• Ligaspielplan


    Es gibt keine Inhalte in diesem Bereich

  • Ligaspielplan: 3.Wiener Landesliga Herren

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 H
     SKAREK P.
     515 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     MÜNSTER J.
     569 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    6.5
    :
    17.5
    2754
    :
    3019
    1 H
     HETLINGER W.
     545 
     Polizei SV Wien II-KSK Meidling
     STARY A.
     546 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    2953
    :
    2900
    1 H
     KOVAR K.
     533 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-Sport Klub GÖC IV
     SEIDL J.
     536 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3074
    :
    2946
    1 H
     HESSLER D.
     534 
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III-KSV Wiener Linien III
     ERLACHER K.
     521 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    2844
    :
    2921
    1 H
     BERNTHALER G.
     526 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-KSV Wien V
     SCHIEL J.
     508 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3026
    :
    2854
    1 H
     PALESKO I.
     514 
     KSV International II-KSK Blau Gelb
     HEILING A.
     522 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    2912
    :
    2890
    1 H
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III-spielfrei 
       
    2 H
     KOCSIS H.
     518 
     Sport Klub GÖC IV-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II
     FELKEL P.
     533 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3003
    :
    2824
    2 H
     BAUER G.
     554 
     KSK Blau Gelb-KSV Wiener Netze 1/III
     JAN L.
     524 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    2973
    :
    2970
    2 H
     VALINA E.
     550 
     Polizei SV Wien II-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II
     SWOBODA H.
     530 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3127
    :
    2951
    2 H
     WERNER H.
     467 
     KSK Meidling-KSV Wiener Linien III
     DIETZ R.
     528 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    7.0
    :
    17.0
    2555
    :
    2842
    2 H
     KROTKY A.
     567 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-KSV International II
     TURAJLIC S.
     528 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.5
    :
    9.5
    3123
    :
    2970
    2 H
     KAUFMANN C.
     558 
     KSV Wien V-KSK Post 1050/Wieden III
     LEITNER M.
     533 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3042
    :
    2944
    2 H
     
     
     spielfrei-ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
       
    3 H
     JAN L.
     523 
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     PEKAREK F.
     552 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    2849
    :
    3010
    3 H
     SEGOTA M.
     497 
     KSV International II-Sport Klub GÖC IV
     LEIER H.
     527 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    2897
    :
    2859
    3 H
     LEITNER M.
     523 
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III-Polizei SV Wien II
     HERZOG J.
     524 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3016
    :
    2958
    3 H
     FIETZKE H.
     558 
     KSV Wiener Linien III-KSK Blau Gelb
     HORAK W.
     533 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    3183
    :
    2728
    3 H
     PETROVIC S.
     528 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-KSK Meidling
     STARY A.
     528 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    3017
    :
    2814
    3 H
     HAYDEN C.
     517 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-KSV Wien V
     SCHIEL J.
     517 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    2776
    :
    2652
    3 H
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II-spielfrei 
       
    4 H
     GEYER R.
     576 
     Sport Klub GÖC IV-KSV Wiener Netze 1/III
     MENCIK G.
     510 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3098
    :
    2843
    4 H
     VALINA E.
     528 
     Polizei SV Wien II-ESV Brunn am Gebirge II
     HOLZER R.
     498 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    20.0
    :
    4.0
    3041
    :
    2247
    4 H
     SWOBODA H.
     556 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-KSK Post 1050/Wieden III
     LEITNER M.
     508 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3114
    :
    2813
    4 H
     NUßBAUM F.
     508 
     KSK Meidling-KSK Blau Gelb
     SCHWARZ P.
     527 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.5
    :
    14.5
    2832
    :
    2981
    4 H
     OPITZ J.
     598 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-KSV Wiener Linien III
     FIETZKE H.
     522 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    18.5
    :
    5.5
    3215
    :
    2996
    4 H
     VALA W.
     559 
     KSV Wien V-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II
     HOLZKNECHT M.
     544 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    3226
    :
    3055
    4 H
     
