• Ligaspielplan


    Es gibt keine Inhalte in diesem Bereich

  • Ligaspielplan: 3.Wiener Landesliga Herren

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 H
     SPECHT A.
     554 
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden II-KSK Blau Gelb
     HEILING A.
     554 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3226
    :
    3087
    1 H
     HÖLLMÜLLER G.
     557 
     KSK Post Nord-KSV Wiener Linien III
     HELD G.
     538 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    3191
    :
    3033
    1 H
     SCHMIDT J.
     523 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler II-KSV International II
     KOVAC B.
     512 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.5
    :
    9.5
    2944
    :
    2887
    1 H
     DEDOVICH A.
     522 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-Sport Klub GÖC III
     GRÖTZ M.
     505 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    19.0
    :
    5.0
    3074
    :
    2870
    1 H
     ZEHETBAUER F.
     502 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     PEKAREK F.
     550 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    2903
    :
    2883
    1 H
     FELKEL W.
     493 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II-KSK Patria 1934
     ONDREISKA A.
     557 
     0:2 
     0.0:8.0 
    5.0
    :
    19.0
    2706
    :
    3067

    2 H
     SEGOTA M.
     535 
     KSV International II-ESV Brunn am Gebirge II
     KNES M.
     514 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    2976
    :
    2660
    2 H
     HEILING K.
     529 
     KSK Blau Gelb-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II
     CVILJUSAC K.
     491 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    19.0
    :
    5.0
    2969
    :
    2516
    2 H
     KONZ-BEYER G.
     552 
     KSK Post Nord-KSK Post 1050/Wieden II
     NESCHÜTZ F.
     590 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3228
    :
    3281
    2 H
     STROHMAYER K.
     546 
     KSV Wiener Linien III-Sport Klub GÖC III
     GRÖTZ M.
     546 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    3040
    :
    3074
    2 H
     GEBAVI S.
     499 
     KSK Patria 1934-SPG Hernals-Schindler II
     GRUBER R.
     542 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    2949
    :
    2929
    2 H
     NEWETSCHNY T.
     560 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II
     PETROVIC S.
     564 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3166
    :
    3040

    3 H
     ZÜGLER E.
     529 
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden II-KSV Wiener Linien III
     GRAF A.
     587 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3065
    :
    3116
    3 H
     RÖSSLER O.
     543 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     PEKAREK F.
     530 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3043
    :
    2891
    3 H
     SCHMIDT J.
     530 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler II-KSK Blau Gelb
     BAUER H.
     530 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    6.0
    :
    18.0
    2775
    :
    2895
    3 H
     DEDOVICH A.
     527 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-KSV International II
     MALAGIC Z.
     562 
     0:2 
     2.5:5.5 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    2954
    :
    3000
    3 H
     ZEHETBAUER F.
     491 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-KSK Patria 1934
     ONDREISKA A.
     559 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    2790
    :
    2951
    3 H
     FELKEL W.
     510 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II-KSK Post Nord
     HÖLLMÜLLER G.
     530 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    2810
    :
    2958

    4 H
     PALESKO I.
     514 
     KSV International II-Sport Klub GÖC III
     NADER H.
     493 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    2961
    :
    2835
    4 H
     PROSENBAUER P.
     530 
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden II-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II
     CVILJUSAC K.
     559 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3084
    :
    2986
    4 H
     HEILING K.
     496 
     KSK Blau Gelb-ESV Brunn am Gebirge II
     TOMICIC P.
     490 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    17.5
    :
    6.5
    2783
    :
    2554
    4 H
     POSPISIL H.
     554 
     KSK Post Nord-SPG Hernals-Schindler II
     GRUBER R.
     526 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    20.5
    :
    3.5
    3161
    :
    2882
    4 H
     FIETZKE H.
     551 
     KSV Wiener Linien III-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     MÜNSTER J.
     497 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3079
    :
    2818
    4 H
     WINKLER G.
     526 
     KSK Patria 1934-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II
     SWOBODA H.
     535 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3033
    :
    2912

