• Ligaspielplan


    Es gibt keine Inhalte in diesem Bereich

  • Ligaspielplan: 1.Bundesliga Herren Ost

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 H
     KOVACS M.
     575 
     SK FWT-Composites NK II-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.
     ORIOVICS D.
     583 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3324
    :
    3298
    1 H
     STÖLLER K.
     597 
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-KSV Wien III
     MIKOLITSCH M.
     558 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3234
    :
    3115
    1 H
     ARTNER H.
     559 
     SKK Loisdorf-SKV Schlaining
     JARFAS L.
     618 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    6.5
    :
    17.5
    3254
    :
    3491
    BR
    1 H
     ORBAN R.
     625 
     SKK Steinberg-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     SEITER P.
     613 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.5
    :
    15.5
    3348
    :
    3456
    1 H
     BUCHINGER G.
     629 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-BBSV Wien
     SZAKACS F.
     608 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3424
    :
    3400
    1 H
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     07.09.2019, 15:00, Annuliert 

    2 H
     LASSAKOVITS R.
     621 
     SKV Schlaining-BBSV Wien
     KOCH M.
     593 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3474
    :
    3380
    2 H
     PELZLBAUER P.
     572 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     HOLLINGER D.
     594 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3332
    :
    3353
    2 H
     ORIOVICS J.
     636 
     SKK Loisdorf-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     ILTER E.
     552 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3330
    :
    3278
    2 H
     BUGAR P.
     621 
     KSV Wien II-SKK Steinberg
     FARKAS M.
     566 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3465
    :
    3272
    2 H
     MIKOLITSCH M.
     602 
     KSV Wien III-BSV Voith St. Pölten II
     SCHMIDT C.
     629 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    3395
    :
    3553
    2 H
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     14.09.2019, 14:00, Annuliert 
    3 H
     SEIFERT L.
     616 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     PELZLBAUER P.
     597 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    3554
    :
    3387
    3 H
     SUHANE O.
     577 
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-KSV Wien II
     BUGAR P.
     618 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    3171
    :
    3265
    3 H
     KOVACS M.
     578 
     SK FWT-Composites NK II-SKV Schlaining
     PINTER G.
     596 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3354
    :
    3357
    3 H
     KAUFMANN D.
     572 
     BBSV Wien-KSV Wien III
     HORVAT H.
     566 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3330
    :
    3096
    3 H
     JANITS F.
     586 
     SKK Steinberg-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.
     CHRIST O.
     608 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3367
    :
    3382
    3 H
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     28.09.2019, 15:00, Annuliert 

    4 H
     NEWETSCHNY T.
     590 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-BBSV Wien
     KAUFMANN D.
     599 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3411
    :
    3357
    4 H
     JARFAS L.
     635 
     SKV Schlaining-KSV Wien III
     MIKOLITSCH M.
     586 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3509
    :
    3224
    4 H
     SCHAUTZ R.
     594 
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     SUHANE O.
     639 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3386
    :
    3428
    4 H
     STRANSKI C.
     616 
     KSV Wien II-BSV Voith St. Pölten II
     CHRIST F.
     597 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3455
    :
    3420
    4 H
     SUPPER G.
     577 
     SKK Loisdorf-SKK Steinberg
     ORBAN R.
     608 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3262
    :
    3299
    4 H
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     12.10.2019, 14:30, Annuliert 
    5 H
     SEIFERT L.
     577 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.
     SEIBERL B.
     613 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3299
    :
    3383
    5 H
     BRANCSEK J.
     602 
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-SKK Loisdorf
     PASZTOR J.
     587 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    18.0
    :
    6.0
    3417
    :
    3185
    5 H
     GERGACZ C.
     580 
     BBSV Wien-KSV Wien II
     BUGAR P.
     591 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3328
    :
    3168
    5 H
     ORBAN R.
     615 
     SKK Steinberg-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     KONRATH D.
     595 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3469
    :
    3270
    5 H
     STROHMAYER R.
     579 
     KSV Wien III-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     KINCSES Z.
     603 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    6.0
    :
    18.0
    3260
    :
    3381
    5 H
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     19.10.2019, 15:00, Annuliert 