     
     spielfrei-KSV International II 
       
    5 H
     PALESKO I.
     544 
     KSV International II-KSV Wien V
     SCHÜTZ D.
     525 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    2969
    :
    2825
    5 H
     BÖHM B.
     535 
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III-KSK Meidling
     NUßBAUM F.
     467 
     2:0 
     7.5:0.5 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    2927
    :
    2635
    5 H
     HEILING A.
     528 
     KSK Blau Gelb-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     SIMULAK C.
     527 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    13.5
    :
    10.5
    2967
    :
    2971
    5 H
     VALINA E.
     515 
     Polizei SV Wien II-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II
     SKAREK P.
     487 
     2:0 
     7.5:0.5 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    2982
    :
    2799
    5 H
     KETTELE E.
     533 
     KSV Wiener Linien III-Sport Klub GÖC IV
     
     504 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    14.5
    :
    9.5
    3047
    :
    2859
    5 H
     KOVAR K.
     507 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II
     FUCHS W.
     515 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    2921
    :
    2839
    5 H
     
     
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III-spielfrei 
       
    6 H
     PROSKOVITS H.
     545 
     Sport Klub GÖC IV-KSK Blau Gelb
     HEILING K.
     502 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3057
    :
    2761
    6 H
     SPECHT A.
     548 
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III-ESV Brunn am Gebirge II
     TUCNY J.
     510 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3021
    :
    2919
    6 H
     HÄUFL W.
     519 
     Polizei SV Wien II-KSV International II
     TUZLIC A.
     534 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    2996
    :
    2959
    6 H
     PESCHKE W.
     577 
     KSV Wien V-KSV Wiener Netze 1/III
     WEISKIRCHNER J.
     535 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3072
    :
    2965
    6 H
     
     
     KSK Meidling - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III 
     
     Do 
     20.12.2018, 19:00, --- 
    6 H
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II - SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II 
     
     Do 
     18.12.2018, 18:00, --- 
    6 H
     
     
     spielfrei-KSV Wiener Linien III 
       

    7 H
     PEZEL J.
     520 
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III-Polizei SV Wien II
     MAISLINGER H.
     553 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    2939
    :
    3133
    7 H
     TURAJLIC S.
     560 
     KSV International II-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II
     SWOBODA H.
     596 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    3009
    :
    3078
    7 H
     KETTELE E.
     557 
     KSV Wiener Linien III-KSV Wien V
     SCHIEL J.
     534 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3006
    :
    2995
    7 H
     TUCNY J.
     540 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-KSK Meidling
     STARY A.
     490 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    20.5
    :
    3.5
    2978
    :
    2591
    7 H
     SIMULAK C.
     562 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-Sport Klub GÖC IV
     GANGLMAYER H.
     516 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    3069
    :
    2841
    7 H
     CVILJUSAC K.
     534 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II-KSK Post 1050/Wieden III
     BÖHM B.
     543 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    2906
    :
    2933
    7 H
     
     
     KSK Blau Gelb-spielfrei 
       
    8 H
     KLAUS S.
     533 
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III-KSV International II
     MALAGIC Z.
     538 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3005
    :
    3001
    8 H
     HÄUFL W.
     526 
     Polizei SV Wien II-KSV Wiener Linien III
     FILIPSKY H.
     515 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    18.0
    :
    6.0
    3033
    :
    2834
    8 H
     LANG E.
     550 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-KSV Wiener Netze 1/III
     PEZEL J.
     519 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    17.0
    :
    7.0
    3035
    :
    2868
    8 H
     TUCNY J.
     583 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II
     BAUER H.
     517 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    3043
    :
    2897
    8 H
     HASELBACHER H.
     543 
     KSK Meidling-Sport Klub GÖC IV
     VAVROVICS A.
     518 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.5
    :
    13.5
    2877
    :
    2934
    8 H
     SCHÖRG R.
     504 
     KSV Wien V-KSK Blau Gelb
     BAUER G.
     566 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    9.0
    :
    15.0
    2923
    :
    3135
    8 H
     