    5 H
     NADER H.
     535 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-KSK Patria 1934
     ONDREISKA A.
     548 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3043
    :
    3040
    5 H
     KOLLER H.
     511 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler II-KSK Post 1050/Wieden II
     PERTAK R.
     528 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    2877
    :
    2923
    5 H
     HIPFINGER W.
     532 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-KSK Blau Gelb
     HEILING K.
     535 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3005
    :
    2985
    5 H
     TOMICIC P.
     528 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-KSK Post Nord
     SPATZ G.
     551 
     0:2 
     3.5:4.5 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3021
    :
    3023
    5 H
     GIOKAS S.
     548 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-KSV International II
     SEGOTA M.
     525 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    24.0
    :
    0.0
    2998
    :
    2923
    5 H
     BAUER H.
     534 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II-KSV Wiener Linien III
     FIETZKE H.
     548 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    2994
    :
    3078

    6 H
     ZÜGLER E.
     557 
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden II-ESV Brunn am Gebirge II
     POLLAK E.
     528 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    21.0
    :
    3.0
    3168
    :
    2836
    6 H
     HEILING K.
     532 
     KSK Blau Gelb-Sport Klub GÖC III
     GRÖTZ M.
     520 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3052
    :
    2895
    6 H
     HÖLLMÜLLER G.
     557 
     KSK Post Nord-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II
     PETROVIC S.
     550 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.5
    :
    6.5
    3145
    :
    2997
    6 H
     GEBAVI S.
     554 
     KSK Patria 1934-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     PAPP Z.
     536 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3087
    :
    2879
    6 H
     FELKEL W.
     500 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II-SPG Hernals-Schindler II
     GRUBER R.
     566 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    2816
    :
    2929
    6 H
     TURAJLIC S.
     503 
     KSV International II-KSV Wiener Linien III
     FILIPSKY P.
     546 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    8.5
    :
    15.5
    2857
    :
    2978

    7 H
     PALESKO I.
     544 
     KSV International II-KSK Patria 1934
     ONDREISKA A.
     526 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3043
    :
    2938
    7 H
     KOLLER H.
     504 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler II-KSV Wiener Linien III
     HELD G.
     527 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    2804
    :
    2877
    7 H
     SPIEGEL H.
     554 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-KSK Post Nord
     POSPISIL H.
     568 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3132
    :
    3155
    7 H
     PETROVIC S.
     544 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-KSK Post 1050/Wieden II
     ZÜGLER E.
     542 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3044
    :
    3090
    7 H
     ZEHETBAUER F.
     542 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II
     GLANGL R.
     484 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    18.5
    :
    5.5
    3139
    :
    2826
    7 H
     SEZKA E.
     564 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-KSK Blau Gelb
     HEILING K.
     574 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3133
    :
    3066

    8 H
     BÖHM B.
     528 
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden II-Sport Klub GÖC III
     NADER H.
     547 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3045
    :
    2970
    8 H
     BAUER G.
     536 
     KSK Blau Gelb-KSV International II
     SEGOTA M.
     508 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    2998
    :
    2897
    8 H
     TEUFL H.
     585 
     KSK Post Nord-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     HACKL D.
     597 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    17.5
    :
    6.5
    MR
    3316
    :
    3144
    8 H
     FIETZKE H.
     528 
     KSV Wiener Linien III-KSK Patria 1934
     KIESLING S.
     553 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    7.0
    :
    17.0
    2931
    :
    3106
    8 H
     SCHMIDT J.
     532 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler II-ESV Brunn am Gebirge II
     TAIBL W.
     472 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    2922
    :
    2659
    8 H
     CVILJUSAC K.
     535 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II
     PETROVIC S.
     581 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    6.0
    :
    18.0
    2973
    :
    3164

    9 H
     MALAGIC Z.
     510 
     KSV International II-KSK Post Nord
     HÖLLMÜLLER G.
     539 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    2951
    :
    3005
    9 H
     GRÖTZ M.
     573 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II
     FELKEL W.
     497 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    20.0
    :
    4.0
    3072
    :
    2757
    9 H
     LANG E.
     545 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-SPG Hernals-Schindler II
     KOLLER H.
     572 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3123
    :
    3011
    9 H
     KOVAR K.
     542 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-KSV Wiener Linien III
     BRANDSTÄTTER S.
     497 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    2905
    :
    2880
    9 H
     ONDREISKA A.
     540 
     KSK Patria 1934-KSK Blau Gelb
     BAUER H.
     532 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3067
    :
    2917
    9 H
     HACKL D.
     580 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-KSK Post 1050/Wieden II
     NESCHÜTZ F.
     578 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    3166
    :
    3196