    6 H
     ORIOVICS D.
     574 
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-BBSV Wien
     KNÖTTNER A.
     575 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3335
    :
    3298
    6 H
     KOVACS M.
     618 
     SK FWT-Composites NK II-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     SUHANE O.
     636 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    7.5
    :
    16.5
    2872
    :
    3348
    6 H
     PASZTOR J.
     603 
     SKK Loisdorf-BSV Voith St. Pölten II
     EBNER P.
     566 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3398
    :
    2852
    6 H
     JARFAS L.
     646 
     SKV Schlaining-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     PELZLBAUER P.
     600 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3510
    :
    3410
    6 H
     BUGAR P.
     601 
     KSV Wien II-KSV Wien III
     MIKOLITSCH M.
     576 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3383
    :
    3173
    6 H
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - SKK Steinberg 
     
     Sa 
     26.10.2019, 15:00, Annuliert 
    7 H
     PELZLBAUER P.
     607 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-KSV Wien II
     RICHTER M.
     598 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3480
    :
    3350
    7 H
     EBNER P.
     617 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     BRAUN K.
     619 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3374
    :
    3266
    7 H
     KOCH M.
     589 
     BBSV Wien-SKK Loisdorf
     SUPPER G.
     585 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.5
    :
    9.5
    3373
    :
    3228
    7 H
     HORVAT H.
     580 
     KSV Wien III-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.
     PAPP L.
     610 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    7.0
    :
    17.0
    3186
    :
    3441
    7 H
     ORBAN R.
     615 
     SKK Steinberg-SKV Schlaining
     JARFAS L.
     661 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3530
    :
    3567
    BR
    7 H
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     02.11.2019, 16:30, Annuliert 

    8 H
     PAPP L.
     591 
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     NEWETSCHNY T.
     601 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3437
    :
    3303
    8 H
     BRAUN K.
     562 
     SK FWT-Composites NK II-BBSV Wien
     SZAKACS F.
     611 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3260
    :
    3396
    8 H
     PASZTOR J.
     583 
     SKK Loisdorf-KSV Wien III
     ERTL F.
     559 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.5
    :
    9.5
    3304
    :
    3186
    8 H
     ORBAN R.
     611 
     SKK Steinberg-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     SUHANE O.
     593 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3407
    :
    3430
    8 H
     JARFAS L.
     623 
     SKV Schlaining-KSV Wien II
     BUGAR P.
     623 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3470
    :
    3459
    8 H
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - BSV Voith St. Pölten II 
     
     Sa 
     09.11.2019, 15:00, Annuliert 
    9 H
     GARTNER D.
     604 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-SKK Loisdorf
     PETE Z.
     563 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    17.5
    :
    6.5
    3406
    :
    3267
    9 H
     EIGNER F.
     576 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-SKK Steinberg
     ORBAN R.
     619 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3319
    :
    3365
    9 H
     SUHANE O.
     618 
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-SKV Schlaining
     WALDHAUSER D.
     589 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3371
    :
    3417
    9 H
     BUGAR P.
     636 
     KSV Wien II-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.
     ORIOVICS D.
     582 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3514
    :
    3304
    9 H
     MIKOLITSCH M.
     638 
     KSV Wien III-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     STOCKER H.
     558 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3401
    :
    3228
    9 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     16.11.2019, 14:00, Annuliert 
    10 H
     LASSAKOVITS R.
     626 
     SKV Schlaining-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.
     KÖLLER M.
     596 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3566
    :
    3467
    10 H
     SUHANE O.
     572 
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-BSV Voith St. Pölten II
     EIGNER F.
     583 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    3205
    :
    3291
    10 H
     PETE Z.
     570 
     SKK Loisdorf-KSV Wien II
     BUGAR P.
     604 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3270
    :
    3261
    10 H
     ORBAN R.
     609 
     SKK Steinberg-BBSV Wien
     GERGACZ C.
     642 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3437
    :
    3480
    10 H
     KOVACS M.
     594 
     SK FWT-Composites NK II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     NEWETSCHNY T.
     598 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3367
    :
    3406
    10 H
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     23.11.2019, 15:00, Annuliert 

