• Ligaspielplan


    Es gibt keine Inhalte in diesem Bereich

  • Ligaspielplan: 3.Wiener Landesliga Herren

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 H
     SKAREK P.
     515 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     MÜNSTER J.
     569 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    6.5
    :
    17.5
    2754
    :
    3019
    1 H
     HETLINGER W.
     545 
     Polizei SV Wien II-KSK Meidling
     STARY A.
     546 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    2953
    :
    2900
    1 H
     KOVAR K.
     533 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-Sport Klub GÖC IV
     SEIDL J.
     536 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3074
    :
    2946
    1 H
     HESSLER D.
     534 
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III-KSV Wiener Linien III
     ERLACHER K.
     521 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    2844
    :
    2921
    1 H
     BERNTHALER G.
     526 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-KSV Wien V
     SCHIEL J.
     508 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3026
    :
    2854
    1 H
     PALESKO I.
     514 
     KSV International II-KSK Blau Gelb
     HEILING A.
     522 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    2912
    :
    2890
    1 H
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III-spielfrei 
       
    2 H
     KOCSIS H.
     518 
     Sport Klub GÖC IV-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II
     FELKEL P.
     533 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3003
    :
    2824
    2 H
     BAUER G.
     554 
     KSK Blau Gelb-KSV Wiener Netze 1/III
     JAN L.
     524 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    2973
    :
    2970
    2 H
     VALINA E.
     550 
     Polizei SV Wien II-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II
     SWOBODA H.
     530 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3127
    :
    2951
    2 H
     WERNER H.
     467 
     KSK Meidling-KSV Wiener Linien III
     DIETZ R.
     528 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    7.0
    :
    17.0
    2555
    :
    2842
    2 H
     KROTKY A.
     567 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-KSV International II
     TURAJLIC S.
     528 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.5
    :
    9.5
    3123
    :
    2970
    2 H
     KAUFMANN C.
     558 
     KSV Wien V-KSK Post 1050/Wieden III
     LEITNER M.
     533 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3042
    :
    2944
    2 H
     
     
     spielfrei-ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
       
    3 H
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II - KSK Meidling 
     
     Do 
     04.10.2018, 18:00, --- 
    3 H
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - Polizei SV Wien II 
     
     Di 
     02.10.2018, 19:00, --- 
    3 H
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II - KSV Wien V 
     
     Do 
     04.10.2018, 18:30, --- 
    3 H
     
     
     KSV International II - Sport Klub GÖC IV 
     
     Mo 
     01.10.2018, 19:00, --- 
    3 H
     
     
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III 
     
     Mo 
     01.10.2018, 18:00, --- 
    3 H
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien III - KSK Blau Gelb 
     
     Do 
     04.10.2018, 17:00, --- 
    3 H
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II-spielfrei 
       
    4 H
     
     
     KSK Meidling - KSK Blau Gelb 
     
     Do 
     18.10.2018, 19:00, --- 
    4 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III - KSV Wiener Linien III 
     
     Fr 
     19.10.2018, 18:00, --- 
    4 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC IV - KSV Wiener Netze 1/III 
     
     Di 
     16.10.2018, 18:00, --- 
    4 H
     
     
     KSV Wien V - SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II 
     
     Fr 
     19.10.2018, 17:00, --- 
    4 H
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien II - ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
     
     Mi 
     17.10.2018, 19:00, --- 
    4 H
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II - KSK Post 1050/Wieden III 
     
     Do 
     18.10.2018, 18:00, --- 
    4 H
     
     
     spielfrei-KSV International II 
       
    5 H
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - KSK Meidling 
     
     Di 
     23.10.2018, 19:00, --- 
    5 H
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II 
     
     Do 
     25.10.2018, 18:30, --- 
    5 H
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien II - SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II 
     
     Mi 
     24.10.2018, 19:00, --- 
    5 H
     
     
     KSV International II - KSV Wien V 
     
     Mo 
     22.10.2018, 19:00, --- 
    5 H
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien III - Sport Klub GÖC IV 
     
     Do 
     25.10.2018, 17:00, --- 
    5 H
     
     
     KSK Blau Gelb - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III 
     
     Di 
     23.10.2018, 19:00, --- 
    5 H
     
     
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III-spielfrei 
       
    6 H
     
     
     KSK Meidling - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III 
     
     Do 
     20.12.2018, 19:00, --- 
    6 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC IV - KSK Blau Gelb 
     
     Di 
     30.10.2018, 18:00, --- 
    6 H
     
     
     KSV Wien V - KSV Wiener Netze 1/III 
     
     Fr 
     02.11.2018, 17:00, --- 
    6 H
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien II - KSV International II 
     