    10 H
     ZÜGLER E.
     563 
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden II-KSV International II
     SEGOTA M.
     541 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3142
    :
    2926
    10 H
     SPATZ G.
     533 
     KSK Post Nord-KSK Patria 1934
     ONDREISKA A.
     568 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3090
    :
    3137
    10 H
     SCHMIDT J.
     508 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler II-Sport Klub GÖC III
     GRÖTZ M.
     545 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    4.5
    :
    19.5
    2764
    :
    3037
    10 H
     BRANDSTÄTTER S.
     568 
     KSV Wiener Linien III-KSK Blau Gelb
     BAUER H.
     526 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3099
    :
    3002
    10 H
     TOMICIC P.
     522 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II
     SWOBODA H.
     514 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    3005
    :
    2873
    10 H
     GLANGL R.
     490 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     HÜBSCH H.
     523 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    2741
    :
    2910

    11 H
     SEGOTA M.
     544 
     KSV International II-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II
     GLANGL R.
     545 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    2981
    :
    2870
    11 H
     SCHWARZ P.
     521 
     KSK Blau Gelb-KSK Post Nord
     NAVRATIL A.
     541 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    2835
    :
    3074
    11 H
     GRÖTZ M.
     596 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-ESV Brunn am Gebirge II
     ZIMMERMANN W.
     537 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3152
    :
    2945
    11 H
     DEDOVICH A.
     567 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-KSV Wiener Linien III
     DIETZ R.
     533 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    3223
    :
    2981
    11 H
     WINKLER G.
     527 
     KSK Patria 1934-KSK Post 1050/Wieden II
     BARON F.
     545 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    3015
    :
    3081
    11 H
     HÜBSCH H.
     554 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-SPG Hernals-Schindler II
     GRUBER R.
     556 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3101
    :
    3006


    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 F
     TURAJLIC S.
     543 
     KSV International II-SPG Hernals-Schindler II
     GRUBER R.
     568 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    2961
    :
    2749
    1 F
     HEILING K.
     550 
     KSK Blau Gelb-KSK Post 1050/Wieden II
     PROSENBAUER T.
     548 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    2970
    :
    3015
    1 F
     WERNER C.
     524 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II
     SWOBODA H.
     535 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    2977
    :
    2968
    1 F
     DIRNBERGER G.
     577 
     KSV Wiener Linien III-KSK Post Nord
     POSPISIL H.
     582 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    3111
    :
    3199
    1 F
     MICHELITSCH C.
     519 
     KSK Patria 1934-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II
     GLANGL R.
     484 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    20.0
    :
    4.0
    2892
    :
    2618
    1 F
     GIOKAS S.
     566 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-ESV Brunn am Gebirge II
     ROZNOVSKY M.
     505 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    20.0
    :
    4.0
    3151
    :
    2796

    2 F
     NESCHÜTZ F.
     576 
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden II-KSK Post Nord
     SPATZ G.
     566 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3275
    :
    3207
    2 F
     NADER H.
     531 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-KSV Wiener Linien III
     FIETZKE H.
     498 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    17.5
    :
    6.5
    3048
    :
    2855
    2 F
     MAIERHOFER K.
     479 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler II-KSK Patria 1934
     MICHELITSCH C.
     503 
     0:2 
     0.0:8.0 
    6.0
    :
    18.0
    2640
    :
    2827
    2 F
     LANG E.
     544 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     GIOKAS S.
     536 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    2959
    :
    3018
    2 F
     ZEHETBAUER F.
     525 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-KSV International II
     MALAGIC Z.
     499 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    2879
    :
    2836
    2 F
     CVILJUSAC K.
     519 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II-KSK Blau Gelb
     BAUER H.
     532 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    6.5
    :
    17.5
    2837
    :
    2931

