• Ligaspielplan


    Es gibt keine Inhalte in diesem Bereich

  • Ligaspielplan: 1.Wiener Landesliga Herren

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 H
     RICHTER M.
     618 
     KSV Wien III-KSV Wiener Linien
     TOMIC R.
     614 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3410
    :
    3303
    1 H
     KECSKES M.
     582 
     Sport Klub GÖC-KSK Post 1050/Wieden
     PROSENBAUER J.
     578 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.5
    :
    6.5
    MR
    3401
    :
    3201
    1 H
     TUTNJEVIC M.
     561 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder-KSK Generali
     NECAS H.
     607 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    3205
    :
    3286
    1 H
     GARTNER D.
     598 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II-ESV Brunn am Gebirge
     TOMICIC P.
     541 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    19.0
    :
    5.0
    3340
    :
    3042
    1 H
     MÜLLNER G.
     573 
     Polizei SV Wien-KSV International
     TALIC Z.
     564 
     0:2 
     2.5:5.5 
    8.5
    :
    15.5
    3137
    :
    3185
    1 H
     BAUER K.
     559 
     BBSV Wien II-SPG Hernals-Schindler
     KOLLER H.
     520 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.5
    :
    9.5
    3119
    :
    3012

    2 H
     PITTNAUER P.
     549 
     Polizei SV Wien-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder
     BLAZANOVIC A.
     557 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3089
    :
    3122
    2 H
     CAVLOVIC M.
     543 
     KSV International-KSV Wiener Linien
     STROHMAYER K.
     526 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    2952
    :
    3027
    2 H
     PILS D.
     532 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge-Sport Klub GÖC
     ZELENYAK F.
     569 
     0:2 
     0.0:8.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    3047
    :
    3218
    2 H
     PROSENBAUER J.
     569 
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden-BBSV Wien II
     STIERSCHNEIDER M.
     563 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3186
    :
    3186
    2 H
     SCHMIDT J.
     590 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler-KSV Wien III
     STROHMAYER P.
     595 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3239
    :
    3345
    2 H
     NECAS H.
     585 
     KSK Generali-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II
     SEITER P.
     578 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3248
    :
    3181

    3 H
     STIERSCHNEIDER A.
     589 
     Sport Klub GÖC-KSK Generali
     HEIGL J.
     581 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3321
    :
    3318
    3 H
     SEZKA E.
     590 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II-Polizei SV Wien
     LUKAS E.
     539 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3261
    :
    3107
    3 H
     FILIPSKY P.
     593 
     KSV Wiener Linien-SPG Hernals-Schindler
     MÜLLNER H.
     553 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    17.5
    :
    6.5
    MR
    3423
    :
    3115
    3 H
     BLAZANOVIC A.
     562 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder-KSV International
     CAVLOVIC M.
     520 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    18.5
    :
    5.5
    3222
    :
    2975
    3 H
     BAUER K.
     546 
     BBSV Wien II-ESV Brunn am Gebirge
     TOMICIC P.
     516 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3114
    :
    3004
    3 H
     STROHMAYER P.
     596 
     KSV Wien III-KSK Post 1050/Wieden
     WACEK A.
     557 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    20.0
    :
    4.0
    3415
    :
    3140

    4 H
     
     
     KSV International - SPG Hernals-Schindler 
     
     Mo 
     15.10.2018, 19:00, --- 
    4 H
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden - KSV Wiener Linien 
     
     Di 
     16.10.2018, 17:00, --- 
    4 H
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge - KSV Wien III 
     
     Di 
     16.10.2018, 18:30, --- 
    4 H
     
     
     KSK Generali - BBSV Wien II 
     
     Di 
     16.10.2018, 18:00, --- 
    4 H
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Mo 
     15.10.2018, 19:00, --- 
    4 H
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II 
     
     Mo 
     15.10.2018, 18:00, --- 

    5 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II - KSV International 
     
     Mo 
     22.10.2018, 18:00, --- 
    5 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder 
     
