• Ligaspielplan


    Es gibt keine Inhalte in diesem Bereich

  • Ligaspielplan: 1.Bundesliga Herren Ost

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     12.09.2020, 14:30, ASK?– SKZ 
    1 H
     
     
     SKC Andau - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     12.09.2020, 16:00, GH Janits 
    1 H
     
     
     KSV Wien II - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     12.09.2020, 14:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    1 H
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - BSV Voith St. Pölten II 
     
     Sa 
     12.09.2020, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 
    1 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     12.09.2020, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    1 H
     
     
     spielfrei-KSV Wien III 
       

    2 H
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     19.09.2020, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    2 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     19.09.2020, 17:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    2 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     19.09.2020, 14:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    2 H
     
     
     KSV Wien III - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     19.09.2020, 15:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    2 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - SKC Andau 
     
     Sa 
     19.09.2020, 14:30, ASK?– SKZ 
    2 H
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-spielfrei 
       
    3 H
     
     
     SKC Andau - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     26.09.2020, 16:00, GH Janits 
    3 H
     
     
     KSV Wien II - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     26.09.2020, 14:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    3 H
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     26.09.2020, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 
    3 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     26.09.2020, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    3 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - BSV Voith St. Pölten II 
     
     Sa 
     26.09.2020, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    3 H
     
     
     spielfrei-SK FWT-Composites NK II 
       
    4 H
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - BSV Voith St. Pölten II 
     
     Sa 
     10.10.2020, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    4 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     10.10.2020, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    4 H
     
     
     KSV Wien III - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     10.10.2020, 15:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    4 H
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     10.10.2020, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    4 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     10.10.2020, 14:30, ASK?– SKZ 
    4 H
     
     
     SKC Andau-spielfrei 
       
    5 H
     
     
     KSV Wien II - SKC Andau 
     
     Sa 
     24.10.2020, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    5 H
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     17.10.2020, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 
    5 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     17.10.2020, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    5 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     17.10.2020, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    5 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     17.10.2020, 17:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    5 H
     
     
     spielfrei-SKK Loisdorf 
       
    6 H
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     31.10.2020, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    6 H
     
     
     KSV Wien III - BSV Voith St. Pölten II 
     
     Sa 
     31.10.2020, 15:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    6 H
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     31.10.2020, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    6 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     31.10.2020, 14:30, ASK?– SKZ 
    6 H
     
     
     SKC Andau - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     31.10.2020, 16:00, GH Janits 
    6 H
     
     
     spielfrei-KSV Wien II 
       
    7 H
     
     
     KSV Wien II - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     28.11.2020, 14:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    7 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - SKC Andau 
     
     Sa 
     28.11.2020, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    7 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     28.11.2020, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    7 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     28.11.2020, 17:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    7 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     28.11.2020, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    7 H
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-spielfrei 
       
    8 H
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     24.10.2020, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    8 H
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     05.12.2020, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    8 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - BSV Voith St. Pölten II 
     
     Sa 
     05.12.2020, 14:30, ASK?– SKZ 
    8 H
     
     
     SKC Andau - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     05.12.2020, 16:00, GH Janits 
    8 H
     
     
     KSV Wien II - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     05.12.2020, 14:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    8 H
     
     
     spielfrei-SKV Schlaining 
       
    9 H
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     12.12.2020, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 
    9 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     12.12.2020, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    9 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II - SKC Andau 
     
     Sa 
     12.12.2020, 17:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    9 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     12.12.2020, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    9 H
     
     
     KSV Wien III - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     12.12.2020, 15:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    9 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien-spielfrei 
       
    10 H
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     07.11.2020, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    10 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     07.11.2020, 14:30, ASK?– SKZ 
    10 H
     
     
     SKC Andau - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     21.11.2020, 15:00, GH Janits 
    10 H
     
     
     KSV Wien II - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     07.11.2020, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    10 H
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     07.11.2020, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 
    10 H
     
     
     spielfrei-BSV Voith St. Pölten II 
       
    11 H
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     14.11.2020, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    11 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     14.11.2020, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    11 H
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     14.11.2020, 14:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    11 H
     