     Mi 
     31.10.2018, 19:00, --- 
    6 H
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II - SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II 
     
     Do 
     18.12.2018, 18:00, --- 
    6 H
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
     
     Di 
     30.10.2018, 19:00, --- 
    6 H
     
     
     spielfrei-KSV Wiener Linien III 
       

    7 H
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II - KSK Meidling 
     
     Do 
     08.11.2018, 18:30, --- 
    7 H
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II - KSK Post 1050/Wieden III 
     
     Fr 
     09.11.2018, 19:00, --- 
    7 H
     
     
     KSV International II - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II 
     
     Mo 
     05.11.2018, 19:00, --- 
    7 H
     
     
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III - Polizei SV Wien II 
     
     Mo 
     05.11.2018, 18:00, --- 
    7 H
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien III - KSV Wien V 
     
     Do 
     08.11.2018, 17:00, --- 
    7 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III - Sport Klub GÖC IV 
     
     Fr 
     09.11.2018, 18:00, --- 
    7 H
     
     
     KSK Blau Gelb-spielfrei 
       
    8 H
     
     
     KSK Meidling - Sport Klub GÖC IV 
     
     Do 
     15.11.2018, 19:00, --- 
    8 H
     
     
     KSV Wien V - KSK Blau Gelb 
     
     Fr 
     16.11.2018, 17:00, --- 
    8 H
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien II - KSV Wiener Linien III 
     
     Mi 
     14.11.2018, 19:00, --- 
    8 H
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II - KSV Wiener Netze 1/III 
     
     Do 
     15.11.2018, 18:00, --- 
    8 H
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - KSV International II 
     
     Di 
     13.11.2018, 19:00, --- 
    8 H
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II - SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II 
     
     Do 
     15.11.2018, 18:30, --- 
    8 H
     
     
     spielfrei-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
       
    9 H
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II - KSK Meidling 
     
     Fr 
     23.11.2018, 19:00, --- 
    9 H
     
     
     KSV International II - ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
     
     Mo 
     19.11.2018, 19:00, --- 
    9 H
     
     
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III - KSK Post 1050/Wieden III 
     
     Mo 
     19.11.2018, 18:00, --- 
    9 H
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien III - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II 
     
     Do 
     22.11.2018, 17:00, --- 
    9 H
     
     
     KSK Blau Gelb - Polizei SV Wien II 
     
     Di 
     20.11.2018, 19:00, --- 
    9 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III - KSV Wien V 
     
     Fr 
     23.11.2018, 18:00, --- 
    9 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC IV-spielfrei 
       
    10 H
     
     
     KSV Wien V - Sport Klub GÖC IV 
     
     Fr 
     30.11.2018, 17:00, --- 
    10 H
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien II - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III 
     
     Mi 
     28.11.2018, 19:00, --- 
    10 H
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II - KSK Blau Gelb 
     
     Do 
     29.11.2018, 18:00, --- 
    10 H
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - KSV Wiener Linien III 
     
     Di 
     27.11.2018, 19:00, --- 
    10 H
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II - KSV Wiener Netze 1/III 
     
     Do 
     29.11.2018, 18:30, --- 
    10 H
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II - KSV International II 
     
     Fr 
     30.11.2018, 19:00, --- 
    10 H
     
     
     KSK Meidling-spielfrei 
       
    11 H
     
     
     KSV International II - KSK Meidling 
     
     Mo 
     03.12.2018, 19:00, --- 
    11 H
     
     
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III - SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II 
     
     Mo 
     03.12.2018, 18:00, --- 
    11 H
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien III - ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
     
     Do 
     06.12.2018, 17:00, --- 
    11 H
     
     
     KSK Blau Gelb - KSK Post 1050/Wieden III 
     
     Di 
     04.12.2018, 19:00, --- 
    11 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II 
     
     Fr 
     07.12.2018, 18:00, --- 
    11 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC IV - Polizei SV Wien II 
     
     Di 
     04.12.2018, 18:00, --- 
    11 H
     
     
     spielfrei-KSV Wien V 
       
    12 H
     
     
     KSK Meidling - KSV Wien V 
     
     Do 
     13.12.2018, 19:00, --- 
    12 H
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II - Sport Klub GÖC IV 
     
     Do 
     13.12.2018, 18:00, --- 
    12 H
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III 
     
     Di 
     11.12.2018, 19:00, --- 
    12 H
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II - KSK Blau Gelb 
     
     Do 
     13.12.2018, 18:30, --- 
    12 H
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II - KSV Wiener Linien III 
     
     Fr 
     14.12.2018, 19:00, --- 
    12 H
     
     
     KSV International II - KSV Wiener Netze 1/III 
     
     Mo 
     10.12.2018, 19:00, --- 
    12 H
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien II-spielfrei 
       

