
     FARKAS M.
     598 
     SKK Steinberg-BBSV Wien
     GERGACZ C.
     617 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3428
    :
    3296
    1 F
     KISS F.
     613 
     SKC Großwarasdorf-Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.
     EIGL M.
     603 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    14.5
    :
    9.5
    3364
    :
    3252
    1 F
     BRANDNER M.
     585 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau II-KSV Wien II
     VASIC Z.
     633 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    3394
    :
    3439

    2 F
     KINCSES Z.
     614 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-BSV Voith St. Pölten II
     WETZEL C.
     565 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3412
    :
    3285
    2 F
     PRÜLLER P.
     561 
     KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.
     EIGL M.
     605 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3247
    :
    3291
    2 F
     KOVACS J.
     599 
     SK FWT-Composites NK II-SKC Großwarasdorf
     PAKROCZ J.
     566 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    18.0
    :
    6.0
    3359
    :
    3205
    2 F
     SUHANE O.
     611 
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-SKK Steinberg
     JANITS F.
     585 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3299
    :
    3238
    2 F
     RICHTER M.
     631 
     KSV Wien II-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.
     PAPP L.
     585 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3524
    :
    3402
    2 F
     KOCH M.
     596 
     BBSV Wien-KSK Union Orth/Donau II
     BRANDNER M.
     566 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3306
    :
    3138

    3 F
     WETZEL C.
     589 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     KONRATH D.
     568 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3441
    :
    3293
    3 F
     CHRIST O.
     557 
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-BBSV Wien
     KAUFMANN D.
     575 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3204
    :
    3240
    3 F
     JANITS F.
     632 
     SKK Steinberg-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     KINCSES Z.
     602 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3442
    :
    3481
    3 F
     KISS F.
     596 
     SKC Großwarasdorf-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank
     DVORAK M.
     566 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3293
    :
    3222
    3 F
     EIGL M.
     592 
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.-KSV Wien II
     QUIRIN F.
     571 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3242
    :
    3322
    3 F
     RATHMAYER J.
     581 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau II-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     BRANCSEK J.
     613 
     0:2 
     0.0:8.0 
    8.5
    :
    15.5
    3299
    :
    3474

    4 F
     PELZLBAUER P.
     578 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-KSK Union Orth/Donau II
     BITZINGER A.
     568 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3356
    :
    3333
    4 F
     BRAUN K.
     582 
     SK FWT-Composites NK II-SKK Steinberg
     FARKAS M.
     561 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.5
    :
    9.5
    3274
    :
    3261
    4 F
     EIGNER M.
     635 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-SKC Großwarasdorf
     CSENAR F.
     564 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3476
    :
    3320
    4 F
     SUHANE O.
     606 
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.
     SCHAUTZ R.
     586 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3317
    :
    3342
    4 F
     RICHTER M.
     631 
     KSV Wien II-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank
     RABL H.
     582 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3493
    :
    3261
    4 F
     GERGACZ C.
     602 
     BBSV Wien-Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.
     EIGL M.
     575 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3404
    :
    3252

    5 F
     RABL H.
     613 
     KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-BBSV Wien
     KNÖTTNER A.
     603 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3341
    :
    3343
    5 F
     PAPP L.
     603 
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     PELZLBAUER P.
     577 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3273
    :
    3291
    5 F
     HOFFMANN P.
     559 
     SKC Großwarasdorf-KSV Wien II
     RICHTER M.
     576 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    3291
    :
    3270
    5 F
     BITZINGER A.
     576 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau II-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     EßMEISTER C.
     613 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    3291
    :
    3412
    5 F
     ORBAN R.
     626 
     SKK Steinberg-BSV Voith St. Pölten II
     EBNER P.
     574 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3456
    :
    3248
    5 F
     EIGL M.
     612 
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     WATZ R.
     583 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.5
    :
    9.5
    3298
    :
    3289

    6 F
     PELZLBAUER H.
     585 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.
     HIRSCH H.
     559 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    18.0
    :
    6.0
    3428
    :
    3204
    6 F
     SEIFERT L.
     605 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-KSK Union Orth/Donau II
     BRANDNER M.
     576 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3198
    :
    3219
    6 F
     KONRATH D.
     553 
     SK FWT-Composites NK II-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.
     SCHAUTZ R.
     578 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    3202
    :
    3286
    6 F
     BRANCSEK J.
     615 
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank
     RABL H.
     592 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3430
    :
    3277
    6 F
     KOCH M.
     586 
     BBSV Wien-KSV Wien II
     BUGAR L.
     622 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    3340
    :
    3384
    6 F
     ORBAN R.
     676 BR
     SKK Steinberg-SKC Großwarasdorf
     BERLAKOVICH C.
     597 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    MR
    3536
    :
    3391