    11 H
     CHRIST O.
     578 
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-SKK Loisdorf
     PASZTOR J.
     576 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3309
    :
    3230
    11 H
     RICHTER M.
     627 
     KSV Wien II-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     KOVACS M.
     577 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3457
    :
    3307
    11 H
     BUCHINGER G.
     605 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-SKV Schlaining
     PINTER G.
     605 
     0:2 
     3.5:4.5 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3372
    :
    3394
    11 H
     MIKOLITSCH M.
     590 
     KSV Wien III-SKK Steinberg
     FARKAS M.
     588 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3313
    :
    3381
    11 H
     GERGACZ C.
     606 
     BBSV Wien-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     HOLLINGER D.
     574 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    24.0
    :
    0.0
    3429
    :
    3199
    11 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     30.11.2019, 11:00, Annuliert 


    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 F
     NEWETSCHNY T.
     606 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-SKK Steinberg
     ORBAN R.
     582 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3436
    :
    3262
    1 F
     PAPP L.
     572 
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     KONRATH D.
     562 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.5
    :
    9.5
    3266
    :
    3211
    1 F
     PINTER G.
     618 
     SKV Schlaining-SKK Loisdorf
     KRUTZLER G.
     621 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3481
    :
    3464
    1 F
     HORVAT H.
     594 
     KSV Wien III-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     SUHANE O.
     624 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3387
    :
    3433
    1 F
     GERGACZ C.
     602 
     BBSV Wien-BSV Voith St. Pölten II
     EIGNER F.
     565 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    3295
    :
    3201
    1 F
     
     
     KSV Wien II - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     11.01.2020, 14:15, Annuliert 

    2 F
     EBNER P.
     601 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-KSV Wien III
     MIKOLITSCH M.
     548 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3395
    :
    3229
    2 F
     KONRATH D.
     571 
     SK FWT-Composites NK II-SKK Loisdorf
     PETE Z.
     605 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3258
    :
    3297
    2 F
     SUHANE O.
     618 
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     NEWETSCHNY T.
     570 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    3261
    :
    3305
    2 F
     SWATOSCH P.
     602 
     BBSV Wien-SKV Schlaining
     JARFAS L.
     571 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3339
    :
    3310
    2 F
     JANITS F.
     567 
     SKK Steinberg-KSV Wien II
     RICHTER M.
     608 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    7.5
    :
    16.5
    3249
    :
    3439
    2 F
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     18.01.2020, 15:00, Annuliert 
    3 F
     PELZLBAUER P.
     592 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-BSV Voith St. Pölten II
     EBNER M.
     607 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3323
    :
    3407
    3 F
     PINTER G.
     649 
     SKV Schlaining-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     KONRATH D.
     595 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    MR
    3589
    :
    3337
    3 F
     KÖLLER M.
     589 
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-SKK Steinberg
     ORBAN R.
     615 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3368
    :
    3278
    3 F
     RICHTER M.
     603 
     KSV Wien II-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     SUHANE O.
     625 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    3413
    :
    3378
    3 F
     MIKOLITSCH M.
     580 
     KSV Wien III-BBSV Wien
     KAUFMANN D.
     615 
     0:2 
     0.0:8.0 
    4.0
    :
    20.0
    3203
    :
    3543
    MR
    3 F
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     01.02.2020, 15:00, Annuliert 

    4 F
     SEIFERT L.
     594 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-KSV Wien II
     BUGAR P.
     614 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3421
    :
    3393
    4 F
     SUHANE O.
     564 
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.
     PAPP L.
     596 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    3266
    :
    3366
    4 F
     JANITS F.
     638 
     SKK Steinberg-SKK Loisdorf
     PASZTOR J.
     575 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3419
    :
    3289
    4 F
     SZAKACS F.
     590 
     BBSV Wien-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036
     PELZLBAUER P.
     594 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3353
    :
    3394
    4 F
     MIKIC S.
     579 
     KSV Wien III-SKV Schlaining
     PINTER G.
     592 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    3232
    :
    3405
    4 F
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     22.02.2020, 15:00, Annuliert 
    5 F
     PELZLBAUER P.
     589 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-KSV Wien III
     MIKOLITSCH M.
     530 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    18.0
    :
    6.0
    3423
    :
    3064
    5 F
     PAPP L.
     585 
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-BSV Voith St. Pölten II
     CHRIST F.
     582 
     2:0 
     5.5:2.5 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3439
    :
    3330
    5 F
     CELIK H.
     567 
     SK FWT-Composites NK II-SKK Steinberg
     ORBAN R.
     593 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3207
    :
    3302
    5 F
     PETE Z.
     604 
     SKK Loisdorf-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     HOLLINGER D.
     630 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3354
    :
    3410
    5 F
     BUGAR P.
     612 
     KSV Wien II-BBSV Wien
     KNÖTTNER A.
     614 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3465
    :
    3542
    5 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     29.02.2020, 13:00, Annuliert 