    3 F
     TURAJLIC S.
     529 
     KSV International II-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II
     PETROVIC S.
     528 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    2873
    :
    2955
    3 F
     HEILING K.
     533 
     KSK Blau Gelb-SPG Hernals-Schindler II
     GRUBÖCK C.
     562 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    2897
    :
    2921
    3 F
     KONZ-BEYER G.
     582 
     KSK Post Nord-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II
     MIJATOVIC I.
     529 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    20.0
    :
    4.0
    3161
    :
    2399
    3 F
     FIETZKE H.
     535 
     KSV Wiener Linien III-KSK Post 1050/Wieden II
     BARON F.
     531 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3049
    :
    3080
    3 F
     KIESLING F.
     520 
     KSK Patria 1934-ESV Brunn am Gebirge II
     KOP P.
     525 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    2956
    :
    2808
    3 F
     GIOKAS S.
     534 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-Sport Klub GÖC III
     WERNER C.
     510 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3007
    :
    2995

    4 F
     NIKITSCHER K.
     490 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler II-KSK Post Nord
     POSPISIL H.
     542 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    7.0
    :
    17.0
    2602
    :
    2986
    4 F
     PROSKOVITS H.
     532 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-KSV International II
     PALESKO I.
     587 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3001
    :
    2997
    4 F
     BERNTHALER G.
     561 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-KSK Patria 1934
     MICHELITSCH C.
     519 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3160
    :
    2995
    4 F
     HAYDEN C.
     528 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-KSK Blau Gelb
     HEILING A.
     511 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    2851
    :
    2909
    4 F
     KROTKY A.
     544 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-KSV Wiener Linien III
     GUTSCHE R.
     526 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.5
    :
    6.5
    3163
    :
    2987
    4 F
     ECKER K.
     528 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II-KSK Post 1050/Wieden II
     ZÜGLER E.
     549 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3006
    :
    3011

    5 F
     FIGULA S.
     546 
     KSV International II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     BLÖSEL J.
     500 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3029
    :
    2762
    5 F
     ZÜGLER E.
     569 
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden II-SPG Hernals-Schindler II
     WEISS W.
     483 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    20.0
    :
    4.0
    3167
    :
    2813
    5 F
     HEILING A.
     530 
     KSK Blau Gelb-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II
     BERNTHALER G.
     494 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    2904
    :
    2843
    5 F
     SPATZ G.
     579 
     KSK Post Nord-ESV Brunn am Gebirge II
     POLLAK E.
     535 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    22.0
    :
    2.0
    3241
    :
    2800
    5 F
     KLANFER H.
     527 
     KSV Wiener Linien III-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II
     BAUER H.
     557 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    2958
    :
    2976
    5 F
     MICHELITSCH C.
     544 
     KSK Patria 1934-Sport Klub GÖC III
     LEHMANN M.
     526 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    3109
    :
    2956

    6 F
     FIETZKE H.
     577 
     KSV Wiener Linien III-KSV International II
     PALESKO I.
     566 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3149
    :
    2741
    6 F
     NADER H.
     544 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-KSK Blau Gelb
     HORAK W.
     518 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3121
    :
    2950
    6 F
     NIKITSCHER K.
     454 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler II-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II
     FELKEL P.
     501 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    2548
    :
    2405
    6 F
     PETROVIC S.
     541 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-KSK Post Nord
     NAVRATIL A.
     569 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3044
    :
    3051
    6 F
     GIOKAS S.
     528 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-KSK Patria 1934
     MICHELITSCH C.
     553 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    2963
    :
    3098
    6 F
     POLLAK E.
     542 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-KSK Post 1050/Wieden II
     SCHERZER H.
     531 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    2986
    :
    2980

    7 F
     SCHERZER H.
     560 
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden II-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II
     JANU R.
     525 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3202
    :
    3057
    7 F
     HEILING A.
     572 
     KSK Blau Gelb-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     SEITER P.
     553 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3072
    :
    2962
    7 F
     POSPISIL H.
     547 
     KSK Post Nord-Sport Klub GÖC III
     GRÖTZ M.
     536 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3163
    :
    3059
    7 F
     TAKACS J.
     548 
     KSV Wiener Linien III-SPG Hernals-Schindler II
     REITER E.
     533 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    21.0
    :
    3.0
    3110
    :
    2758
    7 F
     ONDREISKA A.
     548 
     KSK Patria 1934-KSV International II
     MALAGIC Z.
     510 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3057
    :
    2877
    7 F
     SCHAFFENBERGER F.
     582 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II-ESV Brunn am Gebirge II
     BUCHMEIER W.
     528 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    2980
    :
    2809