     
     spielfrei-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
       
    9 H
     MÖSLINGER M.
     552 
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III-KSK Post 1050/Wieden III
     LEITNER M.
     542 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3001
    :
    2932
    9 H
     FIGULA S.
     542 
     KSV International II-ESV Brunn am Gebirge II
     PILS M.
     506 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    19.0
    :
    5.0
    3032
    :
    2764
    9 H
     HEILING A.
     545 
     KSK Blau Gelb-Polizei SV Wien II
     LEITNER G.
     576 
     0:2 
     0.0:8.0 
    7.0
    :
    17.0
    3115
    :
    3313
    9 H
     DIRNBERGER G.
     563 
     KSV Wiener Linien III-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II
     DEDOVICH A.
     553 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3028
    :
    3045
    9 H
     GIOKAS S.
     541 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-KSV Wien V
     VYZIBLO M.
     516 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3039
    :
    2875
    9 H
     SKAREK P.
     521 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II-KSK Meidling
     KRÄUTELHOFER R.
     481 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.0
    :
    9.0
    2860
    :
    2692
    9 H
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC IV-spielfrei 
       
    10 H
     KLAUS S.
     530 
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III-KSV Wiener Linien III
     DIRNBERGER G.
     549 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    17.5
    :
    6.5
    3029
    :
    2922
    10 H
     SCHEIDENBERGER K.
     557 
     Polizei SV Wien II-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     BLÖSEL J.
     500 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    20.5
    :
    3.5
    3142
    :
    2869
    10 H
     HASSLINGER L.
     551 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-KSK Blau Gelb
     HORAK W.
     512 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    3092
    :
    3000
    10 H
     ZIMMERMANN W.
     537 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-KSV Wiener Netze 1/III
     MENCIK T.
     510 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    16.5
    :
    7.5
    2936
    :
    2618
    10 H
     PESCHKE W.
     569 
     KSV Wien V-Sport Klub GÖC IV
     SEELAUS A.
     531 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    2914
    :
    3010
    10 H
     MIJATOVIC I.
     504 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II-KSV International II
     MALAGIC Z.
     559 
     0:2 
     2.5:5.5 
    6.0
    :
    18.0
    2740
    :
    2986
    10 H
     
     
     KSK Meidling-spielfrei 
       
    11 H
     PEZEL J.
     508 
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II
     MIJATOVIC I.
     521 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    11.5
    :
    12.5
    2939
    :
    3003
    11 H
     PALESKO I.
     531 
     KSV International II-KSK Meidling
     HASELBACHER H.
     488 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    2982
    :
    2718
    11 H
     SEELAUS A.
     529 
     Sport Klub GÖC IV-Polizei SV Wien II
     STÖCKL H.
     522 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3062
    :
    3064
    11 H
     BAUER G.
     584 
     KSK Blau Gelb-KSK Post 1050/Wieden III
     PROSENBAUER S.
     544 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    12.0
    :
    12.0
    3132
    :
    3060
    11 H
     DIRNBERGER G.
     567 
     KSV Wiener Linien III-ESV Brunn am Gebirge II
     PALMBERGER F.
     519 
     2:0 
     8.0:0.0 
    22.0
    :
    2.0
    3143
    :
    2783
    11 H
     BLÖSEL J.
     521 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II
     PETROVIC S.
     567 
     0:2 
     2.0:6.0 
    6.5
    :
    17.5
    2921
    :
    3188
    11 H
     