     
     KSV Wien III - SKC Andau 
     
     Sa 
     14.11.2020, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    11 H
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     14.11.2020, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    11 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-spielfrei 
       

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 F
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     23.01.2021, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    1 F
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - SKC Andau 
     
     Sa 
     23.01.2021, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    1 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     23.01.2021, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    1 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     23.01.2021, 15:00, VSE Sportplatz 
    1 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     23.01.2021, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    1 F
     
     
     KSV Wien III-spielfrei 
       

    2 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     30.01.2021, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    2 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - BSV Voith St. Pölten II 
     
     Sa 
     30.01.2021, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    2 F
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     30.01.2021, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 
    2 F
     
     
     KSV Wien II - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     30.01.2021, 14:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    2 F
     
     
     SKC Andau - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     30.01.2021, 16:00, GH Janits 
    2 F
     
     
     spielfrei-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
       
    3 F
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - SKC Andau 
     
     Sa 
     06.02.2021, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    3 F
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     06.02.2021, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    3 F
     
     
     KSV Wien III - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     06.02.2021, 15:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    3 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     06.02.2021, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    3 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     06.02.2021, 17:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    3 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II-spielfrei 
       
    4 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     27.02.2021, 17:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    4 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     27.02.2021, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    4 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     27.02.2021, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    4 F
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     27.02.2021, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 
    4 F
     
     
     KSV Wien II - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     27.02.2021, 14:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    4 F
     
     
     spielfrei-SKC Andau 
       
    5 F
     
     
     SKC Andau - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     06.03.2021, 16:00, GH Janits 
    5 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     06.03.2021, 14:30, ASK?– SKZ 
    5 F
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     06.03.2021, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    5 F
     
     
     KSV Wien III - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     06.03.2021, 15:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    5 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - BSV Voith St. Pölten II 
     
     Sa 
     06.03.2021, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    5 F
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf-spielfrei 
       
    6 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     13.03.2021, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    6 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     13.03.2021, 17:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    6 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     13.03.2021, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    6 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     13.03.2021, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    6 F
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - SKC Andau 
     
     Sa 
     13.03.2021, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 
    6 F
     
     
     KSV Wien II-spielfrei 
       
    7 F
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     20.03.2021, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    7 F
     
     
     SKC Andau - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     20.03.2021, 16:00, GH Janits 
    7 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     20.03.2021, 14:30, ASK?– SKZ 
    7 F
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - BSV Voith St. Pölten II 
     
     Sa 
     20.03.2021, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    7 F
     
     
     KSV Wien III - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     20.03.2021, 15:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    7 F
     
     
     spielfrei-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
       
    8 F
     
     
     KSV Wien III - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     27.03.2021, 15:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    8 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     27.03.2021, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    8 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     27.03.2021, 17:30, VSE Sportplatz 
    8 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - SKC Andau 
     
     Sa 
     27.03.2021, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    8 F
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     27.03.2021, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 
    8 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining-spielfrei 
       
    9 F
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     10.04.2021, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    9 F
     
     
     KSV Wien II - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     10.04.2021, 15:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    9 F
     
     
     SKC Andau - BSV Voith St. Pölten II 
     
     Sa 
     10.04.2021, 16:00, GH Janits 
    9 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     10.04.2021, 15:30, ASK?– SKZ 
    9 F
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     10.04.2021, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    9 F
     
     
     spielfrei-BBSV Wien 
       
    10 F
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     20.02.2021, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    10 F
     
     
     KSV Wien III - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     20.02.2021, 12:00, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    10 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - SKC Andau 
     
     Sa 
     20.02.2021, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    10 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     20.02.2021, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    10 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     20.02.2021, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    10 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-spielfrei 
       
    11 F
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     17.04.2021, 15:30, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    11 F
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     17.04.2021, 15:30, Blaue Lagune 
    11 F
     
     
     KSV Wien II - BSV Voith St. Pölten II 
     
     Sa 
     17.04.2021, 15:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    11 F
     
     
     SKC Andau - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     17.04.2021, 15:30, GH Janits 
    11 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     17.04.2021, 15:30, ASK?– SKZ 
    11 F
     
     
     spielfrei-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036