    6 F
     PELZLBAUER P.
     586 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-SKV Schlaining
     JARFAS L.
     606 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3430
    :
    3382
    6 F
     EIGNER F.
     596 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-SKK Loisdorf
     PETE Z.
     638 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3339
    :
    3387
    6 F
     HIRSCH H.
     584 
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     CELIK H.
     560 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3329
    :
    3280
    6 F
     SZAKACS F.
     657 BR
     BBSV Wien-KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.
     SEIBERL B.
     566 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    19.0
    :
    5.0
    3487
    :
    3292
    6 F
     RAPF C.
     582 
     KSV Wien III-KSV Wien II
     BUGAR P.
     640 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    7.5
    :
    16.5
    3368
    :
    3448
    6 F
     
     
     SKK Steinberg - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     07.03.2020, 16:00, Annuliert 
    7 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - SKK Steinberg 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    7 F
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 15:00, Annuliert 
    7 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - BSV Voith St. Pölten II 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    7 F
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 12:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    7 F
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    7 F
     
     
     KSV Wien II - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     14.03.2020, 14:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    8 F
     
     
     KSV Wien II - SKV Schlaining 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 14:15, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    8 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 11:00, Sportanlage PA Simmering 
    8 F
     
     
     KSV Wien III - SKK Loisdorf 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 17:30, KSV Rustenschacherallee 
    8 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien - SK FWT-Composites NK II 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 14:00, Klub OES Wien Nord 
    8 F
     
     
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 15:00, Annuliert 
    8 F
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - SKK Steinberg 
     
     Sa 
     21.03.2020, 16:30, Blaue Lagune 
    9 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - 1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 13:00, GH Kautz-Janits 
    9 F
     
     
     SKK Steinberg - BSV Voith St. Pölten II 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 16:00, GH Janits 
    9 F
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 15:00, Annuliert 
    9 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 14:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    9 F
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 15:00, Sport-Hotel-Kurz 
    9 F
     
     
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     04.04.2020, 14:00, Blaue Lagune 
    10 F
     PELZLBAUER P.
     607 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036-SK FWT-Composites NK II
     KOVACS M.
     560 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3327
    :
    3209
    10 F
     ORIOVICS D.
     577 
     KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst.-SKV Schlaining
     JARFAS L.
     589 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3351
    :
    3332
    10 F
     CHRIST F.
     590 
     BSV Voith St. Pölten II-1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt
     SUHANE O.
     618 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    3283
    :
    3362
    10 F
     RICHTER M.
     635 
     KSV Wien II-SKK Loisdorf
     PETE Z.
     593 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3540
    :
    3397
    10 F
     SZAKACS F.
     611 
     BBSV Wien-SKK Steinberg
     ORBAN R.
     598 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3396
    :
    3238
    10 F
     
     
     KSV Wien III - Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. 
     
     Sa 
     08.02.2020, 14:30, Annuliert 

    11 F
     
     
     SKV Schlaining - BSV Voith St. Pölten II 
     
     Sa 
     18.04.2020, 15:30, GH Kautz-Janits 
    11 F
     
     
     1.KSK Gem.Bed. Wr.Neustadt - BBSV Wien 
     
     Sa 
     18.04.2020, 15:30, Blaue Lagune 
    11 F
     
     
     SKK Steinberg - KSV Wien III 
     
     Sa 
     18.04.2020, 15:30, GH Janits 
    11 F
     
     
     Post Floridsd.-Stammersd. - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 
     
     Sa 
     18.04.2020, 15:30, Annuliert 
    11 F
     
     
     SK FWT-Composites NK II - KSV Wien II 
     
     Sa 
     18.04.2020, 15:30, ASKÖ SKZ 
    11 F
     
     
     SKK Loisdorf - KV Kronlachner Wr.Nst. 
     
     Sa 
     18.04.2020, 15:30, Sport-Hotel-Kurz