     Mo 
     22.10.2018, 17:00, --- 
    5 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien II - Polizei SV Wien 
     
     Mo 
     22.10.2018, 18:30, --- 
    5 H
     
     
     KSV Wien III - KSK Generali 
     
     Mo 
     22.10.2018, 18:30, --- 
    5 H
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien - ESV Brunn am Gebirge 
     
     Mo 
     22.10.2018, 18:00, --- 
    5 H
     
     
     SPG Hernals-Schindler - KSK Post 1050/Wieden 
     
     Do 
     25.10.2018, 19:00, --- 

    6 H
     
     
     KSV International - KSK Post 1050/Wieden 
     
     Mo 
     29.10.2018, 19:00, --- 
    6 H
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge - SPG Hernals-Schindler 
     
     Mo 
     29.10.2018, 18:30, --- 
    6 H
     
     
     KSK Generali - KSV Wiener Linien 
     
     Di 
     30.10.2018, 18:00, --- 
    6 H
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien - KSV Wien III 
     
     Mo 
     29.10.2018, 19:00, --- 
    6 H
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder - BBSV Wien II 
     
     Mo 
     29.10.2018, 18:00, --- 
    6 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Mo 
     29.10.2018, 18:00, --- 

    7 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - KSV International 
     
     Mo 
     05.11.2018, 17:00, --- 
    7 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien II - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II 
     
     Mo 
     05.11.2018, 18:30, --- 
    7 H
     
     
     KSV Wien III - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder 
     
     Mo 
     05.11.2018, 18:30, --- 
    7 H
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien - Polizei SV Wien 
     
     Mo 
     05.11.2018, 18:00, --- 
    7 H
     
     
     SPG Hernals-Schindler - KSK Generali 
     
     Do 
     08.11.2018, 19:00, --- 
    7 H
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden - ESV Brunn am Gebirge 
     
     Di 
     06.11.2018, 20:00, --- 

    8 H
     
     
     KSV International - ESV Brunn am Gebirge 
     
     Mo 
     12.11.2018, 19:00, --- 
    8 H
     
     
     KSK Generali - KSK Post 1050/Wieden 
     
     Di 
     13.11.2018, 18:00, --- 
    8 H
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien - SPG Hernals-Schindler 
     
     Mo 
     12.11.2018, 19:00, --- 
    8 H
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder - KSV Wiener Linien 
     
     Mo 
     12.11.2018, 18:00, --- 
    8 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II - KSV Wien III 
     
     Mo 
     12.11.2018, 18:00, --- 
    8 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - BBSV Wien II 
     
     Mo 
     12.11.2018, 17:00, --- 

    9 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien II - KSV International 
     
     Mo 
     19.11.2018, 18:30, --- 
    9 H
     
     
     KSV Wien III - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Mo 
     19.11.2018, 18:30, --- 
    9 H
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II 
     
     Mo 
     19.11.2018, 18:00, --- 
    9 H
     
     
     SPG Hernals-Schindler - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder 
     
     Do 
     22.11.2018, 19:00, --- 
    9 H
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden - Polizei SV Wien 
     
     Di 
     20.11.2018, 17:00, --- 
    9 H
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge - KSK Generali 
     
     Di 
     20.11.2018, 18:30, --- 

    10 H
     
     
     KSV International - KSK Generali 
     
     Mo 
     26.11.2018, 19:00, --- 
    10 H
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien - ESV Brunn am Gebirge 
     
     Mo 
     26.11.2018, 19:00, --- 
    10 H
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder - KSK Post 1050/Wieden 
     
     Mo 
     26.11.2018, 18:00, --- 
    10 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II - SPG Hernals-Schindler 
     
     Mo 
     26.11.2018, 18:00, --- 
    10 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - KSV Wiener Linien 
     
     Mo 
     26.11.2018, 17:00, --- 
    10 H
     
     
     BBSV Wien II - KSV Wien III 
     
     Mo 
     26.11.2018, 18:30, --- 

    11 H
     
     
     KSV Wien III - KSV International 
     
     Mo 
     03.12.2018, 18:30, --- 
    11 H
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien - BBSV Wien II 
     