    13 H
     
     
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III - KSK Meidling 
     
     Mo 
     08.10.2018, 18:00, --- 
    13 H
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien III - KSV International II 
     
     Do 
     11.10.2018, 17:00, --- 
    13 H
     
     
     KSK Blau Gelb - SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II 
     
     Di 
     09.10.2018, 19:00, --- 
    13 H
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III - ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
     
     Fr 
     12.10.2018, 18:00, --- 
    13 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC IV - KSK Post 1050/Wieden III 
     
     Di 
     09.10.2018, 18:00, --- 
    13 H
     
     
     KSV Wien V - Polizei SV Wien II 
     
     Fr 
     12.10.2018, 17:00, --- 
    13 H
     
     
     spielfrei-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II 
       

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 F
     
     
     KSK Meidling - Polizei SV Wien II 
     
     Do 
     17.01.2019, 19:00, --- 
    1 F
     
     
     KSV Wien V - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II 
     
     Fr 
     18.01.2019, 17:00, --- 
    1 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC IV - ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
     
     Di 
     15.01.2019, 18:00, --- 
    1 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III - SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II 
     
     Fr 
     18.01.2019, 18:00, --- 
    1 F
     
     
     KSK Blau Gelb - KSV International II 
     
     Di 
     15.01.2019, 19:00, --- 
    1 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien III - KSV Wiener Netze 1/III 
     
     Do 
     17.01.2019, 17:00, --- 
    1 F
     
     
     spielfrei-KSK Post 1050/Wieden III 
       
    2 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien III - KSK Meidling 
     
     Do 
     24.01.2019, 17:00, --- 
    2 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III - KSK Blau Gelb 
     
     Mo 
     21.01.2019, 18:00, --- 
    2 F
     
     
     KSV International II - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III 
     
     Mo 
     21.01.2019, 19:00, --- 
    2 F
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II - Sport Klub GÖC IV 
     
     Fr 
     25.01.2019, 19:00, --- 
    2 F
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - KSV Wien V 
     
     Di 
     22.01.2019, 19:00, --- 
    2 F
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II - Polizei SV Wien II 
     
     Do 
     24.01.2019, 18:00, --- 
    2 F
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-spielfrei 
       
    3 F
     
     
     KSK Meidling - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II 
     
     Do 
     21.02.2019, 19:00, --- 
    3 F
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien II - KSK Post 1050/Wieden III 
     
     Mi 
     20.02.2019, 19:00, --- 
    3 F
     
     
     KSV Wien V - ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
     
     Fr 
     22.02.2019, 17:00, --- 
    3 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC IV - KSV International II 
     
     Di 
     19.02.2019, 18:00, --- 
    3 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III - KSV Wiener Netze 1/III 
     
     Fr 
     22.02.2019, 18:00, --- 
    3 F
     
     
     KSK Blau Gelb - KSV Wiener Linien III 
     
     Di 
     19.02.2019, 19:00, --- 
    3 F
     
     
     spielfrei-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II 
       
    4 F
     
     
     KSK Blau Gelb - KSK Meidling 
     
     Di 
     26.02.2019, 19:00, --- 
    4 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien III - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III 
     
     Do 
     28.02.2019, 17:00, --- 
    4 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III - Sport Klub GÖC IV 
     
     Mo 
     25.02.2019, 18:00, --- 
    4 F
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II - KSV Wien V 
     
     Fr 
     01.03.2019, 19:00, --- 
    4 F
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II - Polizei SV Wien II 
     
     Do 
     28.02.2019, 18:30, --- 
    4 F
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II 
     
     Di 
     26.02.2019, 19:00, --- 
    4 F
     
     
     KSV International II-spielfrei 
       
    5 F
     
     
     KSK Meidling - KSK Post 1050/Wieden III 
     
     Do 
     07.03.2019, 19:00, --- 
    5 F
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II - ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
     
     Do 
     07.03.2019, 18:00, --- 
    5 F
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II - Polizei SV Wien II 
     
     Fr 
     08.03.2019, 19:00, --- 
    5 F
     
     
     KSV Wien V - KSV International II 
     
     Fr 
     08.03.2019, 17:00, --- 
    5 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC IV - KSV Wiener Linien III 
     
     Di 
     05.03.2019, 18:00, --- 
    5 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III - KSK Blau Gelb 
     
     Fr 
     08.03.2019, 18:00, --- 
    5 F
     
     
     spielfrei-KSV Wiener Netze 1/III 
       
    6 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III - KSK Meidling 
     
     Fr 
     15.03.2019, 18:00, --- 
    6 F
     
     
     KSK Blau Gelb - Sport Klub GÖC IV 
     
     Di 
     12.03.2019, 19:00,  
    6 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III - KSV Wien V 
     