    8 F
     SEGOTA M.
     550 
     KSV International II-KSK Blau Gelb
     HEILING K.
     545 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    8.5
    :
    15.5
    2959
    :
    2986
    8 F
     RÖSSLER O.
     534 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-KSK Post 1050/Wieden II
     PROSENBAUER S.
     519 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    3021
    :
    3030
    8 F
     BERNTHALER G.
     531 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II
     MIJATOVIC I.
     554 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    2890
    :
    2865
    8 F
     TOMICIC P.
     558 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-SPG Hernals-Schindler II
     GRUBÖCK C.
     526 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    2857
    :
    2740
    8 F
     MICHELITSCH C.
     526 
     KSK Patria 1934-KSV Wiener Linien III
     KAJIC S.
     523 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    2973
    :
    2880
    8 F
     RAPF C.
     546 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-KSK Post Nord
     SPATZ G.
     563 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    3072
    :
    3203

    9 F
     ZÜGLER E.
     564 
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     SEITER P.
     592 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    3135
    :
    3078
    9 F
     HORAK W.
     521 
     KSK Blau Gelb-KSK Patria 1934
     GEBAVI S.
     531 
     0:2 
     1.5:6.5 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    2901
    :
    3026
    9 F
     KONZ-BEYER G.
     552 
     KSK Post Nord-KSV International II
     MALAGIC Z.
     558 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    3073
    :
    3146
    9 F
     GRUBÖCK C.
     526 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler II-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II
     KANDEL F.
     496 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    6.0
    :
    18.0
    2598
    :
    2915
    9 F
     TAKACS J.
     559 
     KSV Wiener Linien III-ESV Brunn am Gebirge II
     KNES M.
     521 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3084
    :
    2823
    9 F
     CVILJUSAC K.
     541 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II-Sport Klub GÖC III
     WEIDNER M.
     569 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    8.0
    :
    16.0
    2903
    :
    3162

    10 F
     PALESKO I.
     532 
     KSV International II-KSK Post 1050/Wieden II
     SCHERZER H.
     535 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3049
    :
    2935
    10 F
     HEILING K.
     544 
     KSK Blau Gelb-KSV Wiener Linien III
     REIGNER R.
     523 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3012
    :
    2821
    10 F
     RÖSSLER O.
     531 
     Sport Klub GÖC III-SPG Hernals-Schindler II
     SCHÖLL T.
     542 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    18.5
    :
    5.5
    3027
    :
    2831
    10 F
     LANG E.
     556 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-ESV Brunn am Gebirge II
     TOMICIC P.
     539 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    20.0
    :
    4.0
    3207
    :
    2862
    10 F
     KIESLING S.
     546 
     KSK Patria 1934-KSK Post Nord
     NAVRATIL A.
     542 
     2:0 
     4.5:3.5 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3161
    :
    3093
    10 F
     KROTKY A.
     576 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II
     GLANGL R.
     489 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3018
    :
    2631

    11 F
     WACEK A.
     586 
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden II-KSK Patria 1934
     GEBAVI S.
     554 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3227
    :
    3054
    11 F
     POSPISIL H.
     552 
     KSK Post Nord-KSK Blau Gelb
     BAUER G.
     552 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3168
    :
    2906
    11 F
     SCHÖLL T.
     546 
     SPG Hernals-Schindler II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     GIOKAS S.
     548 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    2901
    :
    3048
    11 F
     ERLACHER K.
     532 
     KSV Wiener Linien III-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II
     PRÄTORIUS F.
     497 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    2973
    :
    2785
    11 F
     ROZNOVSKY M.
     545 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-Sport Klub GÖC III
     NADER H.
     514 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    2977
    :
    2994
    11 F
     ECKER K.
     511 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II-KSV International II
     PALESKO I.
     523 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    2890
    :
    2901