     Mo 
     03.12.2018, 18:00, --- 
    11 H
     
     
     SPG Hernals-Schindler - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Do 
     06.12.2018, 19:00, --- 
    11 H
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II 
     
     Di 
     04.12.2018, 20:00, --- 
    11 H
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder 
     
     Di 
     04.12.2018, 18:30, --- 
    11 H
     
     
     KSK Generali - Polizei SV Wien 
     
     Di 
     04.12.2018, 18:00, --- 

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 F
     
     
     KSV International - Polizei SV Wien 
     
     Mo 
     14.01.2019, 19:00, --- 
    1 F
     
     
     KSK Generali - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder 
     
     Di 
     15.01.2019, 18:00, --- 
    1 F
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II 
     
     Mo 
     14.01.2019, 18:30, --- 
    1 F
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Di 
     15.01.2019, 17:00, --- 
    1 F
     
     
     SPG Hernals-Schindler - BBSV Wien II 
     
     Do 
     17.01.2019, 19:00, --- 
    1 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien - KSV Wien III 
     
     Mo 
     14.01.2019, 18:00, --- 

    2 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien - KSV International 
     
     Mo 
     21.01.2019, 18:00, --- 
    2 F
     
     
     KSV Wien III - SPG Hernals-Schindler 
     
     Mo 
     21.01.2019, 18:30, --- 
    2 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien II - KSK Post 1050/Wieden 
     
     Mo 
     21.01.2019, 18:30, --- 
    2 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - ESV Brunn am Gebirge 
     
     Mo 
     21.01.2019, 17:00, --- 
    2 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II - KSK Generali 
     
     Mo 
     21.01.2019, 18:00, --- 
    2 F
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder - Polizei SV Wien 
     
     Mo 
     21.01.2019, 18:00, --- 

    3 F
     
     
     KSV International - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder 
     
     Mo 
     18.02.2019, 19:00, --- 
    3 F
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II 
     
     Mo 
     18.02.2019, 19:00, --- 
    3 F
     
     
     KSK Generali - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Di 
     19.02.2019, 18:00, --- 
    3 F
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge - BBSV Wien II 
     
     Di 
     19.02.2019, 18:30, --- 
    3 F
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden - KSV Wien III 
     
     Di 
     19.02.2019, 20:00, --- 
    3 F
     
     
     SPG Hernals-Schindler - KSV Wiener Linien 
     
     Do 
     21.02.2019, 19:00, --- 

    4 F
     
     
     SPG Hernals-Schindler - KSV International 
     
     Do 
     28.02.2019, 19:00, --- 
    4 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien - KSK Post 1050/Wieden 
     
     Mo 
     25.02.2019, 18:00, --- 
    4 F
     
     
     KSV Wien III - ESV Brunn am Gebirge 
     
     Mo 
     25.02.2019, 18:30, --- 
    4 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien II - KSK Generali 
     
     Mo 
     25.02.2019, 18:30, --- 
    4 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - Polizei SV Wien 
     
     Mo 
     25.02.2019, 17:00, --- 
    4 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder 
     
     Mo 
     25.02.2019, 18:00, --- 

    5 F
     
     
     KSV International - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II 
     
     Mo 
     04.03.2019, 19:00, --- 
    5 F
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Mo 
     04.03.2019, 18:00, --- 
    5 F
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien - BBSV Wien II 
     
     Mo 
     04.03.2019, 19:00, --- 
    5 F
     
     
     KSK Generali - KSV Wien III 
     
     Di 
     05.03.2019, 18:00, --- 
    5 F
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge - KSV Wiener Linien 
     
     Di 
     05.03.2019, 18:30, --- 
    5 F
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden - SPG Hernals-Schindler 
     