     
     spielfrei-KSV Wien V 
       
    12 H
     SEGOTA M.
     510 
     KSV International II-KSV Wiener Netze 1/III
     JAN L.
     497 
     0:2 
     0.0:8.0 
    0.0
    :
    24.0
    2952
    :
    2842
    12 H
     KLAUS S.
     530 
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III-SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III
     KROTKY A.
     549 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    11.0
    :
    13.0
    2992
    :
    3096
    12 H
     SWOBODA H.
     532 
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-Sport Klub GÖC IV
     PAMER F.
     490 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    18.0
    :
    6.0
    3008
    :
    2794
    12 H
     HASELBACHER H.
     494 
     KSK Meidling-KSV Wien V
     HOFBÖCK F.
     521 
     0:2 
     3.0:5.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    2760
    :
    2853
    12 H
     ZSCHITZSCHMANN R.
     530 
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-KSK Blau Gelb
     HEILING A.
     534 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    14.0
    :
    10.0
    2977
    :
    2858
    12 H
     SKAREK P.
     535 
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II-KSV Wiener Linien III
     DIRNBERGER G.
     536 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    2858
    :
    2839
    12 H
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien II-spielfrei 
       

    13 H
     CIKL P.
     496 
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III-KSK Meidling
     HASELBACHER H.
     551 
     2:0 
     5.0:3.0 
    12.5
    :
    11.5
    2819
    :
    2774
    13 H
     SEELAUS A.
     544 
     Sport Klub GÖC IV-KSK Post 1050/Wieden III
     SPECHT A.
     570 
     1:1 
     4.0:4.0 
    13.0
    :
    11.0
    3060
    :
    3047
    13 H
     HEILING M.
     550 
     KSK Blau Gelb-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II
     MIJATOVIC I.
     522 
     2:0 
     6.0:2.0 
    15.5
    :
    8.5
    2978
    :
    2844
    13 H
     DIRNBERGER G.
     560 
     KSV Wiener Linien III-KSV International II
     PALESKO I.
     528 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3209
    :
    2911
    13 H
     SCHIEL J.
     512 
     KSV Wien V-Polizei SV Wien II
     MAISLINGER H.
     595 
     0:2 
     1.0:7.0 
    10.0
    :
    14.0
    2967
    :
    3170
    13 H
     MÜNSTER J.
     544 
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-ESV Brunn am Gebirge II
     PILS M.
     527 
     2:0 
     7.0:1.0 
    16.0
    :
    8.0
    3130
    :
    2874
    13 H
     
     
     spielfrei-SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II 
       

    Rd
    Bestleistung
    Spielpaarung
    Bestleistung
    TP
    MaP
    SaP
    Gesamtkegel
    1 F
     
     
     KSK Meidling - Polizei SV Wien II 
     
     Do 
     17.01.2019, 19:00, --- 
    1 F
     
     
     KSV Wien V - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II 
     
     Fr 
     18.01.2019, 17:00, --- 
    1 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC IV - ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
     
     Di 
     15.01.2019, 18:00, --- 
    1 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III - SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II 
     
     Fr 
     18.01.2019, 18:00, --- 
    1 F
     
     
     KSK Blau Gelb - KSV International II 
     
     Di 
     15.01.2019, 19:00, --- 
    1 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien III - KSV Wiener Netze 1/III 
     
     Do 
     17.01.2019, 17:00, --- 
    1 F
     
     
     spielfrei-KSK Post 1050/Wieden III 
       
    2 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien III - KSK Meidling 
     
     Do 
     24.01.2019, 17:00, --- 
    2 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III - KSK Blau Gelb 
     
     Mo 
     21.01.2019, 18:00, --- 
    2 F
     
     
     KSV International II - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III 
     
     Mo 
     21.01.2019, 19:00, --- 
    2 F
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II - Sport Klub GÖC IV 
     
     Fr 
     25.01.2019, 19:00, --- 
    2 F
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - KSV Wien V 
     
     Di 
     22.01.2019, 19:00, --- 
    2 F
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II - Polizei SV Wien II 
     
     Do 
     24.01.2019, 18:00, --- 
    2 F
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II-spielfrei 
       
    3 F
     
     
     KSK Meidling - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II 
     
     Do 
     21.02.2019, 19:00, --- 
    3 F
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien II - KSK Post 1050/Wieden III 
     
     Mi 
     20.02.2019, 19:00, --- 
    3 F
     
     
     KSV Wien V - ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
     
     Fr 
     22.02.2019, 17:00, --- 
    3 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC IV - KSV International II 
     