    7 F
     PRÜLLER P.
     582 
     KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     PELZLBAUER P.
     558 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3395
    :
    3300
    7 F
     ZIEHAUS J.
     557 
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-BSV Voith St. Pölten II
     SCHMIDT C.
     598 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3256
    :
    3246
    7 F
     KISS F.
     559 
     SKC Großwarasdorf-BBSV Wien
     KNÖTTNER A.
     579 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3209
    :
    3293
    7 F
     FITZI G.
     576 
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     IGUMANOVIC S.
     621 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3301
    :
    3387
    7 F
     BUGAR L.
     624 
     KSV Wien II-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     SUHANE O.
     624 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3420
    :
    3438
    7 F
     KAUFMANN E.
     585 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau II-SKK Steinberg
     FARKAS M.
     592 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    3398
    :
    3400

    8 F
     PELZLBAUER H.
     599 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-KSV Wien II
     BUGAR L.
     614 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3428
    :
    3419
    8 F
     EIGNER M.
     597 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.
     EIGL M.
     575 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    3340
    :
    3228
    8 F
     KONRATH D.
     583 
     SK FWT-Composites NK II-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank
     SANDLER A.
     549 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3297
    :
    3209
    8 F
     STÖLLER K.
     551 
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-BBSV Wien
     GERGACZ C.
     579 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    7.5
    :
    16.5
    3183
    :
    3356
    8 F
     ORBAN R.
     617 
     SKK Steinberg-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.
     ORIOVICS D.
     605 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3454
    :
    3410
    8 F
     BRANDNER M.
     619 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau II-SKC Großwarasdorf
     PAKROCZ J.
     624 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    7.5
    :
    16.5
    3401
    :
    3580
    MR

    9 F
     PAPP L.
     620 
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-KSK Union Orth/Donau II
     DOLEZAL H.
     584 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3375
    :
    3330
    9 F
     BUGAR L.
     670 
     KSV Wien II-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     KONRATH D.
     610 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3636
    :
    3422
    9 F
     RABL H.
     612 
     KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-BSV Voith St. Pölten II
     NEIDHART T.
     580 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3353
    :
    3209
    9 F
     KOCH M.
     613 
     BBSV Wien-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     PELZLBAUER P.
     610 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3472
    :
    3415
    9 F
     PAKROCZ J.
     547 
     SKC Großwarasdorf-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     BRANCSEK J.
     601 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    3235
    :
    3365
    9 F
     EIGL M.
     619 
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.-SKK Steinberg
     ORBAN R.
     582 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3287
    :
    3257

    10 F
     DOBLER C.
     594 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     SUHANE O.
     606 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3360
    :
    3361
    10 F
     SCHAUTZ R.
     597 
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-SKC Großwarasdorf
     KISS F.
     601 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    3256
    :
    3305
    10 F
     KOVACS J.
     586 
     SK FWT-Composites NK II-BBSV Wien
     KNÖTTNER A.
     589 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    3316
    :
    3322
    10 F
     BUGAR L.
     601 
     KSV Wien II-BSV Voith St. Pölten II
     EIGNER F.
     592 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3451
    :
    3356
    10 F
     ORBAN R.
     623 
     SKK Steinberg-KV Union Raiffeisen Mank
     BLUMAUER S.
     595 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3466
    :
    3413
    10 F
     RATHMAYER J.
     577 
     KSK Union Orth/Donau II-Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.
     EIGL M.
     588 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3198
    :
    3253

    11 F
     RABL H.
     605 
     KV Union Raiffeisen Mank-KSK Union Orth/Donau II
     RATHMAYER J.
     590 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    3370
    :
    3384
    11 F
     SUHANE O.
     597 
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     KONRATH D.
     560 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3346
    :
    3198
    11 F
     BERLAKOVICH C.
     580 
     SKC Großwarasdorf-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     PELZLBAUER H.
     592 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    7.0
    :
    17.0
    3196
    :
    3366
    11 F
     KOCH M.
     583 
     BBSV Wien-BSV Voith St. Pölten II
     EBNER P.
     609 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3396
    :
    3237
    11 F
     JANITS F.
     620 
     SKK Steinberg-KSV Wien II
     RICHTER M.
     603 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    BR
    3539
    :
    3496
    11 F
     EIGL M.
     575 
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd.-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.
     KÖLLER M.
     567 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3263
    :
    3243