     Mo 
     11.03.2019, 18:00,  
    6 F
     
     
     KSV International II - Polizei SV Wien II 
     
     Mo 
     11.03.2019, 19:00,  
    6 F
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II 
     
     Fr 
     15.03.2019, 19:00,  
    6 F
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II - KSK Post 1050/Wieden III 
     
     Fr 
     15.03.2019, 18:30,  
    6 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien III-spielfrei 
       

    7 F
     
     
     KSK Meidling - ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
     
     Do 
     21.03.2019, 19:00,  
    7 F
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II 
     
     Di 
     19.03.2019, 19:00,  
    7 F
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II - KSV International II 
     
     Do 
     21.03.2019, 18:00,  
    7 F
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien II - KSV Wiener Netze 1/III 
     
     Mi 
     20.03.2019, 19:00,  
    7 F
     
     
     KSV Wien V - KSV Wiener Linien III 
     
     Fr 
     22.03.2019, 17:00,  
    7 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC IV - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III 
     
     Di 
     19.03.2019, 18:00,  
    7 F
     
     
     spielfrei-KSK Blau Gelb 
       
    8 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC IV - KSK Meidling 
     
     Di 
     26.03.2019, 18:00,  
    8 F
     
     
     KSK Blau Gelb - KSV Wien V 
     
     Di 
     26.03.2019, 19:00,  
    8 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien III - Polizei SV Wien II 
     
     Do 
     28.03.2019, 17:00,  
    8 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II 
     
     Mo 
     25.03.2019, 18:00,  
    8 F
     
     
     KSV International II - KSK Post 1050/Wieden III 
     
     Mo 
     25.03.2019, 19:00,  
    8 F
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II - ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
     
     Fr 
     29.03.2019, 19:00,  
    8 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-spielfrei 
       
    9 F
     
     
     KSK Meidling - SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II 
     
     Do 
     11.04.2019, 19:00,  
    9 F
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II - KSV International II 
     
     Do 
     11.04.2019, 18:30,  
    9 F
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - KSV Wiener Netze 1/III 
     
     Di 
     09.04.2019, 19:00,  
    9 F
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II - KSV Wiener Linien III 
     
     Do 
     11.04.2019, 18:00,  
    9 F
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien II - KSK Blau Gelb 
     
     Mi 
     10.04.2019, 19:00,  
    9 F
     
     
     KSV Wien V - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III 
     
     Fr 
     12.04.2019, 17:00,  
    9 F
     
     
     spielfrei-Sport Klub GÖC IV 
       

    11 F
     
     
     KSK Meidling - KSV International II 
     
     Do 
     18.04.2019, 19:00,  
    11 F
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II - KSV Wiener Netze 1/III 
     
     Fr 
     26.04.2019, 19:00,  
    11 F
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II - KSV Wiener Linien III 
     
     Do 
     18.04.2019, 18:30,  
    11 F
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - KSK Blau Gelb 
     
     Di 
     16.04.2019, 19:00,  
    11 F
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III 
     
     Do 
     18.04.2019, 18:00,  
    11 F
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien II - Sport Klub GÖC IV 
     
     Mi 
     17.04.2019, 19:00,  
    11 F
     
     
     KSV Wien V-spielfrei 
       
    12 F
     
     
     KSV Wien V - KSK Meidling 
     
     Fr 
     05.04.2019, 17:00,  
    12 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC IV - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II 
     
     Di 
     02.04.2019, 18:00,  
    12 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III - KSK Post 1050/Wieden III 
     
     Fr 
     05.04.2019, 18:00,  
    12 F
     
     
     KSK Blau Gelb - ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
     
     Di 
     02.04.2019, 19:00,  
    12 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien III - SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II 
     
     Do 
     04.04.2019, 17:00,  
    12 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III - KSV International II 
     
     Mo 
     01.04.2019, 18:00,  
    12 F
     
     
     spielfrei-Polizei SV Wien II 
       
    13 F
     
     
     KSK Meidling - KSV Wiener Netze 1/III 
     
     Do 
     31.01.2019, 19:00,  
    13 F
     
     
     KSV International II - KSV Wiener Linien III 
     
     Mo 
     28.01.2019, 19:00,  
    13 F
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II - KSK Blau Gelb 
     
     Fr 
     01.02.2019, 19:00,  
    13 F
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III 
     
     Do 
     31.01.2019, 18:30,  
    13 F
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - Sport Klub GÖC IV 
     
     Di 
     29.01.2019, 19:00,  
    13 F
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien II - KSV Wien V 
     
     Mi 
     30.01.2019, 19:00,  
    13 F
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-spielfrei