     Di 
     19.02.2019, 18:00, --- 
    3 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III - KSV Wiener Netze 1/III 
     
     Fr 
     22.02.2019, 18:00, --- 
    3 F
     
     
     KSK Blau Gelb - KSV Wiener Linien III 
     
     Di 
     19.02.2019, 19:00, --- 
    3 F
     
     
     spielfrei-SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II 
       
    4 F
     
     
     KSK Blau Gelb - KSK Meidling 
     
     Di 
     26.02.2019, 19:00, --- 
    4 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien III - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III 
     
     Do 
     28.02.2019, 17:00, --- 
    4 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III - Sport Klub GÖC IV 
     
     Mo 
     25.02.2019, 18:00, --- 
    4 F
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II - KSV Wien V 
     
     Fr 
     01.03.2019, 19:00, --- 
    4 F
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II - Polizei SV Wien II 
     
     Do 
     28.02.2019, 18:30, --- 
    4 F
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II 
     
     Di 
     26.02.2019, 19:00, --- 
    4 F
     
     
     KSV International II-spielfrei 
       
    5 F
     
     
     KSK Meidling - KSK Post 1050/Wieden III 
     
     Do 
     07.03.2019, 19:00, --- 
    5 F
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II - ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
     
     Do 
     07.03.2019, 18:00, --- 
    5 F
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II - Polizei SV Wien II 
     
     Fr 
     08.03.2019, 19:00, --- 
    5 F
     
     
     KSV Wien V - KSV International II 
     
     Fr 
     08.03.2019, 17:00, --- 
    5 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC IV - KSV Wiener Linien III 
     
     Di 
     05.03.2019, 18:00, --- 
    5 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III - KSK Blau Gelb 
     
     Fr 
     08.03.2019, 18:00, --- 
    5 F
     
     
     spielfrei-KSV Wiener Netze 1/III 
       
    6 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III - KSK Meidling 
     
     Fr 
     15.03.2019, 18:00, --- 
    6 F
     
     
     KSK Blau Gelb - Sport Klub GÖC IV 
     
     Di 
     12.03.2019, 19:00,  
    6 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III - KSV Wien V 
     
     Mo 
     11.03.2019, 18:00,  
    6 F
     
     
     KSV International II - Polizei SV Wien II 
     
     Mo 
     11.03.2019, 19:00,  
    6 F
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II 
     
     Fr 
     15.03.2019, 19:00,  
    6 F
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II - KSK Post 1050/Wieden III 
     
     Fr 
     15.03.2019, 18:30,  
    6 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien III-spielfrei 
       

    7 F
     
     
     KSK Meidling - ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
     
     Do 
     21.03.2019, 19:00,  
    7 F
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II 
     
     Di 
     19.03.2019, 19:00,  
    7 F
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II - KSV International II 
     
     Do 
     21.03.2019, 18:00,  
    7 F
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien II - KSV Wiener Netze 1/III 
     
     Mi 
     20.03.2019, 19:00,  
    7 F
     
     
     KSV Wien V - KSV Wiener Linien III 
     
     Fr 
     22.03.2019, 17:00,  
    7 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC IV - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III 
     
     Di 
     19.03.2019, 18:00,  
    7 F
     
     
     spielfrei-KSK Blau Gelb 
       
    8 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC IV - KSK Meidling 
     
     Di 
     26.03.2019, 18:00,  
    8 F
     
     
     KSK Blau Gelb - KSV Wien V 
     
     Di 
     26.03.2019, 19:00,  
    8 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien III - Polizei SV Wien II 
     
     Do 
     28.03.2019, 17:00,  
    8 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II 
     
     Mo 
     25.03.2019, 18:00,  
    8 F
     
     
     KSV International II - KSK Post 1050/Wieden III 
     
     Mo 
     25.03.2019, 19:00,  
    8 F
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II - ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
     
     Fr 
     29.03.2019, 19:00,  
    8 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III-spielfrei 
       