     Di 
     05.03.2019, 17:00, --- 

    6 F
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden - KSV International 
     
     Di 
     12.03.2019, 20:00, --- 
    6 F
     
     
     SPG Hernals-Schindler - ESV Brunn am Gebirge 
     
     Do 
     14.03.2019, 19:00, --- 
    6 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien - KSK Generali 
     
     Mo 
     11.03.2019, 18:00, --- 
    6 F
     
     
     KSV Wien III - Polizei SV Wien 
     
     Mo 
     11.03.2019, 18:30, --- 
    6 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien II - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder 
     
     Mo 
     11.03.2019, 18:30, --- 
    6 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II 
     
     Mo 
     11.03.2019, 17:00, --- 

    7 F
     
     
     KSV International - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Mo 
     18.03.2019, 19:00, --- 
    7 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II - BBSV Wien II 
     
     Mo 
     18.03.2019, 18:00, --- 
    7 F
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder - KSV Wien III 
     
     Mo 
     18.03.2019, 18:00, --- 
    7 F
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien - KSV Wiener Linien 
     
     Mo 
     18.03.2019, 19:00, --- 
    7 F
     
     
     KSK Generali - SPG Hernals-Schindler 
     
     Di 
     19.03.2019, 18:00, --- 
    7 F
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge - KSK Post 1050/Wieden 
     
     Di 
     19.03.2019, 18:30, --- 

    8 F
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge - KSV International 
     
     Di 
     26.03.2019, 18:30, --- 
    8 F
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden - KSK Generali 
     
     Di 
     26.03.2019, 17:00, --- 
    8 F
     
     
     SPG Hernals-Schindler - Polizei SV Wien 
     
     Do 
     28.03.2019, 19:00, --- 
    8 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder 
     
     Mo 
     25.03.2019, 18:00, --- 
    8 F
     
     
     KSV Wien III - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II 
     
     Mo 
     25.03.2019, 18:30, --- 
    8 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien II - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Mo 
     25.03.2019, 18:30, --- 

    9 F
     
     
     KSV International - BBSV Wien II 
     
     Mo 
     08.04.2019, 19:00, --- 
    9 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - KSV Wien III 
     
     Mo 
     08.04.2019, 17:00, --- 
    9 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II - KSV Wiener Linien 
     
     Mo 
     08.04.2019, 18:00, --- 
    9 F
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder - SPG Hernals-Schindler 
     
     Mo 
     08.04.2019, 18:00, --- 
    9 F
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien - KSK Post 1050/Wieden 
     
     Mo 
     08.04.2019, 19:00, --- 
    9 F
     
     
     KSK Generali - ESV Brunn am Gebirge 
     
     Di 
     09.04.2019, 18:00, --- 

    10 F
     
     
     KSK Generali - KSV International 
     
     Di 
     12.02.2019, 18:00, --- 
    10 F
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge - Polizei SV Wien 
     
     Di 
     12.02.2019, 18:30, --- 
    10 F
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder 
     
     Di 
     12.02.2019, 20:00, --- 
    10 F
     
     
     SPG Hernals-Schindler - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II 
     
     Do 
     14.02.2019, 19:00, --- 
    10 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien - Sport Klub GÖC 
     
     Mo 
     11.02.2019, 18:00, --- 
    10 F
     
     
     KSV Wien III - BBSV Wien II 
     
     Mo 
     11.02.2019, 18:30, --- 

    11 F
     
     
     KSV International - KSV Wien III 
     
     Mo 
     15.04.2019, 19:00, --- 
    11 F
     
     
     BBSV Wien II - KSV Wiener Linien 
     
     Mo 
     15.04.2019, 18:30, --- 
    11 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC - SPG Hernals-Schindler 
     
     Mo 
     15.04.2019, 17:00, --- 
    11 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - II - KSK Post 1050/Wieden 
     
     Mo 
     15.04.2019, 18:00, --- 
    11 F
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder - ESV Brunn am Gebirge 
     
     Mo 
     15.04.2019, 18:00, --- 
    11 F
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien - KSK Generali 
     
     Mo 
     15.04.2019, 19:00, ---