    9 F
     
     
     KSK Meidling - SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II 
     
     Do 
     11.04.2019, 19:00,  
    9 F
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II - KSV International II 
     
     Do 
     11.04.2019, 18:30,  
    9 F
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - KSV Wiener Netze 1/III 
     
     Di 
     09.04.2019, 19:00,  
    9 F
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II - KSV Wiener Linien III 
     
     Do 
     11.04.2019, 18:00,  
    9 F
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien II - KSK Blau Gelb 
     
     Mi 
     10.04.2019, 19:00,  
    9 F
     
     
     KSV Wien V - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III 
     
     Fr 
     12.04.2019, 17:00,  
    9 F
     
     
     spielfrei-Sport Klub GÖC IV 
       
    10 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC IV - KSV Wien V 
     
     Di 
     12.02.2019, 18:00,  
    10 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III - Polizei SV Wien II 
     
     Fr 
     15.02.2019, 18:00,  
    10 F
     
     
     KSK Blau Gelb - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II 
     
     Di 
     12.02.2019, 19:00,  
    10 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien III - KSK Post 1050/Wieden III 
     
     Do 
     14.02.2019, 17:00,  
    10 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III - ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
     
     Mo 
     11.02.2019, 18:00,  
    10 F
     
     
     KSV International II - SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II 
     
     Mo 
     11.02.2019, 19:00,  
    10 F
     
     
     spielfrei-KSK Meidling 
       
    11 F
     
     
     KSK Meidling - KSV International II 
     
     Do 
     18.04.2019, 19:00,  
    11 F
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II - KSV Wiener Netze 1/III 
     
     Fr 
     26.04.2019, 19:00,  
    11 F
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II - KSV Wiener Linien III 
     
     Do 
     18.04.2019, 18:30,  
    11 F
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - KSK Blau Gelb 
     
     Di 
     16.04.2019, 19:00,  
    11 F
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III 
     
     Do 
     18.04.2019, 18:00,  
    11 F
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien II - Sport Klub GÖC IV 
     
     Mi 
     17.04.2019, 19:00,  
    11 F
     
     
     KSV Wien V-spielfrei 
       
    12 F
     
     
     KSV Wien V - KSK Meidling 
     
     Fr 
     05.04.2019, 17:00,  
    12 F
     
     
     Sport Klub GÖC IV - SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II 
     
     Di 
     02.04.2019, 18:00,  
    12 F
     
     
     SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III - KSK Post 1050/Wieden III 
     
     Fr 
     05.04.2019, 18:00,  
    12 F
     
     
     KSK Blau Gelb - ESV Brunn am Gebirge II 
     
     Di 
     02.04.2019, 19:00,  
    12 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Linien III - SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II 
     
     Do 
     04.04.2019, 17:00,  
    12 F
     
     
     KSV Wiener Netze 1/III - KSV International II 
     
     Mo 
     01.04.2019, 18:00,  
    12 F
     
     
     spielfrei-Polizei SV Wien II 
       

    13 F
     
     
     KSK Meidling - KSV Wiener Netze 1/III 
     
     Do 
     31.01.2019, 19:00,  
    13 F
     
     
     KSV International II - KSV Wiener Linien III 
     
     Mo 
     28.01.2019, 19:00,  
    13 F
     
     
     SV Schwarz Weiß Westbahn II - KSK Blau Gelb 
     
     Fr 
     01.02.2019, 19:00,  
    13 F
     
     
     ESV Brunn am Gebirge II - SPG SKH/Post SV 1036 - III 
     
     Do 
     31.01.2019, 18:30,  
    13 F
     
     
     KSK Post 1050/Wieden III - Sport Klub GÖC IV 
     
     Di 
     29.01.2019, 19:00,  
    13 F
     
     
     Polizei SV Wien II - KSV Wien V 
     
     Mi 
     30.01.2019, 19:00,  
    13 F
     
     
     SPG ASKÖ XI - SV Bäder II-spielfrei